Thời gian | | Sân nhà | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Sân khách | Vòng | Phân tích trận đấu |
|
07/10 20:00 |
KT |
[102]Armenia |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Albania[66] |
tháng 10 |
|
07/10 23:00 |
KT |
[16]Đan Mạch |
4 - 0 |
4 - 0 |
Đảo Faroe[110] |
tháng 10 |
|
07/10 23:00 |
KT |
[104]Estonia |
1 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Lithuania[131] |
tháng 10 |
|
07/10 23:00 |
KT |
[64]Montenegro |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Latvia[137] |
tháng 10 |
|
07/10 23:00 |
KT |
[184]Malta |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Gibraltar |
tháng 10 |
|
07/10 23:00 |
KT |
[95]Đảo Síp |
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Séc[45] |
tháng 10 |
|
08/10 01:15 |
KT |
[98]Luxembourg |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Liechtenstein[180] |
tháng 10 |
|
08/10 01:30 |
KT |
[26]Áo |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Hy Lạp[54] |
tháng 10 |
|
08/10 01:45 |
KT |
[15]Đức |
3 - 3 |
1 - 0 |
Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ[29] |
tháng 10 |
|
08/10 01:45 |
KT |
[13]Italy |
6 - 0 |
5 - 0 |
Moldova[175] |
tháng 10 |
|
08/10 01:45 |
KT |
[14]Hà Lan |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Mexico[11] |
tháng 10 |
|
08/10 01:45 |
KT |
[19]Ba Lan |
5 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
Phần Lan[58] |
tháng 10 |
|
08/10 01:45 |
KT |
[7]Bồ Đào Nha |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Tây Ban Nha[8] |
tháng 10 |
|
08/10 01:45 |
KT |
[12]Thụy Sỹ |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Croatia[6] |
tháng 10 |
|
08/10 01:45 |
KT |
[64]Slovenia |
4 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
San Marino[209] |
tháng 10 |
|
08/10 02:10 |
KT |
[2]Pháp |
7 - 1 |
4 - 0 |
Ukraine[24] |
tháng 10 |
|
08/10 04:45 |
KT |
[135]Andorra |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Cape Verde[78] |
tháng 10 |
|
|
08/10 05:00 |
KT |
[15]Corinthians Paulista |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Santos[8] |
14 |
|
08/10 05:15 |
KT |
[16]Bahia |
3 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
Vasco da Gama[5] |
14 |
|
08/10 05:15 |
KT |
[14]Gremio |
2 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Coritiba[19] |
14 |
|
08/10 05:15 |
KT |
[6]Flamengo |
3 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Sport Club Recife[9] |
14 |
|
08/10 06:30 |
KT |
[20]Goias |
2 - 4 |
1 - 1 |
Fluminense[7] |
14 |
|
08/10 06:30 |
KT |
[4]Sao Paulo |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Atletico Clube Goianiense[12] |
14 |
|
08/10 07:30 |
KT |
[17]Botafogo |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Palmeiras[3] |
14 |
|
08/10 07:30 |
KT |
[10]Fortaleza |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Atletico Mineiro[1] |
14 |
|
|
08/10 06:00 |
KT |
[11]Atlanta United |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Orlando City[4] |
loại |
|
08/10 06:00 |
KT |
[7]New York Red Bulls |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Inter Miami[14] |
loại |
|
08/10 06:30 |
KT |
[5]New England Revolution |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Toronto FC[3] |
loại |
|
08/10 06:30 |
KT |
[2]Philadelphia Union |
3 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Cincinnati[12] |
loại |
|
08/10 06:30 |
KT |
[1]Columbus Crew |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Montreal Impact[9] |
loại |
|
08/10 07:00 |
KT |
