Thời gian | | Sân nhà | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Sân khách | Vòng | Phân tích trận đấu |
|
20/02 02:30 |
KT |
[2]Manchester City |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
West Ham United[18] |
26 |
|
|
20/02 03:00 |
KT |
[11]CD Mirandes |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Zaragoza[2] |
24 |
|
|
19/02 15:30 |
KT |
[TSA TPL-2]Hobart Olympia Warriors |
3 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
South Hobart[TSA TPL-3] |
tháng 2 |
|
19/02 15:30 |
KT |
Kingston City |
3 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Northcote City[Aus VD1-7] |
tháng 2 |
|
19/02 17:00 |
KT |
[SVK D2-14]Artmedia Petrzalka |
1 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
Brno[CZE D2-3] |
tháng 2 |
|
19/02 17:00 |
KT |
[BLR D1-7]Gorodeya |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Trakai Riteriai[LIT D1-3] |
tháng 2 |
|
19/02 17:00 |
KT |
[POL PR-13]Wisla Krakow |
2 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Wigry Suwalki[POL D1-17] |
tháng 2 |
|
19/02 17:00 |
KT |
[POL D1-3]Podbeskidzie |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Torpedo Armavir[RUS D1-13] |
tháng 2 |
|
19/02 18:00 |
KT |
[POL D1-7]GKS Tychy |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Zaglebie Lubin B |
tháng 2 |
|
19/02 18:00 |
KT |
[NOR D1-6]Kristiansund BK |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Brattvag[NOR D2A-9] |
tháng 2 |
|
19/02 19:00 |
KT |
[CZE D2-13]Sk Slovan Varnsdorf |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Slovan Velvary[CZE CFL-8] |
tháng 2 |
|
19/02 19:00 |
KT |
[RUS PR-13]Rubin Kazan |
2 - 3 |
0 - 3 |
Kairat Almaty[KAZ PR-2] |
tháng 2 |
|
19/02 19:00 |
KT |
Vysocina Jihlava |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Sparta Praha B |
tháng 2 |
|
19/02 19:00 |
KT |
Sfintul Gheorghe |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Sheriff |
tháng 2 |
|
19/02 20:00 |
KT |
[CRO D1-9]Istra 1961 |
3 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Nk Roltek Dob[SLO D2-9] |
tháng 2 |
|
19/02 22:00 |
KT |
[NOR D1-1]Molde |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
FK Rostov[RUS PR-4] |
tháng 2 |
|
19/02 22:00 |
KT |
[EST D1League-2]Levadia Tallinn |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Sheriff[MOL D1League-1] |
tháng 2 |
|
19/02 22:59 |
KT |
[SWE D1 SNN-1]Akropolis IF |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
AIK Solna[SWE D1-1] |
tháng 2 |
|
19/02 22:59 |
KT |
[BLR D1-10]Neman Grodno |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Baltija Panevezys[LIT D1-5] |
tháng 2 |
|
20/02 00:00 |
KT |
[MLS-3]Philadelphia Union |
2 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Dallas[MLS-7] |
tháng 2 |
|
20/02 00:00 |
KT |
[AUS D3M-10]SC Weiz |
0 - 14 |
0 - 7 |
Rapid Vienna Amateure[AUS D3E-2] |
tháng 2 |
|
20/02 00:30 |
KT |
[DEN D2B-11]Ringkobing |
2 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Holstebro Bk[DEN D4-1] |
tháng 2 |
|
20/02 02:00 |
KT |
[SPA D34-2]Cartagena |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
CSKA Moscow[RUS PR-3] |
tháng 2 |
|
20/02 06:00 |
KT |
[MLS-5]Washington DC United |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Nashville Sc[USL D1-3] |
tháng 2 |
|
20/02 06:00 |
KT |
[MLS-8]Chicago Fire |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Toronto FC[MLS-4] |
tháng 2 |
|
20/02 08:00 |
KT |
[MLS-7]New England Revolution |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Vancouver Whitecaps FC[MLS-12] |
tháng 2 |
|
|
20/02 05:15 |
KT |
[PAR D1-9]Sportivo Luqueno |
2 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Mineros de Guayana[VEN D1-8] |
1 |
|
20/02 05:15 |
KT |
[ARG D1-22]CA Huracan |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Atletico Nacional[COL D1(a)-2] |
1 |
|
20/02 07:30 |
