Thời gian | | Sân nhà | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Sân khách | Vòng | Phân tích trận đấu |
|
19/01 03:00 |
KT |
[8]Brighton |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Chelsea[2] |
24 |
|
|
19/01 02:45 |
KT |
[2]Fulham |
6 - 2 |
4 - 1 |
Birmingham[18] |
24 |
|
19/01 02:45 |
KT |
[14]Preston North End |
2 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Sheffield United[13] |
24 |
|
|
19/01 02:00 |
KT |
[3]Real Betis |
4 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
Alaves[18] |
21 |
|
19/01 03:30 |
KT |
[19]Cadiz |
2 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Espanyol[11] |
21 |
|
|
18/01 17:00 |
KT |
[SER D2-6]Zarkovo |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Acs Foresta Suceava |
tháng 1 |
|
18/01 19:00 |
KT |
[CZE CFLM-13]Zlin B |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Banik Ostrava B[CZE CFLM-3] |
tháng 1 |
|
18/01 19:00 |
KT |
[SVK D1-3]MFK Ruzomberok |
4 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Partizan Bardejov[SVK D2-13] |
tháng 1 |
|
18/01 19:00 |
KT |
[SER D1-6]FK Vozdovac Beograd |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac[SER D1-15] |
tháng 1 |
|
18/01 19:00 |
KT |
[MKD D1-2]Academy Pandev |
4 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Belasica Strumica[MKD D2E-4] |
tháng 1 |
|
18/01 19:00 |
KT |
[MKD D1-8]Rabotnicki Skopje |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
FK Makedonija[MKD D1-6] |
tháng 1 |
|
18/01 19:00 |
KT |
[POL PR-14]Zaglebie Lubin |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Gilan Gabala[AZE D1-2] |
tháng 1 |
|
18/01 20:00 |
KT |
[HUN D1-7]Paksi SE |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa[RUS PR-15] |
tháng 1 |
|
18/01 20:30 |
KT |
[CRO D1-9]Istra 1961 |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
HNK Sibenik[CRO D1-7] |
tháng 1 |
|
18/01 21:00 |
KT |
[POL PR-1]Lech Poznan |
4 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Korzo Prilep[MKD D1-1] |
tháng 1 |
|
18/01 21:00 |
KT |
[AUT D1-1]Red Bull Salzburg |
3 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
SV Ried[AUT D1-6] |
tháng 1 |
|
18/01 21:00 |
KT |
[BUL D1-6]Levski Sofia |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Gornik Zabrze[POL PR-7] |
tháng 1 |
|
18/01 21:00 |
KT |
[RUS PR-7]Krylya Sovetov Samara |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Szegedi Ak[HUN D2E-5] |
tháng 1 |
|
18/01 21:00 |
KT |
[181]Moldova |
2 - 3 |
2 - 1 |
Uganda[82] |
tháng 1 |
|
18/01 21:30 |
KT |
[POL PR-13]Wisla Krakow |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Ludogorets Razgrad[BUL D1-1] |
tháng 1 |
|
18/01 21:30 |
KT |
[POL PR-4]Radomiak Radom |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Backa Topola[SER D1-10] |
tháng 1 |
|
18/01 22:00 |
KT |
[SVK D1-2]Spartak Trnava |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
WSG Wattens[AUT D1-10] |
tháng 1 |
|
18/01 22:00 |
KT |
[SUI Sl-3]Young Boys |
6 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Sion[SUI Sl-7] |
tháng 1 |
|
19/01 00:30 |
KT |
[AUT D2-2]Liefering |
4 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Salzburger Ak 1914[AUS D3WS-10] |
tháng 1 |
|
19/01 02:00 |
KT |
[LUX D1-3]Una Strassen |
6 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Jeunesse Canach |
tháng 1 |
|
19/01 02:00 |
KT |
[CZE D1-10]SK Sigma Olomouc |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Aalborg BK[DEN SASL-4] |
tháng 1 |
|
19/01 02:30 |
KT |
[IRE D1-4]Cobh Ramblers |
0 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Dundalk[IRE PR-6] |
tháng 1 |
|
19/01 02:30 |
KT |
[IRE D1-3]UC Dublin UCD |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Cork City[IRE D1-3] |