[9]Houston Dynamo |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Dallas[3] |
loại |
|
08/10 07:15 |
KT |
[6]New York City Fc |
4 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Washington DC United[13] |
loại |
|
08/10 07:30 |
KT |
[4]Sporting Kansas City |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Chicago Fire[10] |
loại |
|
08/10 08:00 |
Hoãn |
[5]Colorado Rapids |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Los Angeles FC[7] |
loại |
|
08/10 09:00 |
KT |
[1]Seattle Sounders |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Real Salt Lake[8] |
loại |
|
08/10 09:30 |
KT |
[10]Los Angeles Galaxy |
3 - 6 |
1 - 2 |
Portland Timbers[2] |
loại |
|
08/10 09:30 |
KT |
[12]San Jose Earthquakes |
3 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Vancouver Whitecaps FC[11] |
loại |
|
|
07/10 22:30 |
Hoãn |
[10]Haka |
? - ? |
? - ? |
TPS Turku[11] |
19 |
|
07/10 22:30 |
Hoãn |
[4]Honka |
? - ? |
? - ? |
IFK Mariehamn[9] |
19 |
|
07/10 22:30 |
Hoãn |
[12]RoPS Rovaniemi |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Lahti[7] |
19 |
|
07/10 22:30 |
Hoãn |
[8]SJK Seinajoki |
? - ? |
? - ? |
HJK Helsinki[1] |
19 |
|
|
07/10 23:30 |
KT |
[SWE D3NS-1]Hudiksvalls Forenade FF |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
GIF Sundsvall[SWE D2-6] |
2 |
|
|
08/10 01:00 |
KT |
Achilles Veen |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Vv Gemert |
qualifying 2 |
|
08/10 01:00 |
KT |
[HOL D3-6]Kozakken Boys |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Dem |
qualifying 2 |
|
08/10 01:00 |
KT |
[HOL D3-8]Koninklijke Hfc |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Oss 20 |
qualifying 2 |
|
08/10 01:00 |
KT |
Excelsior 31 |
2 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Rksv Groene Ster |
qualifying 2 |
|
90 phút [2-2], 120 phút [2-3], Rksv Groene Ster thắng |
08/10 01:00 |
KT |
Rijnvogels |
2 - 4 |
1 - 0 |
Uitspanning Na |
qualifying 2 |
|
08/10 01:00 |
KT |
Rkvv Westlandia |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Scheveningen[HOL D3-15] |
qualifying 2 |
|
|
07/10 21:00 |
KT |
[DEN D2A-4]Aarhus Fremad |
5 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Vendsyssel[DEN D1-9] |
2 |
|
07/10 21:00 |
KT |
Allerod |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
AB Kobenhavn[DEN D2B-7] |
2 |
|
90 phút [0-0], 120 phút [1-2], AB Kobenhavn thắng |
07/10 21:00 |
KT |
Ringsted |
1 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Asa Aarhus |
2 |
|
07/10 21:00 |
KT |
Kolding Bk |
0 - 4 |
0 - 3 |
Holstebro Bk[DEN D2A-12] |
2 |
|
07/10 21:00 |
KT |
Oks |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Vsk Aarhus[DEN D2A-7] |
2 |
|
07/10 21:00 |
KT |
Utopia |
0 - 5 |
0 - 2 |
Kolding IF[DEN D1-11] |
2 |
|
07/10 21:00 |
KT |
[DEN D2B-3]Hillerod Fodbold |
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Odense BK[DEN SASL-8] |
2 |
|
07/10 21:05 |
KT |
[DEN D2A-14]Naesby BK |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Horsens[DEN SASL-12] |
2 |
|
08/10 00:00 |
KT |
[DEN D2B-8]Slagelse Bi |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Skovshoved[DEN D2B-9] |
2 |
|
08/10 00:00 |
KT |
[DEN D2B-10]Bronshoj |
4 - 4 |
2 - 3 |
Lyngby[DEN SASL-11] |
2 |
|
90 phút [4-4], 120 phút [4-5], Lyngby thắng |
08/10 00:00 |
KT |
[DEN D2A-11]Holbaek |
0 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Fremad Amager[DEN D1-3] |
2 |
|
08/10 01:45 |
KT |
[DEN D1-6]Hobro I.K. |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Vejle[DEN SASL-6] |
2 |
|
|
07/10 21:00 |
