Bong da

Thống kê kèo tài xỉu Giao Hữu 2019

Thống kê theo kèo Tài-xỉu :
STT Đội bóng Số trận 2 bàn trở xuống 3 bàn trở lên
1 MSK Zilina 9 8 1
2 Real Betis 9 8 1
3 Nữ Tây Ban Nha 10 8 2
4 Kalmar FF 11 8 3
5 Konyaspor 8 7 1
6 Start Kristiansand 8 7 1
7 Nữ New Zealand 9 7 2
8 Dynamo Kyiv 10 7 3
9 Rheindorf Altach 11 7 4
10 Nữ Wales 6 6 0
11 Malaga 6 6 0
12 Cadiz 6 6 0
13 Nữ Canada 7 6 1
14 Alaves 7 6 1
15 Partizan Belgrade 8 6 2
16 Mfk Skalica 8 6 2
17 Stal Mielec 8 6 2
18 Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa 8 6 2
19 Syria 8 6 2
20 Montenegro U19 8 6 2
21 Monaco 8 6 2
22 Spartak Trnava 9 6 3
23 CSKA Sofia 9 6 3
24 Lafnitz 9 6 3
25 Slovenia U19 9 6 3
26 Levante 10 6 4
27 SV Wehen Wiesbaden 11 6 5
28 Mattersburg 11 6 5
29 Monchengladbach 14 6 8
30 Nữ Estonia 5 5 0
31 IFK Goteborg 5 5 0
32 Proleter Novi Sad 5 5 0
33 Fuenlabrada 5 5 0
34 Nữ Áo 5 5 0
35 Nhật Bản 5 5 0
36 Metz 5 5 0
37 Racing de Santander 5 5 0
38 Asteras Tripolis 5 5 0
39 Deportivo La Coruna 5 5 0
40 Maritimo 6 5 1
41 Kaiserslautern 6 5 1
42 Vaduz 6 5 1
43 Cracovia Krakow 6 5 1
44 Slovakia U17 6 5 1
45 Israel U17 6 5 1
46 Nữ Phần Lan 6 5 1
47 Levski Sofia 6 5 1
48 Almeria 6 5 1
49 Peru 6 5 1
50 SC Covilha 6 5 1
51 Girona 6 5 1
52 SD Huesca 6 5 1
53 Sporting de Gijon 6 5 1
54 Werder Bremen 7 5 2
55 Fehervar Videoton 7 5 2
56 Sion 7 5 2
57 Fotbal Trinec 7 5 2
58 Vejle 7 5 2
59 NK Maribor 7 5 2
60 Dunav Ruse 7 5 2
61 CFR Cluj 7 5 2
62 Torpedo Armavir 7 5 2
63 Nữ Slovakia 7 5 2
64 Falkenbergs FF 7 5 2
65 Gomel 7 5 2
66 Serbia U19 7 5 2
67 Ukraine U21 7 5 2
68 Las Palmas 7 5 2
69 Genclerbirligi 8 5 3
70 Mallorca 8 5 3
71 Jordan U19 8 5 3
72 Kobenhavn 8 5 3
73 Botev Plovdiv 8 5 3
74 Skeid Oslo 8 5 3
75 Mỹ 8 5 3
76 Stromsgodset 8 5 3
77 Đan Mạch U21 8 5 3
78 Real Sociedad 8 5 3
79 Hannover 96 9 5 4
80 Cherno More Varna 9 5 4
81 Mjallby AIF 9 5 4
82 Torpedo Zhodino 9 5 4
83 Anorthosis Famagusta FC 9 5 4
84 FK Rostov 10 5 5
85 Dinamo Moscow 11 5 6
86 Neman Grodno 11 5 6
87 Hertha Berlin 12 5 7
88 Young Boys 12 5 7
89 LASK Linz 12 5 7
90 GKS Tychy 12 5 7
91 Budejovice 13 5 8
92 MSV Duisburg 4 4 0
93 CRB (AL) 4 4 0
94 Greuther Furth 4 4 0
95 Chicago Fire 4 4 0
96 Luch-Energiya 4 4 0
97 Club Tijuana 4 4 0
98 Chinese Taipei 4 4 0
99 Belenenses 4 4 0
100 Nepal 4 4 0
101 Extremadura 4 4 0
102 Bulgaria U21 4 4 0
103 Latvia U21 4 4 0
104 Accrington Stanley 4 4 0
105 Aves 4 4 0
106 Cardiff City 4 4 0
107 Everton 4 4 0
108 Hatta 4 4 0
109 Al-Sharjah 4 4 0
110 Omonia Nicosia FC 4 4 0
111 Tây Ban Nha U19 5 4 1