tháng 1 |
|
19/01 03:30 |
KT |
Danubio FC |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Belgrano[ARG D2A-6] |
tháng 1 |
|
19/01 07:30 |
KT |
Defensor SC |
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Union Espanola[CHI D1-5] |
tháng 1 |
|
|
19/01 02:00 |
KT |
Seraing United |
0 - 4 |
0 - 2 |
St Gilloise |
22 |
|
|
19/01 02:45 |
KT |
[6]Aberdeen |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Glasgow Rangers[1] |
regular season |
|
19/01 02:45 |
KT |
[7]Dundee United |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
St Mirren[9] |
regular season |
|
19/01 02:45 |
KT |
[3]Hearts |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
St Johnstone[12] |
regular season |
|
19/01 02:45 |
KT |
[8]Livingston |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Dundee[11] |
regular season |
|
19/01 02:45 |
KT |
[10]Ross County |
3 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Motherwell FC[4] |
regular season |
|
|
19/01 00:00 |
KT |
[2]Konyaspor |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Adana Demirspor[4] |
22 |
|
19/01 00:00 |
KT |
[13]Karagumruk |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Besiktas[6] |
22 |
|
|
19/01 02:45 |
KT |
[21]Morecambe |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Wigan Athletic[4] |
17 |
|
19/01 02:45 |
KT |
[20]AFC Wimbledon |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Portsmouth[8] |
23 |
|
19/01 02:45 |
KT |
[17]Cambridge United |
3 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Doncaster Rovers[24] |
25 |
|
19/01 02:45 |
Hoãn |
[1]Rotherham United |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Lincoln City[16] |
21 |
|
|
19/01 00:30 |
KT |
[GER D1-6]Koln |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Hamburger[GER D2-3] |
3 |
|
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[3-4] |
19/01 00:30 |
KT |
[GER D3-10]Munchen 1860 |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Karlsruher SC[GER D2-10] |
3 |
|
19/01 02:45 |
KT |
[GER D2-1]St Pauli |
2 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Borussia Dortmund[GER D1-2] |
3 |
|
19/01 02:45 |
KT |
[GER D1-11]Bochum |
3 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Mainz 05[GER D1-10] |
3 |
|
|
19/01 00:45 |
KT |
[HOL D1-15]RKC Waalwijk |
2 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
ADO Den Haag[HOL D2-5] |
3 |
|
90 phút [2-2], 120 phút [4-2], RKC Waalwijk thắng |
19/01 02:00 |
KT |
[HOL D1-4]Vitesse Arnhem |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
DVS'33 Ermelo |
3 |
|
19/01 03:00 |
KT |
[HOL D1-10]SC Heerenveen |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Go Ahead Eagles[HOL D1-11] |
3 |
|
|
18/01 23:30 |
KT |
[ITA D1-8]Lazio |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Udinese[ITA D1-14] |
3 |
|
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[1-0] |
19/01 03:00 |
KT |
[ITA D1-5]Juventus |
4 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Sampdoria[ITA D1-15] |
3 |
|
|
19/01 01:00 |
KT |
[9]CD Mafra |
2 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Amadora[8] |
18 |
|
19/01 03:15 |
KT |
[15]SC Covilha |
2 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Feirense[3] |
18 |
|
|
18/01 23:00 |
KT |
[129]Malawi |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Senegal[20] |
bảng |
|
18/01 23:00 |
KT |
[121]Zimbabwe |
2 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Guinea[81] |
bảng |
|
19/01 02:00 |
KT |
[89]Gabon |
2 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Ma rốc[28] |
bảng |
|
19/01 02:00 |
KT |
[52]Ghana |
2 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Comoros[132] |
bảng |
|
|
18/01 15:15 |