KT |
Lourinhanense |
0 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Uniao Santarem |
1 |
|
08/10 01:30 |
KT |
Ad Fazendense |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Uniao 1º Dezembro |
1 |
|
08/10 02:00 |
KT |
CF Uniao Madeira |
0 - 5 |
0 - 3 |
Tirsense |
1 |
|
08/10 02:45 |
KT |
Ferreiras |
2 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Louletano |
1 |
|
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[4-2] |
08/10 03:00 |
KT |
Uniao Ericeirense |
0 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Loures |
1 |
|
|
07/10 17:00 |
KT |
[14]Sagan Tosu |
1 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Gamba Osaka[4] |
10 |
|
|
07/10 17:00 |
KT |
[JPN D1-1]Kawasaki Frontale |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Tokyo[JPN D1-3] |
bán kết |
|
07/10 17:00 |
KT |
[JPN D1-5]Yokohama F Marinos |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Kashiwa Reysol[JPN D1-6] |
bán kết |
|
|
07/10 22:30 |
KT |
[3]Pyramids |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Masr[17] |
32 |
|
08/10 01:00 |
KT |
[5]Enppi |
0 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Al Ahly[1] |
32 |
|
|
07/10 15:00 |
Hoãn |
[4]Ordabasy |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan[7] |
|
|
07/10 15:00 |
Hoãn |
[1]Kairat Almaty |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Kaspyi Aktau[10] |
|
|
|
07/10 22:59 |
KT |
[5]Forces Armee Royales |
5 - 2 |
4 - 0 |
Renaissance Zmamra[10] |
29 |
|
07/10 22:59 |
KT |
[6]MCO Mouloudia Oujda |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Olympique de Safi[12] |
29 |
|
08/10 01:00 |
KT |
[16]Raja de Beni Mellal |
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Cayb Club Athletic Youssoufia[14] |
29 |
|
08/10 01:00 |
KT |
[15]OCK Olympique de Khouribga |
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic[1] |
29 |
|
08/10 01:00 |
KT |
[3]Renaissance Sportive de Berkane |
4 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Maghrib Association Tetouan[7] |
29 |
|
08/10 01:00 |
KT |
[13]IRT Itihad de Tanger |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
HUSA Hassania Agadir[9] |
29 |
|
08/10 01:00 |
KT |
[2]Wydad Casablanca |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Rcoz Oued Zem[11] |
29 |
|
|
07/10 20:00 |
KT |
Andorra U21 |
3 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Anh U21 |
bảng |
|
|
08/10 09:00 |
KT |
[(A)-5]Deportivo Saprissa |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Sporting San Jose[(A)-6] |
apertura |
|
|
08/10 04:00 |
KT |
[HON D1(c)-2]Marathon |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
CD Motagua[HON D1(c)-1] |
apertura |
|
08/10 04:00 |
KT |
[HON D1(c)-8]Platense |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Real Espana[HON D1(c)-4] |
apertura |
|
08/10 06:15 |
KT |
[HON D1(c)-7]Real Sociedad Tocoa |
2 - 3 |
2 - 0 |
Upnfm[HON D1(c)-9] |
apertura |
|
08/10 08:00 |
KT |
[HON D1(c)-10]Honduras Progreso |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
CD Vida[HON D1(c)-5] |
apertura |
|
08/10 08:00 |
KT |
[HON D1(c)-3]CD Olimpia |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Real De Minas[HON D1(c)-6] |
apertura |
|
|
08/10 04:00 |
KT |
[(a)-6]Deportivo Cali |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
La Equidad[(a)-11] |
regular season |
|
08/10 06:05 |
KT |
[(a)-10]Envigado |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
America de Cali[(a)-9] |
regular season |
|
08/10 08:10 |
KT |