112 Phần Lan U17 5 4 1
113 AIK Solna 5 4 1
114 Krasnodar FK 5 4 1
115 Skive IK 5 4 1
116 Costa Rica 5 4 1
117 New York City Football Club 5 4 1
118 Croatia U19 5 4 1
119 Iran U19 5 4 1
120 Ai Cập U23 5 4 1
121 Chaves 5 4 1
122 Thái Lan U19 5 4 1
123 Ma rốc 5 4 1
124 Huddersfield Town 5 4 1
125 Perth Glory FC 5 4 1
126 Amiens 5 4 1
127 Pacos Ferreira 5 4 1
128 Panahaiki-2005 5 4 1
129 Nantes 5 4 1
130 Cordoba C.F. 5 4 1
131 Burgos CF 5 4 1
132 Nữ Litva 6 4 2
133 Goztepe 6 4 2
134 Đảo Síp U19 6 4 2
135 Hansa Rostock 6 4 2
136 Schaffhausen 6 4 2
137 Dinamo Zagreb 6 4 2
138 Odra Opole 6 4 2
139 Gks Jastrzebie 6 4 2
140 Fremad Amager 6 4 2
141 Gyirmot Se 6 4 2
142 Nữ Iceland 6 4 2
143 Kolding IF 6 4 2
144 Sandecja 6 4 2
145 Belchatow 6 4 2
146 Rakow Czestochowa 6 4 2
147 Viborg 6 4 2
148 Nữ Thụy Sĩ 6 4 2
149 Nữ Séc 6 4 2
150 Ecuador 6 4 2
151 Paraguay 6 4 2
152 FYR Macedonia U19 6 4 2
153 Tajikistan 6 4 2
154 Wrexham 6 4 2
155 Clermont Foot 6 4 2
156 Club America 6 4 2
157 Rio Ave 6 4 2
158 Lille OSC 6 4 2
159 Stade Reims 6 4 2
160 Granada 6 4 2
161 CD Lugo 6 4 2
162 Rayo Majadahonda 6 4 2
163 Osasuna 6 4 2
164 Uzbekistan U19 6 4 2
165 Fortuna Dusseldorf 7 4 3
166 Darmstadt 7 4 3
167 Oud Heverlee 7 4 3
168 Aarau 7 4 3
169 Lugano 7 4 3
170 Skf Sered 7 4 3
171 Hamburger 7 4 3
172 Ferencvarosi TC 7 4 3
173 Diosgyor 7 4 3
174 Hnk Gorica 7 4 3
175 Esbjerg FB 7 4 3
176 Herfolge Boldklub Koge 7 4 3
177 Arka Gdynia 7 4 3
178 Krylya Sovetov Samara 7 4 3
179 Vitosha Bistritsa 7 4 3
180 Tromsdalen UIL 7 4 3
181 Lincoln City 7 4 3
182 Valladolid 7 4 3
183 Cagliari 7 4 3
184 Leganes 7 4 3
185 Valencia 7 4 3
186 Rayo Vallecano 7 4 3
187 Getafe 7 4 3
188 Besiktas JK 8 4 4
189 AZ Alkmaar 8 4 4
190 Zlate Moravce 8 4 4
191 Aalborg BK 8 4 4
192 Sport Podbrezova 8 4 4
193 Gent 8 4 4
194 Koln 8 4 4
195 Nữ Bỉ 8 4 4
196 Wisla Plock 8 4 4
197 Hradec Kralove 8 4 4
198 Belarus U19 8 4 4
199 Israel U19 9 4 5
200 Mfk Karvina 9 4 5
201 Thisted 9 4 5
202 Istra 1961 9 4 5
203 Wolfsberger AC 9 4 5
204 Puszcza Niepolomice 9 4 5
205 Molde 9 4 5
206 Lokomotiv Moscow 9 4 5
207 KFUM Oslo 9 4 5
208 Jerv 9 4 5
209 Ranheim IL 9 4 5
210 Ullensaker/Kisa IL 9 4 5
211 Sandnes Ulf 9 4 5
212 Alcorcon 9 4 5
213 SV Sandhausen 10 4 6
214 SK Sigma Olomouc 10 4 6
215 Sk Slovan Varnsdorf 10 4 6
216 Odd Grenland 10 4 6
217 Viktoria Plzen 11 4 7
218 Valerenga 11 4 7
219 TSV Hartberg 11 4 7
220 Spartak Moscow 11 4 7
221 Viktoria Zizkov 12 4 8
222 Shakhtar Donetsk 12 4 8
223 Vitkovice 12 4 8
224 Cucuta 3 3 0
