Thời gian | Vòng | Phút | Sân nhà | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Sân khách | Tiện ích trận đấu |
02/05/2024 21:00 |
Vòng chung kết |
(KT) |
[POL PR-7]Pogon Szczecin |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Wisla Krakow[POL D1-5] |
|
90 phút [1-1], 120 phút [1-2], Wisla Krakow thắng |
04/04/2024 01:30 |
Vòng bán kết |
(KT) |
[POL PR-4]Pogon Szczecin |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Jagiellonia Bialystok[POL PR-1] |
|
90 phút [1-1], 120 phút [2-1], Pogon Szczecin thắng |
03/04/2024 22:30 |
Vòng bán kết |
(KT) |
[POL D1-3]Wisla Krakow |
2 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Piast Gliwice[POL PR-12] |
|
29/02/2024 02:30 |
Vòng tứ kết |
(KT) |
[POL D1-5]Wisla Krakow |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Widzew lodz[POL PR-12] |
|
90 phút [1-1], 120 phút [2-1], Wisla Krakow thắng |
28/02/2024 23:30 |
Vòng tứ kết |
(KT) |
[POL PR-1]Jagiellonia Bialystok |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Korona Kielce[POL PR-15] |
|
90 phút [1-1], 120 phút [2-1], Jagiellonia Bialystok thắng |
28/02/2024 02:30 |
Vòng tứ kết |
(KT) |
[POL PR-4]Lech Poznan |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Pogon Szczecin[POL PR-3] |
|
90 phút [0-0], 120 phút [0-1], Pogon Szczecin thắng |
27/02/2024 23:30 |
Vòng tứ kết |
(KT) |
[POL PR-11]Piast Gliwice |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Rakow Czestochowa[POL PR-6] |
|
08/12/2023 03:00 |
Vòng 3 |
(KT) |
[POL D1-1]Arka Gdynia |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Lech Poznan[POL PR-3] |
|
08/12/2023 00:00 |
Vòng 3 |
(KT) |
[POL D1-8]Wisla Krakow |
4 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Stal Rzeszow[POL D1-11] |
|
07/12/2023 18:00 |
Vòng 3 |
(KT) |
Carina Gubin |
2 - 5 |
0 - 2 |
Piast Gliwice[POL PR-12] |
|
07/12/2023 03:00 |
Vòng 3 |
(KT) |
[POL PR-14]Korona Kielce |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Legia Warszawa[POL PR-6] |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[2-1] |
07/12/2023 00:00 |
Vòng 3 |
(KT) |
[POL PR-4]Rakow Czestochowa |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Cracovia Krakow[POL PR-15] |
|
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[1-0] |
06/12/2023 21:00 |
Vòng 3 |
(KT) |
[POL PR-11]Stal Mielec |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Widzew lodz[POL PR-10] |
|
06/12/2023 03:00 |
Vòng 3 |
(KT) |
[POL PR-2]Jagiellonia Bialystok |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Warta Poznan[POL PR-13] |
|
06/12/2023 00:00 |
Vòng 3 |
(KT) |
[POL PR-5]Pogon Szczecin |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Gornik Zabrze[POL PR-11] |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[2-1] |
09/11/2023 03:00 |
Vòng 2 |
(KT) |
[POL D2-11]Wisla Pulawy |
1 - 4 |
0 - 4 |
Widzew lodz[POL PR-12] |
|
09/11/2023 02:00 |
Vòng 2 |
(KT) |
[POL D1-16]Resovia Rzeszow |
1 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Jagiellonia Bialystok[POL PR-2] |
|
09/11/2023 00:00 |
Vòng 2 |
(KT) |
[POL D2-17]Polonia Bytom |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia[POL D1-4] |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-3] |
08/11/2023 19:00 |
Vòng 2 |
(KT) |
Garbarnia Krakow |
2 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Stal Mielec[POL PR-10] |
|
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-4] |
08/11/2023 03:00 |
Vòng 2 |
(KT) |
[POL D1-8]Wisla Krakow |
3 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Polonia Warszawa[POL D1-11] |
|
08/11/2023 00:00 |
Vòng 2 |
(KT) |
[POL D1-14]Podbeskidzie |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Pogon Szczecin[POL PR-5] |
|
03/11/2023 03:00 |
Vòng 2 |
(KT) |
[POL D1-2]GKS Tychy |
0 - 3 |
0 - 3 |
Legia Warszawa[POL PR-6] |
|
03/11/2023 00:00 |
Vòng 2 |
(KT) |
[POL PR-18]LKS Lodz |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Rakow Czestochowa[POL PR-5] |
|
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-2] |
02/11/2023 21:00 |
Vòng 2 |
(KT) |
[POL PR-11]Cracovia Krakow |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Zaglebie Lubin[POL PR-7] |
|
01/11/2023 18:00 |
Vòng |
|
Garbarnia Krakow |
?-? |
?-? |
Stal Mielec[POL PR-15] |
|
90 phút [2-2], 120 phút [2-4], Stal Mielec thắng |
01/11/2023 18:00 |
Vòng |
|
[POL D1-14]Podbeskidzie |
?-? |
?-? |
Pogon Szczecin[POL PR-4] |
|
01/11/2023 18:00 |
Vòng |
|
[POL D2-16]Polonia Bytom |
?-? |
?-? |
Arka Gdynia[POL D1-6] |
|
90 phút [1-1], 120 phút [1-3], Arka Gdynia thắng |
01/11/2023 18:00 |
Vòng |
|
[POL D1-15]Resovia Rzeszow |
?-? |
?-? |
Jagiellonia Bialystok[POL PR-2] |
|
01/11/2023 18:00 |
Vòng |
|
[POL D1-5]Wisla Krakow |
?-? |
?-? |
Polonia Warszawa[POL D1-11] |
|
01/11/2023 18:00 |
Vòng |
|
[POL D2-11]Wisla Pulawy |
?-? |
?-? |
Widzew lodz[POL PR-14] |
|