[(a)-7]Atletico Junior Barranquilla |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Deportivo Pasto[(a)-4] |
regular season |
|
|
07/10 16:15 |
KT |
[9]Capalaba |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Queensland Lions SC[1] |
18 |
|
07/10 16:30 |
KT |
[2]Brisbane Olympic United FC |
4 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Moreton Bay United[7] |
18 |
|
|
07/10 11:00 |
KT |
[9]Imabari FC |
2 - 3 |
2 - 0 |
Gifu[6] |
20 |
|
07/10 11:00 |
KT |
[12]Grulla Morioka |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Kamatamare Sanuki[18] |
20 |
|
07/10 11:00 |
KT |
[15]Fukushima United FC |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Cerezo Osaka U23[17] |
20 |
|
07/10 11:00 |
KT |
[11]Azul Claro Numazu |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Vanraure Hachinohe[14] |
20 |
|
07/10 15:00 |
KT |
[8]Fujieda Myfc |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Kataller Toyama[10] |
20 |
|
07/10 16:00 |
KT |
[1]Blaublitz Akita |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Yokohama Scc[16] |
20 |
|
07/10 17:00 |
KT |
[3]AC Nagano Parceiro |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Roasso Kumamoto[2] |
20 |
|
07/10 17:00 |
KT |
[4]Gainare Tottori |
1 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
Kagoshima United[7] |
20 |
|
07/10 17:00 |
KT |
[5]Sc Sagamihara |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Gamba Osaka U23[13] |
20 |
|
|
07/10 23:00 |
KT |
[S-13]Tvaakers IF |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Lunds BK[S-11] |
22 |
|
07/10 23:00 |
KT |
[S-16]Karlskrona |
4 - 4 |
2 - 3 |
Oskarshamns AIK[S-9] |
22 |
|
08/10 00:00 |
KT |
[S-2]Landskrona BoIS |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Torns IF[S-5] |
22 |
|
08/10 01:00 |
KT |
[S-1]IFK Varnamo |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Fc Linkoping City[S-10] |
22 |
|
08/10 01:00 |
KT |
[S-6]Assyriska Turab Ik Jkp |
2 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Motala AIF[S-15] |
22 |
|
08/10 01:00 |
KT |
[S-4]Lindome GIF |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Eskilsminne IF[S-14] |
22 |
|
08/10 01:00 |
KT |
[S-3]Utsiktens BK |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Skovde AIK[S-7] |
22 |
|
08/10 01:00 |
KT |
[S-8]Trollhattan |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Qviding FIF[S-12] |
22 |
|
|
08/10 02:00 |
KT |
[(a)-7]Llaneros FC |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Inter Palmira[(a)-3] |
regular season |
|
08/10 03:00 |
KT |
[(a)-15]Real Cartagena |
2 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
Real Santander[(a)-11] |
regular season |
|
08/10 03:00 |
KT |
[(a)-13]Universitario De Popayan |
1 - 3 |
1 - 0 |
Bogota[(a)-6] |
regular season |
|
|
07/10 21:00 |
KT |
[U-2]Volga Ulyanovsk |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Novosibirsk[U-4] |
10 |
|
07/10 22:00 |
KT |
[U-5]Volna Nizhegorodskaya |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo Barnaul[U-8] |
10 |
|
|
07/10 19:00 |
KT |
ECU Joondalup |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Perth SC |
semi final |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-3] |
07/10 19:00 |
KT |
Cockburn City |
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Floreat Athena |
semi final |
|
|
07/10 20:00 |
KT |
Gaj Mace |
2 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb[CRO D1-8] |
2 |
|
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-3] |
07/10 20:00 |
KT |