225 ShenHua SVA FC 3 3 0
226 Pogon Siedlce 3 3 0
227 IFK Mariehamn 3 3 0
228 Iraq U23 3 3 0
229 Đồng Tháp 3 3 0
230 Partizan Bardejov 3 3 0
231 Union Espanola 3 3 0
232 Balzan 3 3 0
233 Domzale 3 3 0
234 BATE Borisov 3 3 0
235 Cukaricki 3 3 0
236 Orgryte 3 3 0
237 Lindome GIF 3 3 0
238 FK Zalgiris Vilnius 3 3 0
239 Hy Lạp U19 3 3 0
240 Volyn 3 3 0
241 Bahrain U23 3 3 0
242 Trinidad & Tobago 3 3 0
243 Mỹ U23 3 3 0
244 Bồ Đào Nha U20 3 3 0
245 Guatemala 3 3 0
246 El Salvador 3 3 0
247 CSA Alagoas AL 3 3 0
248 Kenya 3 3 0
249 Gambia 3 3 0
250 Uganda 3 3 0
251 Aberdeen 3 3 0
252 Forfar Athletic 3 3 0
253 Sochaux 3 3 0
254 Chateauroux 3 3 0
255 Curzon Ashton 3 3 0
256 Stevenage Borough 3 3 0
257 Porto 3 3 0
258 UD Oliveirense 3 3 0
259 Sunderland 3 3 0
260 Fafe 3 3 0
261 Algeciras 3 3 0
262 UD Poblense 3 3 0
263 Gol Gohar 3 3 0
264 nữ Malta 4 3 1
265 Fiji 4 3 1
266 Manisa Bb Spor 4 3 1
267 Helmond Sport 4 3 1
268 Twente Enschede 4 3 1
269 Fortuna Sittard 4 3 1
270 Wurzburger Kickers 4 3 1
271 Synot Slovacko 4 3 1
272 Groningen 4 3 1
273 KuPS 4 3 1
274 Murcia 4 3 1
275 UTA Arad 4 3 1
276 Chainat FC 4 3 1
277 Portimonense 4 3 1
278 Dinamo Vranje 4 3 1
279 Radnicki Nis 4 3 1
280 Lokomotiv Tashkent 4 3 1
281 Piast Gliwice 4 3 1
282 AC Oulu 4 3 1
283 Jaro 4 3 1
284 Lithuania U17 4 3 1
285 Ukraine U17 4 3 1
286 Nữ Ireland 4 3 1
287 Dak Lak 4 3 1
288 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 4 3 1
289 Gornik Leczna 4 3 1
290 Drogheda United 4 3 1
291 Bohemians 4 3 1
292 Chojniczanka Chojnice 4 3 1
293 Jelgava 4 3 1
294 Landskrona BoIS 4 3 1
295 Vardar Skopje 4 3 1
296 Toronto FC 4 3 1
297 Legion Dynamo 4 3 1
298 Montreal Impact 4 3 1
299 Nashville Sc 4 3 1
300 Azerbaijan U19 4 3 1
301 Nữ Hà Lan 4 3 1
302 Nữ Ba Lan 4 3 1
303 Oman 4 3 1
304 Malaysia 4 3 1
305 Iraq 4 3 1
306 FYR Macedonia U21 4 3 1
307 Nga U21 4 3 1
308 Việt Nam U19 4 3 1
309 Israel U21 4 3 1
310 Nigeria 4 3 1
311 Algeria 4 3 1
312 Đức U19 4 3 1
313 Uzbekistan 4 3 1
314 Stranraer 4 3 1
315 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1
316 CDSyC Cruz Azul 4 3 1
317 Guiseley 4 3 1
318 Bradford AFC 4 3 1
319 Inverness C.T. 4 3 1
320 Leyton Orient 4 3 1
321 Tigres UANL 4 3 1
322 Caen 4 3 1
323 Go Ahead Eagles 4 3 1
324 Manchester United 4 3 1
325 Havant and Waterlooville 4 3 1
326 Scunthorpe United 4 3 1
327 Doncaster Rovers 4 3 1
328 Derby County 4 3 1
329 Inter Milan 4 3 1
330 Moreirense 4 3 1
331 Real Oviedo 4 3 1
332 US Sassuolo Calcio 4 3 1
333 Barakaldo CF 4 3 1
334 Volos Nfc 4 3 1
335 SD Ponferradina 4 3 1