KT |
Pstni |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Barito Putera |
20 |
|
18/01 15:15 |
KT |
[10]Pss Sleman |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Madura United[13] |
20 |
|
18/01 15:15 |
KT |
[11]PSM Makassar |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Persik Kediri[14] |
20 |
|
18/01 18:15 |
KT |
[7]Pusamania Borneo |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Persib Bandung[4] |
20 |
|
18/01 20:45 |
KT |
Bhayangkara Surabaya United |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Persebaya Surabaya |
20 |
|
|
19/01 02:45 |
Hoãn |
[9]Cardiff Metropolitan |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Newtown[2] |
18 |
|
19/01 02:45 |
Hoãn |
[8]Barry Town Afc |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Penybont[4] |
18 |
|
19/01 02:45 |
Hoãn |
[7]Caernarfon |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Bala Town[6] |
18 |
|
19/01 02:45 |
Hoãn |
[5]Connah's QN |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Flint Town United[3] |
18 |
|
19/01 02:45 |
Hoãn |
[12]Newi Cefn Druids |
? - ? |
? - ? |
The New Saints[1] |
18 |
|
19/01 02:45 |
Hoãn |
[11]Haverfordwest County |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Aberystwyth Town[10] |
18 |
|
|
18/01 20:20 |
KT |
[10]Al-Shamal |
1 - 5 |
1 - 1 |
Al-Sadd[2] |
15 |
|
18/01 22:30 |
KT |
[6]Umm Salal |
3 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Al-Garrafa[3] |
15 |
|
18/01 22:30 |
KT |
[11]Al Khor SC |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Al Rayyan[8] |
15 |
|
|
19/01 00:00 |
KT |
[CYP D1-2]AEK Larnaca |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
PAEEK Keryneias[CYP D1-11] |
2 |
|
|
19/01 02:00 |
KT |
[2-9]AD San Juan |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Arenas Club De Getxo[2-10] |
|
|
19/01 03:00 |
KT |
[4-18]Panaderia Pulido |
2 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
CD Mensajero[4-15] |
|
|
|
18/01 20:00 |
KT |
Al Akhdhar |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Darnes |
group a 9 |
|
|
18/01 22:00 |
KT |
[9]Exeter City |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Harrogate Town[13] |
21 |
|
19/01 02:45 |
KT |
[1]Forest Green Rovers |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Mansfield Town[8] |
21 |
|
19/01 02:45 |
KT |
[6]Port Vale |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Salford City[11] |
23 |
|
19/01 02:45 |
KT |
[21]Stevenage Borough |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Crawley Town[12] |
23 |
|
19/01 02:45 |
KT |
[4]Sutton United |
3 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Colchester United[22] |
24 |
|
19/01 02:45 |
KT |
[19]Carlisle |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Hartlepool United FC[16] |
26 |
|
|
19/01 02:45 |
KT |
[1]Matlock Town |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Scarborough[7] |
20 |
|
19/01 02:45 |
KT |
[17]Ashton United |
? - ? |
? - ? |
South Shields[3] |
|
|
|
18/01 17:30 |
KT |
[IRN PR-8]Nassaji Mazandaran |
3 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Gol Gohar[IRN PR-3] |
5 |
|
18/01 17:30 |
KT |
[IRN PR-6]Mes Rafsanjan |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Padideh Mashhad[IRN PR-16] |
5 |
|
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[1-0] |
18/01 18:00 |
KT |
Naft Masjed Soleyman |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Khalij Fars |
5 |
|
18/01 19:00 |
Hoãn |
[IRN PR-9]Peykan |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Esteghlal Tehran[IRN PR-1] |
|
|
90 phút [0-0], 120 phút [0-1], Esteghlal Tehran thắng |
|
18/01 19:45 |
KT |
[6]Al Jabalain |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Al Orubah[9] |