[CRO D2-11]Croatia Zmijavci |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
HNK Sibenik[CRO D1-10] |
2 |
|
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-2] |
07/10 20:00 |
KT |
Oriolik |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
NK Split |
2 |
|
07/10 20:00 |
KT |
Mladost Zdralovi |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
NK Zagreb |
2 |
|
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-1] |
07/10 20:00 |
KT |
Novigrad |
1 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
Rudes[CRO D2-16] |
2 |
|
07/10 20:00 |
KT |
Dilj |
0 - 6 |
0 - 3 |
NK Rijeka[CRO D1-5] |
2 |
|
07/10 20:00 |
KT |
Polet |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Istra 1961 |
2 |
|
07/10 20:00 |
KT |
Radnik Sesvete |
3 - 4 |
2 - 4 |
Hnk Gorica |
2 |
|
|
07/10 14:00 |
KT |
[C-6]Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Shenzhen Peng City[C-5] |
group c |
|
07/10 14:00 |
KT |
[A-5]Inner Mongolia Zhongyou |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Suzhou Dongwu[A-6] |
group a |
|
07/10 14:30 |
KT |
[B-1]Meizhou Hakka |
3 - 2 |
2 - 2 |
Jiangxi Beidamen[B-6] |
group b |
|
07/10 18:35 |
KT |
[B-2]Zhejiang Professional |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Shaanxi Chang an Athletic[B-4] |
group b |
|
07/10 18:35 |
KT |
[A-1]Chengdu Rongcheng |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Taizhou Yuanda[A-2] |
group a |
|
07/10 19:00 |
KT |
[C-2]Kun Shan |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Heilongjiang heilongjiang Ice City[C-4] |
group c |
|
|
07/10 23:00 |
KT |
[N-14]Karlslunds If Hfk |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
IF Sylvia[N-3] |
|
|
07/10 23:00 |
KT |
[N-15]Ifk Berga |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Ik Frej Taby[N-9] |
|
|
07/10 23:00 |
KT |
[N-6]Sandvikens IF |
4 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Vasalunds IF[N-1] |
|
|
08/10 00:00 |
KT |
[N-7]Taby |
1 - 6 |
1 - 2 |
Sollentuna United FF[N-5] |
|
|
08/10 00:30 |
KT |
[N-2]Haninge |
1 - 4 |
0 - 3 |
Gefle IF[N-8] |
|
|
08/10 01:00 |
KT |
[N-4]Brommapojkarna |
2 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Orebro Syrianska If[N-12] |
|
|
|
07/10 22:59 |
KT |
[13]Ham-Kam |
2 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
Jerv[12] |
16 |
|
|
07/10 17:30 |
KT |
[1]Neftchi Fargona |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Oktepa[5] |
league a |
|
|
08/10 02:15 |
Hoãn |
[4]Nữ Fylkir |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Kr Reykjavik Womens[10] |
|
|
|
07/10 21:00 |
Hoãn |
[4]Vikingur Gotu |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Ki Klaksvik[2] |
|
|
|
07/10 22:30 |
KT |
[7]Al Ahli Bhr |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Al-shabbab[8] |
18 |
|
07/10 22:30 |
Hoãn |
[5]East Riffa |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Al-Riffa[2] |
18 |
|
07/10 22:30 |
KT |
[6]Manama Club |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Al-Muharraq[3] |
18 |
|
07/10 22:30 |
KT |
Al-Hadd |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Busaiteen |
18 |
|
|
07/10 20:30 |
KT |
[8]SKM Puchov |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
KFC Komarno[7] |
5 |
|
|
07/10 18:30 |
KT |
Csa Axiopolis Sport Cernavoda |
6 - 3 |
4 - 2 |
Agricola Borcea |
3 |
|
07/10 18:30 |
KT |
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt |
3 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Cs Aerostar Bacau[ROM D2-20] |
3 |
|
07/10 18:30 |
KT |
Afumati |
2 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