KT |
Oriente Petrolero |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Vasco da Gama |
1 |
|
|
20/02 00:30 |
KT |
Nordsjaelland |
6 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Horsens |
21 |
|
|
20/02 03:00 |
KT |
[ENG PR-6]Tottenham Hotspur |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
RB Leipzig[GER D1-3] |
1/8 final 1st leg |
|
20/02 03:00 |
KT |
[ITA D1-4]Atalanta |
4 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Valencia[SPA D1-6] |
1/8 final 1st leg |
|
|
19/02 10:00 |
KT |
CD Motagua |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Atlanta United |
1 |
|
19/02 10:00 |
KT |
Club Leon |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Los Angeles FC |
1 |
|
20/02 08:00 |
KT |
Alianza |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Tigres UANL |
1 |
|
20/02 08:00 |
KT |
Deportivo Saprissa |
2 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Montreal Impact |
1 |
|
|
19/02 15:00 |
KT |
Neftchi Kochkor Ata |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Khujand |
play off round |
|
19/02 18:00 |
KT |
Maziya S&RC |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Bengaluru[ISL-3] |
bảng |
|
19/02 18:00 |
KT |
Maziya S&RC |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Bengaluru |
play off round |
|
|
19/02 17:30 |
KT |
[KOR D1-8]Suwon Samsung Bluewings |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Vissel Kobe[JPN D1-8] |
bảng |
|
19/02 17:30 |
KT |
[JPN D1-6]Yokohama F Marinos |
4 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
Sydney FC[AUS D1-1] |
bảng |
|
|
20/02 07:30 |
KT |
[ECU D1-11]Barcelona SC(ECU) |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Cerro Porteno[PAR D1-3] |
3 |
|
20/02 07:30 |
KT |
[COL D1(a)-13]Deportes Tolima |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Internacional[BRA D1-7] |
3 |
|
|
20/02 01:30 |
KT |
Lagarto |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Volta Redonda[BRA RJTG-4] |
1 |
|
20/02 05:15 |
KT |
Boavista Sc |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Chapecoense SC |
1 |
|
20/02 05:15 |
KT |
Paysandu (PA) |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
CRB AL[BRA D2-7] |
2 |
|
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[3-5] |
20/02 07:30 |
KT |
[BRA SP-14]Oeste FC |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Ceara[BRA D1-16] |
2 |
|
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[2-4] |
20/02 07:30 |
KT |
[BRA PE-2]Nautico PE |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Botafogo[BRA RJTG-6] |
2 |
|
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[3-4] |
|
19/02 18:30 |
KT |
[4]Churchill Brothers |
2 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Real Kashmir[6] |
13 |
|
|
20/02 00:30 |
KT |
[3]Mamelodi Sundowns |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Bloemfontein Celtic[10] |
14 |
|
20/02 00:30 |
KT |
[5]Bidvest Wits |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Highlands Park[7] |
14 |
|
|
20/02 08:30 |
KT |
Independiente Jose Teran |
2 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Flamengo |
|
|
|
19/02 23:15 |
KT |
[GRE D1-3]AEK Athens |
4 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Panaitolikos Agrinio[GRE D1-14] |
|
|
20/02 02:30 |
KT |
[GRE D1-4]Panathinaikos |
? - ? |
? - ? |
PAOK Saloniki[GRE D1-2] |
|
|
|
19/02 21:30 |
KT |
[CYP D1-1]Anorthosis Famagusta FC |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Nea Salamis[CYP D1-8] |
|
|
19/02 22:00 |
KT |
[CYP D1-4]Apollon Limassol FC |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Ethnikos Achnas[CYP D1-11] |
|
|
20/02 00:00 |
KT |
[CYP D1-12]Doxa Katokopias |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Omonia Nicosia FC[CYP D1-2] |
|
|
20/02 00:00 |
KT |
[CYP D1-5]AEK Larnaca |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