20 |
|
18/01 19:55 |
KT |
[19]Al Ain Ksa |
2 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Bisha[20] |
20 |
|
18/01 19:55 |
KT |
[3]Uhud Medina |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Najran[10] |
20 |
|
18/01 21:50 |
KT |
[15]Al Jeel |
1 - 5 |
0 - 3 |
Al Khaleej Club[1] |
20 |
|
|
18/01 21:00 |
KT |
[10]Northeast United |
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Delhi Dynamos[9] |
13 |
|
|
19/01 02:45 |
KT |
[20]Kings Langley |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Walton Casuals[10] |
9 |
|
19/01 02:45 |
KT |
[5]Weston Super Mare |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Swindon Supermarine[16] |
9 |
|
19/01 02:45 |
KT |
[4]Taunton Town |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Merthyr Town[21] |
12 |
|
19/01 02:45 |
KT |
[3]Metropolitan Police |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Hartley Wintney[19] |
|
|
|
19/01 02:45 |
KT |
[20]Maidenhead United |
3 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Chesterfield[2] |
18 |
|
19/01 02:45 |
KT |
[7]Stockport County |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Eastleigh[13] |
19 |
|
|
18/01 15:00 |
KT |
[AUS D1-6]Sydney FC |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Central Coast Mariners FC[AUS D1-4] |
qual |
|
18/01 15:00 |
KT |
Sydney FC |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Central Coast Mariners FC |
semi finals |
|
|
19/01 02:45 |
KT |
[6]Southport FC |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Bradford Park Avenue[18] |
22 |
|
19/01 02:45 |
KT |
[4]Gateshead |
4 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
AFC Telford United[22] |
16 |
|
19/01 03:00 |
KT |
[15]Hereford |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Kidderminster[5] |
20 |
|
|
19/01 02:45 |
KT |
[6]Chippenham Town |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Tonbridge Angels[19] |
22 |
|
19/01 02:45 |
KT |
[7]Dulwich Hamlet |
1 - 3 |
0 - 3 |
Dorking[3] |
19 |
|
19/01 02:45 |
KT |
[15]Hampton & Richmond |
2 - 4 |
1 - 3 |
Braintree Town[21] |
14 |
|
|
19/01 02:45 |
Hoãn |
[ENG-S CE-10]Stourbridge |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Guiseley[ENG CN-20] |
|
|
90 phút [0-0], Penalty [2-0], Stourbridge thắng |
|
18/01 20:00 |
KT |
Usm Annaba |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Us Chaouia |
east 15 |
|
18/01 20:00 |
KT |
Jsm Bejaia |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Teleghma |
east 15 |
|
18/01 20:00 |
KT |
Ca Bordj Bou Arreridj |
1 - 4 |
0 - 0 |
Mo Constantine |
east 15 |
|
18/01 20:00 |
KT |
Usm Khenchela |
4 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
Hamra Annaba |
east 15 |
|
18/01 20:00 |
KT |
Irb Lakhdaria |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Ca Batna |
east 15 |
|
18/01 20:00 |
KT |
Irb Ouargla |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Mo Bejaia |
east 15 |
|
18/01 20:00 |
KT |
Jsm Skikda |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Js Bordj Menaiel |
east 15 |
|
18/01 20:00 |
KT |
Crb Ain Ouessara |
0 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Rc Kouba |
west 15 |
|
18/01 20:00 |
KT |
Es Ben Aknoun |
9 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
Sc Ain Defla |
west 15 |
|
18/01 20:00 |
KT |
Skaf Khemis Melina |
4 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Asm Oran |
west 15 |
|
18/01 20:00 |
KT |
Gc Mascara |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Wa Boufarik |
west 15 |
|
18/01 20:00 |
KT |
Usm El Harrach |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Usmm Hadjout |
west 15 |
|
18/01 20:00 |
KT |
Jsm Tiaret |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Mcb Oued Sly |