336 Newcastle Jets FC 4 3 1
337 N.E.C. Nijmegen 5 3 2
338 MTK Hungaria FC 5 3 2
339 Boluspor 5 3 2
340 CR Flamengo (RJ) 5 3 2
341 Cercle Brugge 5 3 2
342 Sonderjyske 5 3 2
343 Fk Mas Taborsko 5 3 2
344 Nữ Bosnia 5 3 2
345 Trenkwalder Admira 5 3 2
346 Nordsjaelland 5 3 2
347 Bulgaria U17 5 3 2
348 Moldova u17 5 3 2
349 Tajikistan U17 5 3 2
350 Georgia U17 5 3 2
351 Qarabag 5 3 2
352 Nữ Đan Mạch 5 3 2
353 Wisla Krakow 5 3 2
354 Miedz Legnica 5 3 2
355 Sloboda Uzice Sevojno 5 3 2
356 IK Sirius FK 5 3 2
357 Columbus Crew 5 3 2
358 Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U19 5 3 2
359 Sv Schalding Heining 5 3 2
360 Lisen 5 3 2
361 Unicov 5 3 2
362 Degerfors IF 5 3 2
363 Zorka-BDU Minsk 5 3 2
364 Minnesota United 5 3 2
365 Nữ Serbia 5 3 2
366 Nữ Thụy Điển 5 3 2
367 Nữ Hàn Quốc 5 3 2
368 Bolivia 5 3 2
369 UD Badajoz 5 3 2
370 Hàn Quốc 5 3 2
371 Lithuania U19 5 3 2
372 Sporting Braga 5 3 2
373 Phần Lan U19 5 3 2
374 Orleans US 45 5 3 2
375 Crewe Alexandra 5 3 2
376 Coventry 5 3 2
377 Notts County 5 3 2
378 Coleraine 5 3 2
379 Lorient 5 3 2
380 Santa Clara 5 3 2
381 Stoke City 5 3 2
382 Paris Saint Germain 5 3 2
383 Orihuela CF 5 3 2
384 Nurnberg 6 3 3
385 Dordrecht 90 6 3 3
386 Sivasspor 6 3 3
387 Zulte-Waregem 6 3 3
388 Rapperswil-jona 6 3 3
389 VVV Venlo 6 3 3
390 Đan Mạch U19 6 3 3
391 MFK Ruzomberok 6 3 3
392 Odense BK 6 3 3
393 Szombathelyi Haladas 6 3 3
394 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 6 3 3
395 Nữ Scotland 6 3 3
396 Orebro 6 3 3
397 Pogon Szczecin 6 3 3
398 Suduva 6 3 3
399 Austria Wien Amateure 6 3 3
400 Etar Veliko Tarnovo 6 3 3
401 Banants 6 3 3
402 Halmstads 6 3 3
403 Irtysh Pavlodar 6 3 3
404 Torpedo Moscow 6 3 3
405 Trakai 6 3 3
406 Zenit-2 St.Petersburg 6 3 3
407 CH Séc U21 6 3 3
408 Brazil 6 3 3
409 Ankaragucu 6 3 3
410 Tunisia 6 3 3
411 E.N.Paralimni 6 3 3
412 Nottingham Forest 6 3 3
413 Eindhoven 6 3 3
414 Oss 7 3 4
415 Vitesse Arnhem 7 3 4
416 Holstein Kiel 7 3 4
417 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi 7 3 4
418 Karlsruher SC 7 3 4
419 St. Pauli 7 3 4
420 SSV Jahn Regensburg 7 3 4
421 Hvidovre IF 7 3 4
422 Alanyaspor 7 3 4
423 Heidenheimer 7 3 4
424 FK Senica 7 3 4
425 Triglav Gorenjska 7 3 4
426 Videoton Puskas Akademia 7 3 4
427 Nữ Nauy 7 3 4
428 Malmo FF 7 3 4
429 Mjondalen 7 3 4
430 Vendsyssel 7 3 4
431 Randers FC 7 3 4
432 Stabaek 7 3 4
433 Zaglebie Lubin 7 3 4
434 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 7 3 4
435 GKS Katowice 7 3 4
436 Brann 7 3 4
437 Illichivets mariupol 7 3 4