AEL Limassol[CYP D1-6] |
|
|
90 phút [1-1], 2 lượt trận [1-1], AEL Limassol thắng |
|
20/02 09:00 |
KT |
[(a)-11]Guadalupe |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Santos De Guapiles[(a)-5] |
Clausura |
|
|
20/02 00:00 |
KT |
[4]Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Hapoel Umm Al Fahm[7] |
25 |
|
|
19/02 20:00 |
KT |
[13]C. A. Bizertin |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Esperance Sportive de Tunis[1] |
15 |
|
|
19/02 17:00 |
KT |
[4]Slavia Praha u19 |
5 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Pardubice U19[10] |
|
|
|
19/02 22:00 |
KT |
[EGY D1-2]El Mokawloon |
4 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
EL Masry[EGY D1-10] |
|
|
19/02 22:00 |
KT |
Tala Al Jaish |
4 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
EL Masry |
1/16 |
|
|
20/02 02:45 |
KT |
[13]Mickleover Sports |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Warrington Town AFC[6] |
|
|
|
19/02 18:30 |
KT |
Teraktor-Sazi |
4 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
Mes Krman |
tứ kết |
|
|
19/02 22:00 |
KT |
[16]Enugu Rangers International |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Kano Pillars[12] |
11 |
|
19/02 22:00 |
KT |
[9]Enyimba International |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Kwara United[15] |
13 |
|
|
19/02 19:40 |
KT |
[14]Al Kawkab |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Al Bukayriyah[5] |
25 |
|
19/02 20:10 |
KT |
[2]Al Ain Ksa |
4 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Al Jeel[13] |
25 |
|
19/02 22:59 |
KT |
[18]Al-Ansar |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Najran[12] |
25 |
|
19/02 23:05 |
KT |
[9]Jeddah |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Al Shoalah[11] |
25 |
|
|
19/02 21:00 |
KT |
[7]Jamshedpur |
0 - 5 |
0 - 1 |
Goa[1] |
18 |
|
|
19/02 19:30 |
KT |
[5]Eastern District Sa |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Wing Yee Ft[7] |
|
|
|
19/02 23:30 |
KT |
[HUN D1-2]Fehervar Videoton |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Ujpesti TE[HUN D1-8] |
|
|
20/02 00:00 |
KT |
[HUN D2E-18]Szombathelyi Haladas |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Budapest Honved[HUN D1-5] |
|
|
90 phút [1-0], 2 lượt trận [1-1], 120 phút [2-1], Budapest Honved thắng |
20/02 00:00 |
KT |
[HUN D1-10]Paksi SE |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Pecs |
|
|
20/02 00:00 |
KT |
[HUN D1-4]Videoton Puskas Akademia |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Bekescsaba[HUN D2E-10] |
|
|
20/02 00:00 |
KT |
Dunaujvaros |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
MTK Hungaria FC[HUN D2E-1] |
|
|
20/02 00:00 |
KT |
[HUN D1-12]Kaposvar |
1 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Mezokovesd-Zsory[HUN D1-3] |
|
|
|
19/02 10:10 |
KT |
[MEX D1(c)-9]Toluca |
5 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Pachuca[MEX D1(c)-17] |
|
|
20/02 08:00 |
KT |
[MEX D1(c)-18]Monterrey |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Santos Laguna[MEX D1(c)-13] |
|
|
|
19/02 22:59 |
Hoãn |
Ruch Radzionkow |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Ruch Chorzow |
|
|
|
20/02 02:00 |
KT |
[COL D2(a)-1]Real Santander |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Inter Palmira[COL D2(a)-2] |
1 |
|
20/02 03:30 |
KT |
[COL D2(a)-11]Valledupar |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Deportes Quindio[COL D2(a)-4] |
1 |
|
20/02 06:00 |
KT |
[COL D2(a)-14]Universitario De Popayan |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Leones[COL D2(a)-5] |
1 |
|
20/02 08:05 |
KT |
[COL D2(a)-15]Bogota |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Union Magdalena[COL D2(a)-10] |
1 |
|
20/02 08:05 |
KT |