west 15 |
|
18/01 20:00 |
KT |
Mc Saida |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
El Bayadh |
west 15 |
|
18/01 20:00 |
KT |
Crb Temouchent |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Usm Bel Abbes |
west 15 |
|
18/01 20:10 |
KT |
As Ain Mlila |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Mc El Eulma |
east 15 |
|
|
18/01 18:30 |
KT |
[N-15]Hapoel Bnei Pardes |
1 - 4 |
1 - 1 |
Tzeirey Kafr Kana[N-8] |
|
|
18/01 19:00 |
KT |
[N-17]Hapoel Bnei Arrara Ara |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Hapoel Iksal[N-18] |
|
|
18/01 19:30 |
KT |
[N-5]Moadon Sport Tira |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Hapoel Kafr Kanna[N-8] |
|
|
|
19/01 00:00 |
KT |
[B-11]Lucchese |
3 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Imolese[B-16] |
|
|
|
18/01 21:00 |
KT |
[ITA C1C-18]Fidelis Andria |
0 - 4 |
0 - 2 |
Sudtirol[ITA C1A-1] |
|
|
|
19/01 06:00 |
KT |
[(c)-6]Cancun |
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa[(c)-7] |
clausura |
|
19/01 08:05 |
KT |
[(c)-13]Tlaxcala |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Cimarrones De Sonora[(c)-15] |
clausura |
|
|
18/01 21:00 |
KT |
Bravos Do Maquis |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Kabuscorp Do Palanca |
13 |
|
|
18/01 22:59 |
KT |
[12]Sliema Wanderers FC |
1 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Gzira United[7] |
14 |
|
19/01 01:00 |
KT |
[1]Hibernians FC |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Sirens[6] |
14 |
|
|
19/01 03:00 |
KT |
Mqabba |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Naxxar Lions |
bảng 12 |
|
19/01 03:00 |
KT |
Pembroke Athleta |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Vittoriosa Stars |
bảng 12 |
|
|
18/01 19:00 |
KT |
Al Shorta Damascus |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Al-Wahda Damascus |
|
|
18/01 19:00 |
KT |
Tishreen Sc |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Al-Karamah |
|
|
|
19/01 01:00 |
KT |
Maracana Ce |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Ferroviario Ce |
primeira fase 4 |
|
19/01 02:00 |
KT |
Caucaia |
3 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Crato Por |
primeira fase 4 |
|
19/01 02:00 |
KT |
Icasa(CE) |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Pacajus Ce |
primeira fase 4 |
|
19/01 05:00 |
KT |
Iguatu Ce |
4 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Uniclinic Atletico Cearense Ce |
primeira fase 4 |
|
|
18/01 18:00 |
KT |
Maritimo U23 |
1 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Famalicao U23 |
xuống hạng 4 |
|
18/01 21:00 |
KT |
Vitoria Guimaraes U23 |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Belenenses U23 |
xuống hạng 4 |
|
18/01 22:00 |
KT |
Academica Coimbra U23 |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Vizela U23 |
xuống hạng 4 |
|
19/01 01:00 |
KT |
Leixoes U23 |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Gd Estoril Praia U23 |
vô địch 2 |
|
|
18/01 22:59 |
KT |
Villarreal B |
3 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
CD Castellon |
Group B |
|
19/01 01:00 |
KT |
Rayo Majadahonda |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
CD Tudelano |
Group A |
|
|
18/01 20:00 |
KT |
Royal Muramvya |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Musongati |
18 |
|
18/01 20:00 |
KT |
Kayanza Utd |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Athletico Olympic |
18 |
|
|
19/01 01:00 |
KT |
Harbour View |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Molynes United |
regular season 1 |
|
19/01 03:15 |
KT |
Mount Pleasant |
5 - 1 |
4 - 0 |
Humble Lions |
regular season 1 |
|