438 Helsingborg IF 7 3 4
439 Dinamo Brest 7 3 4
440 Kongsvinger 7 3 4
441 Kristiansund BK 7 3 4
442 Washington D.C. United 7 3 4
443 Slavia Mozyr 7 3 4
444 Lillestrom 7 3 4
445 Futbol Club Cartagena 7 3 4
446 Nữ Brazil 7 3 4
447 Crystal Palace 7 3 4
448 Burnley 7 3 4
449 Celta Vigo 7 3 4
450 Bursaspor 8 3 5
451 Denizlispor 8 3 5
452 Erzgebirge Aue 8 3 5
453 Thun 8 3 5
454 Fk Banik Sokolov 8 3 5
455 Liefering 8 3 5
456 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 8 3 5
457 SC Heerenveen 8 3 5
458 Paksi SE 8 3 5
459 Lechia Gdansk 8 3 5
460 Horsens 8 3 5
461 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 8 3 5
462 Austria Wien 8 3 5
463 Bochum 8 3 5
464 Norrby IF 8 3 5
465 Isloch Minsk 8 3 5
466 Sogndal 8 3 5
467 Bayer Leverkusen 9 3 6
468 Munchen 1860 9 3 6
469 Mlada Boleslav 9 3 6
470 Vasas 9 3 6
471 Fenerbahce 9 3 6
472 Trencin 9 3 6
473 Opava 9 3 6
474 Raufoss 9 3 6
475 Grasshoppers 9 3 6
476 WSG Wattens 9 3 6
477 Nest-Sotra 9 3 6
478 Shakhter Soligorsk 9 3 6
479 Nữ Anh 9 3 6
480 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 7
481 Roskilde 10 3 7
482 Red Bull Salzburg 10 3 7
483 SG Austria Klagenfurt 12 3 9
484 Sarpsborg 08 FF 12 3 9
485 Vysocina Jihlava 13 3 10
486 Fredrikstad 13 3 10
487 RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic 2 2 0
488 Academia Cantolao 2 2 0
489 PDRM 2 2 0
490 Sao Luiz(RS) 2 2 0
491 Bayern Munich 2 2 0
492 Selangor PB 2 2 0
493 Gaz Metan Medias 2 2 0
494 Dunarea Calarasi 2 2 0
495 Terengganu B 2 2 0
496 Coruripe Al 2 2 0
497 Lahti 2 2 0
498 Inter Turku 2 2 0
499 FK Buducnost Podgorica 2 2 0
500 Belgrano 2 2 0
501 Academy Pandev 2 2 0
502 Strumska Slava 2 2 0
503 North Eastern Metrostars 2 2 0
504 Guangzhou Evergrande FC 2 2 0
505 Independiente Rivadavia 2 2 0
506 Slutsksakhar Slutsk 2 2 0
507 Szegedi Ak 2 2 0
508 Chindia Targoviste 2 2 0
509 Pobeda Prilep 2 2 0
510 Mladost Doboj Kakanj 2 2 0
511 Pyunik 2 2 0
512 Rigas Futbola Skola 2 2 0
513 St Patricks Cy 2 2 0
514 CS Mioveni 2 2 0
515 Warta Poznan 2 2 0
516 Vojvodina 2 2 0
517 Spartak Nizhniy Novgorod 2 2 0
518 Sileks 2 2 0
519 Borec Veles 2 2 0
520 Chunnam Dragons 2 2 0
521 Nyva Ternopil 2 2 0
522 Orange County Fc 2 2 0
523 Ural S.r. 2 2 0
524 Scotland U19 2 2 0
525 Middelfart 2 2 0
526 Tampa Bay Rowdies 2 2 0
527 Tabor Sezana 2 2 0
528 South Coast Wolves 2 2 0
529 Atvidabergs FF 2 2 0
530 Nữ Kazakhstan 2 2 0
531 Xứ Wales 2 2 0
532 Kuwait 2 2 0
533 Romania U21 2 2 0
534 Ba Lan U21 2 2 0
535 ZNK Osijek 2 2 0
536 Italy U18 2 2 0