Concordia Chiajna[ROM D2-8] |
3 |
|
07/10 18:30 |
KT |
[ROM D2-1]U Craiova 1948 |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Scolar Resita[ROM D2-14] |
3 |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[5-3] |
07/10 18:30 |
KT |
Metalul Buzau |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Csm Focsani |
3 |
|
07/10 18:30 |
KT |
Husana Husi |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Stiinta Miroslava |
3 |
|
07/10 18:30 |
Hoãn |
Mostistea Ulmu |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Unirea 2004 Slobozia[ROM D2-12] |
3 |
|
07/10 18:30 |
KT |
Dacia Unirea Braila |
4 - 0 |
4 - 0 |
Faurei |
3 |
|
07/10 18:30 |
KT |
Pucioasa |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Municipal Brasov |
3 |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[2-4] |
07/10 18:30 |
KT |
Viitorul Daesti |
2 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Vedita Colonesti |
3 |
|
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[4-3] |
07/10 18:30 |
KT |
Sportul Simleu |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Sanmartin |
3 |
|
07/10 18:30 |
Hoãn |
Minaur Baia Mare |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Comuna Recea[ROM D2-18] |
3 |
|
07/10 18:30 |
KT |
Somuz Falticeni |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Acs Foresta Suceava |
3 |
|
07/10 18:30 |
KT |
Minaur Baia Mare |
0 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Comuna Recea |
3 |
|
07/10 19:50 |
KT |
Mostistea Ulmu |
3 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Unirea 2004 Slobozia |
3 |
|
|
07/10 20:30 |
KT |
[A-10]Povltava Fa |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Motorlet Praha[A-5] |
6 |
|
90 phút [1-1], Penalty [4-1], Povltava Fa thắng |
07/10 21:00 |
KT |
[M-6]Frydek-mistek |
3 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Slovan Rosice[M-7] |
|
|
|
07/10 22:00 |
KT |
[4]Nữ Turbine Potsdam |
3 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Nữ Sc Freiburg[7] |
5 |
|
07/10 22:59 |
KT |
[8]Nữ Sg Essen Schonebeck |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Nữ Hoffenheim[6] |
5 |
|
07/10 22:59 |
KT |
[2]Nữ Wolfsburg |
4 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Nữ Sc Sand[9] |
5 |
|
|
07/10 20:00 |
KT |
[CZE D1-18]Brno |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Vysocina Jihlava[CZE D2-6] |
3 |
|
07/10 20:30 |
KT |
Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici |
0 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Budejovice |
3 |
|
|
07/10 21:00 |
KT |
[14]Basford Utd |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Hyde United[18] |
4 |
|
|
07/10 19:00 |
KT |
Veszprem |
0 - 5 |
0 - 2 |
Szegedi Ak[HUN D2E-16] |
|
|
07/10 19:00 |
KT |
Ivancsa |
0 - 4 |
0 - 1 |
Ujpesti TE[HUN D1-6] |
|
|
|
08/10 01:45 |
KT |
[2]Gosport Borough |
2 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Walton Casuals[15] |
4 |
|
|
08/10 01:00 |
KT |
[15]Alianza Lima |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Sport Boys Association[18] |
apertura |
|
08/10 03:30 |
KT |
[17]Atletico Grau |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Binacional[9] |
apertura |
|
|
08/10 01:45 |
KT |
[3]Notts County |
3 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Altrincham[ENG CN-5] |
2 |
|
|
08/10 01:30 |
KT |
Gremio Youth |
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Fluminense Rj Youth |
|
|
|
08/10 05:00 |
KT |
Tepatitlan De Morelos |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Celaya |
