Thời gian | Vòng | Phút | Sân nhà | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Sân khách | Tiện ích trận đấu |
26/05/2021 00:00 |
Vòng |
(KT) |
[SER D1-1]Crvena Zvezda |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Partizan Belgrade[SER D1-2] |
|
90 phút [0-0], 120 phút [0-0], Penalty [4-3], Crvena Zvezda thắng |
22/04/2021 00:05 |
Vòng |
(KT) |
[SER D1-3]Vojvodina |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Partizan Belgrade[SER D1-2] |
|
21/04/2021 22:00 |
Vòng |
(KT) |
[SER D1-1]Crvena Zvezda |
2 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Radnik Surdulica[SER D1-5] |
|
30/03/2021 21:00 |
Vòng |
(KT) |
[SER D1-1]Crvena Zvezda |
3 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
Imt Novi Beograd[SER D2-4] |
|
11/03/2021 23:05 |
Vòng tứ kết |
(KT) |
[SER D1-2]Partizan Belgrade |
4 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
FK Vozdovac Beograd[SER D1-10] |
|
11/03/2021 21:00 |
Vòng tứ kết |
(KT) |
[SER D1-5]Spartak Subotica |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Vojvodina[SER D1-4] |
|
11/03/2021 18:55 |
Vòng tứ kết |
(KT) |
[SER D1-7]Backa Topola |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Radnik Surdulica[SER D1-8] |
|
90 phút [1-1], Penalty [3-4], Radnik Surdulica thắng |
10/03/2021 21:00 |
Vòng tứ kết |
|
[SER D1-1]Crvena Zvezda |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Imt Novi Beograd[SER D2-7] |
|
18/12/2020 19:30 |
Vòng |
(KT) |
[SER D1-18]FK Rad Beograd |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Crvena Zvezda[SER D1-1] |
|
26/11/2020 22:00 |
Vòng 2 |
(KT) |
[SER D1-6]Proleter Novi Sad |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Vojvodina[SER D1-3] |
|
25/11/2020 22:00 |
Vòng 2 |
(KT) |
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Partizan Belgrade |
|
25/11/2020 20:00 |
Vòng 2 |
|
FK Rad Beograd |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Crvena Zvezda |
|
25/11/2020 19:30 |
Vòng 2 |
(KT) |
FK Javor Ivanjica |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
FK Vozdovac Beograd |
|
90 phút [1-1], Penalty [0-3], FK Vozdovac Beograd thắng |
25/11/2020 19:30 |
Vòng 2 |
(KT) |
Radnik Surdulica |
2 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Cukaricki |
|
90 phút [2-2], Penalty [4-2], Radnik Surdulica thắng |
25/11/2020 19:30 |
Vòng 2 |
(KT) |
Spartak Subotica |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Mladost Lucani |
|
90 phút [1-1], Penalty [4-2], Spartak Subotica thắng |
25/11/2020 19:30 |
Vòng 2 |
(KT) |
Backa Topola |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
FK Napredak Krusevac |
|
25/11/2020 19:00 |
Vòng 2 |
(KT) |
Imt Novi Beograd |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Radnicki Nis |
|
21/10/2020 23:00 |
Vòng 1 |
(KT) |
[SER D1-12]FK Javor Ivanjica |
2 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac[SER D2-1] |
|
21/10/2020 21:00 |
Vòng 1 |
(KT) |
[SER D1-3]Partizan Belgrade |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Backa Backa Palanka[SER D1-17] |
|
21/10/2020 19:30 |
Vòng 1 |
(KT) |
Semendria 1924 |
1 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Radnicki Nis[SER D1-9] |
|
21/10/2020 19:30 |
Vòng 1 |
(KT) |
[SER D1-16]FK Rad Beograd |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Kolubara[SER D2-3] |
|
90 phút [0-0], Penalty [5-3], FK Rad Beograd thắng |
21/10/2020 19:30 |
Vòng 1 |
(KT) |
[SER D2-2]Kabel Novi Sad |
3 - 4 |
3 - 1 |
Radnik Surdulica[SER D1-13] |
|
21/10/2020 19:30 |
Vòng 1 |
(KT) |
[SER D2-9]Radnicki Pirot |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Proleter Novi Sad[SER D1-4] |
|
21/10/2020 19:30 |
Vòng 1 |
(KT) |
[SER D1-5]Mladost Lucani |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo Vranje[SER D2-17] |
|
21/10/2020 19:30 |
Vòng 1 |
(KT) |
[SER D1-14]Novi Pazar |
1 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Cukaricki[SER D1-8] |
|
21/10/2020 19:30 |
Vòng 1 |
(KT) |
[SER D2-12]Trajal Krusevac |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Backa Topola[SER D1-10] |
|
21/10/2020 19:30 |
Vòng 1 |
(KT) |
[SER D1-7]FK Vozdovac Beograd |
2 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Graficar Beograd[SER D2-5] |
|
90 phút [2-2], Penalty [4-2], FK Vozdovac Beograd thắng |
21/10/2020 19:30 |
Vòng 1 |
(KT) |
Susica |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Spartak Subotica[SER D1-6] |
|
21/10/2020 19:00 |
Vòng 1 |
(KT) |
[SER D1-20]Macva Sabac |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac[SER D1-11] |
|
20/10/2020 19:30 |
Vòng 1 |
(KT) |
[SER D1-18]FK Napredak Krusevac |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Zarkovo[SER D2-11] |
|