537 Malta U21 2 2 0
538 Lithuania U21 2 2 0
539 Montenegro U21 2 2 0
540 Anh U20 2 2 0
541 Jamaica 2 2 0
542 Ac Kajaani 2 2 0
543 Grindavik 2 2 0
544 Bosnia Herzegovina U19 2 2 0
545 Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ 2 2 0
546 Ghana 2 2 0
547 Democratic Rep Congo 2 2 0
548 Burkina Faso 2 2 0
549 Connah's QN 2 2 0
550 East Fife 2 2 0
551 Stirling Albion 2 2 0
552 Greenock Morton 2 2 0
553 ES Troyes AC 2 2 0
554 Eastleigh 2 2 0
555 Boca Juniors 2 2 0
556 Kolos Kovalivka 2 2 0
557 Vitoria Guimaraes 2 2 0
558 St Albans City 2 2 0
559 Stade Rennais FC 2 2 0
560 AFC Telford United 2 2 0
561 Valenciennes 2 2 0
562 Dunkerque 2 2 0
563 Le Mans 2 2 0
564 Siofok 2 2 0
565 Dorogi 2 2 0
566 Sertanense 2 2 0
567 Compostela 2 2 0
568 SL Benfica B 2 2 0
569 Leixoes 2 2 0
570 Plymouth Argyle 2 2 0
571 Sutton United 2 2 0
572 Tiverton Town 2 2 0
573 Dartford 2 2 0
574 Bala Town 2 2 0
575 Hemel Hempstead Town 2 2 0
576 Stade Lavallois MFC 2 2 0
577 Cacereno 2 2 0
578 Union Langreo 2 2 0
579 Trafford 2 2 0
580 Mickleover Sports 2 2 0
581 Sanjoanense 2 2 0
582 Bad Sauerbrunn 2 2 0
583 Montpellier 2 2 0
584 Osmaniyespor 2 2 0
585 Las Rozas 2 2 0
586 PAE Levadiakos 2 2 0
587 Panaitolikos Agrinio 2 2 0
588 AD Ceuta 2 2 0
589 Oriental Lisboa 2 2 0
590 Difaa Hassani Jdidi 2 2 0
591 Larisa 2 2 0
592 Trikala 2 2 0
593 Nhật Bản U19 2 2 0
594 Italy U20 2 2 0
595 Ba Lan U20 2 2 0
596 Anh U19 2 2 0
597 Arandina 2 2 0
598 Atlas 3 2 1
599 Vanuatu 3 2 1
600 Banni Yas 3 2 1
601 Solomon Islands 3 2 1
602 Akhisar Bld.Geng 3 2 1
603 Confianca Se 3 2 1
604 Royal Antwerp 3 2 1
605 Misc Mifa 3 2 1
606 Estonia 3 2 1
607 CD El Nacional 3 2 1
608 Cork City 3 2 1
609 Sakaryaspor 3 2 1
610 Kuwait U23 3 2 1
611 America de Cali 3 2 1
612 Nakhon Ratchasima 3 2 1
613 Astra Ploiesti 3 2 1
614 Muang Thong United 3 2 1
615 Beijing Renhe 3 2 1
616 Nk Roltek Dob 3 2 1
617 Tây Ban Nha U17 3 2 1
618 Deportivo Lara 3 2 1
619 Alianza Petrolera 3 2 1
620 Tây Ninh 3 2 1
621 Huế 3 2 1
622 Zarkovo 3 2 1
623 Steaua Bucuresti 3 2 1
624 Linense 3 2 1
625 Nacional Montevideo 3 2 1
626 Floridsdorfer AC Wien 3 2 1
627 Hajduk Split 3 2 1
628 Desna Chernihiv 3 2 1
629 Kpv 3 2 1
630 Syria U23 3 2 1
631 Tajikistan U23 3 2 1
632 Bokelj Kotor 3 2 1
633 Slovan Velvary 3 2 1
634 Radnik Surdulica 3 2 1
635 Slavoj Vysehrad 3 2 1
636 LKS Nieciecza 3 2 1
637 Superfund Pasching 3 2 1
638 Wigry Suwalki 3 2 1
639 Ask Ebreichsdorf 3 2 1
640 Sr Donaufeld Wien 3 2 1
641 Lori Vanadzor 3 2 1
642 Mainz Am 3 2 1
643 Vissel Kobe 3 2 1