apertura 8 |
|
08/10 09:05 |
KT |
[(a)-3]Cimarrones De Sonora |
3 - 1 |
3 - 1 |
Tampico Madero[(a)-7] |
apertura |
|
|
08/10 01:45 |
KT |
[SCO PR-3]Hibernian FC |
3 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Brora Rangers[SCO HL-1] |
bảng |
|
08/10 01:45 |
KT |
Kelty Hearts |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
St Johnstone[SCO PR-10] |
bảng |
|
08/10 01:45 |
KT |
[SCO L2-1]Brechin City |
2 - 6 |
0 - 3 |
Dundee United[SCO PR-8] |
bảng |
|
08/10 01:45 |
KT |
[SCO L1-9]Montrose |
3 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Ross County[SCO PR-7] |
bảng |
|
90 minutes[3-3], Penalty Kicks[4-5] |
08/10 01:45 |
KT |
[SCO PR-12]St Mirren |
4 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Partick Thistle[SCO L1-4] |
bảng |
|
08/10 01:45 |
KT |
[SCO L1-2]Airdrie United |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Alloa Athletic[SCO CH-8] |
bảng |
|
|
08/10 05:30 |
KT |
Richmond Kickers |
2 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Orlando City B |
|
|
|
07/10 21:30 |
KT |
[N-4]Hansa Luneburg |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Eintracht Norderstedt[N-12] |
|
|
08/10 00:00 |
KT |
[N-16]BSV Rehden |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Vfv Borussia 06 Hildesheim[N-17] |
|
|
08/10 00:00 |
KT |
[N-7]Hannover 96 Am |
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Ssv Jeddeloh[N-11] |
|
|
08/10 00:00 |
KT |
[N-3]Havelse |
3 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Vfl Wolfsburg Youth[N-9] |
|
|
08/10 00:00 |
KT |
[N-6]Werder Bremen Am |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Oberneuland[N-13] |
|
|
|
08/10 00:30 |
KT |
Ssvg Velbert |
3 - 2 |
3 - 0 |
SF Baumberg |
|
|
|
07/10 23:30 |
KT |
[(A)-1]Ca Rentistas |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Defensor SC[(A)-8] |
apertura |
|
08/10 02:00 |
KT |
[(A)-15]Boston River |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Nacional Montevideo[(A)-2] |
apertura |
|
08/10 04:15 |
KT |
[(A)-4]Cerro Largo |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Cerro Montevideo[(A)-13] |
apertura |
|
08/10 06:30 |
KT |
[(A)-3]Ca Torque |
2 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Liverpool P.[(A)-10] |
apertura |
|
|
07/10 23:30 |
KT |
[WV-1]Vfb Hohenems |
4 - 3 |
3 - 0 |
Wolfurt[WV-4] |
|
|
08/10 00:00 |
KT |
[WT-7]Sc Schwaz |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Worgl[WT-6] |
|
|
|
07/10 23:00 |
KT |
[7]Voru Jk |
1 - 4 |
0 - 1 |
Tabasalu Charma[4] |
|
|
|
07/10 20:00 |
KT |
[7]Berane |
0 - 3 |
2 - 0 |
Mornar[1] |
9 |
|
07/10 20:00 |
KT |
[8]Grbalj Radanovici |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Drezga[10] |
9 |
|
07/10 20:00 |
KT |
[2]Kom Podgorica |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Ibar Rozaje[9] |
9 |
|
07/10 22:00 |
Hoãn |
[6]Bokelj Kotor |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje[5] |
|
|
07/10 22:00 |
Hoãn |
[4]Arsenal Tivat |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Ofk Igalo[3] |
|
|
|
07/10 18:00 |
KT |
HTTU Asgabat |
1 - 3 |
1 - 0 |
Kopetdag Asgabat |
16 |
|
07/10 18:00 |
KT |
Merw |
3 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Energetik Mary |
16 |
|
07/10 18:30 |
KT |
Nebitchi |
2 - 4 |
2 - 1 |
Sagadam |
16 |
|
07/10 18:30 |
KT |
Altyn Asyr |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Ahal |
16 |
|
|
07/10 22:00 |
KT |
Juarez U20 |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Chivas Guadalajara U20 |
4 4 |
|