Union Magdalena |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Bogota |
1 |
|
|
20/02 02:45 |
KT |
[SCO PR-7]Kilmarnock |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Aberdeen[SCO PR-3] |
5 playoff |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[3-4] |
|
20/02 02:45 |
KT |
[ENG L2-16]Newport County |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Salford City[ENG L2-11] |
semi finals |
|
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[5-6] |
|
19/02 22:10 |
KT |
[2]Al Kuwait SC |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Al Shabab Kuw[6] |
9 |
|
|
20/02 06:00 |
KT |
Sportivo Las Parejas |
1 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Estudiantes De San Luis |
loại |
|
20/02 06:10 |
KT |
Sportivo Las Parejas |
1 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Estudiantes De San Luis |
loại |
|
20/02 07:45 |
KT |
Sportivo Penarol |
4 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Sportivo Desamparados |
loại |
|
|
19/02 20:00 |
KT |
[ITA YTHLP1-5]AS Roma U19 |
3 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Verona U19[ITA YTHLP2-A-4] |
|
|
19/02 20:30 |
KT |
[ITA YTHLP1-4]Juventus U19 |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Fiorentina U19[ITA YTHLP1-13] |
|
|
|
20/02 01:00 |
KT |
[3]Americano Rj |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Friburguense Rj[6] |
relegation round |
|
20/02 01:00 |
KT |
[4]Nova Iguacu |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
America Rj[5] |
relegation round |
|
|
20/02 05:30 |
KT |
[BRA D1-19]CSA Alagoas AL |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Bahia[BRA CBD-1] |
|
|
|
20/02 06:00 |
KT |
[10]Vitoria Pe |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Petrolina Pe[8] |
|
|
20/02 06:00 |
KT |
[3]Afogados Ingazeira Pe |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Santa Cruz (PE)[1] |
|
|
|
20/02 03:00 |
Hoãn |
[14]Deportivo Muniz |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Deportivo Paraguayo[10] |
|
|
20/02 03:00 |
KT |
Cdys Juventud Unida |
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Puerto Nuevo |
clausura 2 |
|
The game was abandoned. It is set to be resumed now. |
20/02 03:00 |
KT |
Deportivo Muniz |
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Deportivo Paraguayo |
clausura 2 |
|
|
20/02 03:00 |
KT |
[(A)-8]Liverpool P. |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Plaza Colonia[(A)-9] |
apertura |
|
|
20/02 08:00 |
KT |
CA Independente |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
San Francisco |
apertura 5 |
|
20/02 08:00 |
KT |
Club Atletico Chiriqui |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Costa Del Este |
apertura 5 |
|
|
20/02 00:00 |
KT |
Ahli Atbara |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Alfalah Atbra |
23 |
|
20/02 00:00 |
KT |
Al Shorta Algadarf |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Ahli Marawi |
23 |
|
20/02 00:00 |
KT |
Khartoum Al Watani |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Hilal Al Fasher |
23 |
|
|
19/02 22:00 |
KT |
Aduana Stars |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Asante Kotoko |
11 |
|
19/02 22:00 |
KT |
Ashanti Gold |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Dreams Fc Gha |
11 |
|
19/02 22:00 |
KT |
Techiman Eleven Wonders |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Wafa |
11 |
|
19/02 22:00 |
KT |
Elmina Sharks |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Ebusua Dwarfs |
11 |
|
19/02 22:00 |
KT |
Inter Allies |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Medeama Sc |
11 |
|
19/02 22:00 |
KT |
Karela United |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Accra Hearts Of Oak |
11 |
|
|
19/02 12:00 |
KT |
Happy Valley |
1 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Guangzhou Rf U19 |
groups |
|