644 Renofa Yamaguchi 3 2 1
645 Atletico Marte 3 2 1
646 Ararat Yerevan 3 2 1
647 Znicz Pruszkow 3 2 1
648 Grorud IL 3 2 1
649 Djurgardens 3 2 1
650 Grazer AK 3 2 1
651 Fylkir 3 2 1
652 Cs Aerostar Bacau 3 2 1
653 Zvijezda 09 Brgule 3 2 1
654 HIK 3 2 1
655 Herediano 3 2 1
656 Gazovik Orenburg 3 2 1
657 St Louis Lions 3 2 1
658 San Antonio 3 2 1
659 Carlstad United BK 3 2 1
660 Lunds BK 3 2 1
661 Vancouver Whitecaps FC 3 2 1
662 Ripensia Timisoara 3 2 1
663 Charleston Battery 3 2 1
664 Guangzhou R&F 3 2 1
665 Hirnyk Sport 3 2 1
666 Oskarshamns AIK 3 2 1
667 Dinamo Briansk 3 2 1
668 Estonia U21 3 2 1
669 Kazakhstan U21 3 2 1
670 Belarus U21 3 2 1
671 United Arab Emirates U19 3 2 1
672 Hà Lan U21 3 2 1
673 Ai Cập 3 2 1
674 Nữ Belarus 3 2 1
675 Trung Quốc 3 2 1
676 Chivas Guadalajara 3 2 1
677 Raith Rovers 3 2 1
678 Hamilton FC 3 2 1
679 Ballyclare Comrades 3 2 1
680 Paris Fc 3 2 1
681 Avranches 3 2 1
682 Grimsby Town 3 2 1
683 Boavista 3 2 1
684 Tranmere Rovers 3 2 1
685 Northampton Town 3 2 1
686 AEK Athens 3 2 1
687 Bath City 3 2 1
688 Sheffield United 3 2 1
689 Morecambe 3 2 1
690 Bristol Rovers 3 2 1
691 Barnet 3 2 1
692 Saint-Etienne 3 2 1
693 Puebla 3 2 1
694 Santa Lucia 3 2 1
695 Fulham 3 2 1
696 Fleetwood Town 3 2 1
697 Feralpisalo 3 2 1
698 Az Alkmaar 2 3 2 1
699 Wigan Athletic 3 2 1
700 Torquay United 3 2 1
701 Ebbsfleet United 3 2 1
702 Calahorra 3 2 1
703 Lusitania Lourosa 3 2 1
704 Ronse 3 2 1
705 Talavera CF 3 2 1
706 Athletic Sanluqueno 3 2 1
707 Pontevedra 3 2 1
708 Racing de Ferrol 3 2 1
709 Hellas Verona 3 2 1
710 Solin 3 2 1
711 Elche 3 2 1
712 Apollon Larissas 3 2 1
713 Sydney FC 3 2 1
714 Yeclano Deportivo 3 2 1
715 Pháp U19 3 2 1
716 Hungary U21 3 2 1
717 Ethad Al-Ramtha 4 2 2
718 1. Magdeburg 4 2 2
719 Zwolle 4 2 2
720 Bangkok United FC 4 2 2
721 ADO Den Haag 4 2 2
722 VV Katwijk 4 2 2
723 Mezokovesd-Zsory 4 2 2
724 Millonarios 4 2 2
725 Energie Cottbus 4 2 2
726 Zlin 4 2 2
727 Peruwelz 4 2 2
728 Independiente Santa Fe 4 2 2
729 Bronshoj 4 2 2
730 Vac-Dunakanyar 4 2 2
731 Bonner sc 4 2 2
732 Sollentuna United FF 4 2 2
733 Univ. Catolica 4 2 2
734 Slavia Kromeriz 4 2 2
735 CS Universitatea Craiova 4 2 2
736 F91 Dudelange 4 2 2
737 Olimpia Grudziadz 4 2 2
738 FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac 4 2 2
739 FK Rad Beograd 4 2 2
740 Yverdon 4 2 2
741 Chernomorets Odessa 4 2 2
742 Chertanovo Moscow 4 2 2
743 GAIS 4 2 2
744 Sligo Rovers 4 2 2
745 AB Kobenhavn 4 2 2
746 GIF Sundsvall 4 2 2
747 Ostersunds FK 4 2 2
748 Suwon Samsung Bluewings 4 2 2
749 Frydek-mistek 4 2 2
750 Artmedia Petrzalka 4 2 2
751 FK Vidar 4 2 2
752 Kickers Offenbach 4 2 2
753 Rukh Vynnyky 4 2 2
754 Sandefjord 4 2 2
755 Nữ Đảo Sip 4 2 2
756 Nữ Kanagawa University 4 2 2
757 Hungary U19 4 2 2
758 Rosenborg 4 2 2
759 Myanmar 4 2 2
760 Singapore 4 2 2
761 Pháp U20 4 2 2
762 Phần Lan U21 4 2 2
763 Academico Viseu 4 2 2
764 Trung Quốc U19 4 2 2
765 Zalaegerszegi TE 4 2 2
766 Standard Sumqayit 4 2 2
767 Mali 4 2 2
768 Nữ Nga 4 2 2
769 Uzbekistan U23 4 2 2
770 Mauritania 4 2 2
771 Celtic 4 2 2
772 Kaposvar 4 2 2
773 Alfreton Town 4 2 2
774 Nuneaton Town 4 2 2
775 Villefranche 4 2 2
776 Wycombe Wanderers 4 2 2
777 Southampton 4 2 2
778 Salamanca 4 2 2
779 Giresunspor 4 2 2
780 Parma 4 2 2
781 Zaragoza 4 2 2
782 Real Madrid Castilla 4 2 2
783 Barcelona U19 4 2 2
784 Musa 5 2 3
785 MVV Maastricht 5 2 3
786 Eskisehirspor 5 2 3
787 Trabzonspor 5 2 3
788 Standard Liege 5 2 3
789 Altinordu 5 2 3
790 Al-Wasl 5 2 3
791 Hobro I.K. 5 2 3
792 Haka 5 2 3
793 Benesov 5 2 3
794 Krsko Posavlje 5 2 3
795 NK Mura 05 5 2 3
796 SC Wiener Neustadt 5 2 3
797 Fortuna Koln 5 2 3
798 Botev Vratsa 5 2 3
799 Banik Ostrava 5 2 3
800 Brondby 5 2 3
801 Nữ Ukraina 5 2 3
802 Teplice 5 2 3
803 SJK Seinajoki 5 2 3
804 Bỉ U17 5 2 3
805 Belarus U17 5 2 3
806 Iceland U17 5 2 3
807 BK Frem 5 2 3
808 Arsenal Tivat 5 2 3
809 Nữ Slovenia 5 2 3
810 Shelbourne 5 2 3
811 Slovan Liberec 5 2 3
812 Luch Minsk 5 2 3
813 Austria Lustenau 5 2 3
814 Vasteras SK FK 5 2 3
815 Pisek 5 2 3
816 Viktoria Aschaffenburg 5 2 3
817 Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945 5 2 3
818 Crvena Zvezda 5 2 3
819 NK Publikum Celje 5 2 3
820 Elfsborg 5 2 3
821 Dinamo Batumi 5 2 3
822 NK Olimpija Ljubljana 5 2 3
823 Cincinnati 5 2 3
824 Nykobing Falster 5 2 3
825 Gefle IF 5 2 3
826 Obolon Kiev 5 2 3
827 Georgia U21 5 2 3
828 Hy Lạp U21 5 2 3
829 Argentina 5 2 3
830 Venezuela 5 2 3
831 Chile 5 2 3
832 Myanmar U19 5 2 3
833 Albania U19 5 2 3
834 Honduras 5 2 3
835 Kasimpasa 5 2 3
836 Estonia U19 5 2 3
837 Benin 5 2 3
838 Crusaders FC 5 2 3
839 Hearts 5 2 3
840 Willem II 5 2 3
841 Guingamp 5 2 3
842 Oxford United 5 2 3
843 Preston North End 5 2 3
844 Famalicao 5 2 3
845 Roeselare 5 2 3
846 AFC Wimbledon 5 2 3
847 Southend United 5 2 3
848 Burton Albion FC 5 2 3
849 Reading 5 2 3
850 Stade Brestois 5 2 3
851 Fiorentina 5 2 3
852 Den Bosch 5 2 3
853 Albacete 5 2 3
854 Athletic Bilbao B 5 2 3
855 Tpv Tampere 6 2 4
856 Al Ahly 6 2 4
857 NAC Breda 6 2 4
858 Antalyaspor 6 2 4
859 Uerdingen 6 2 4
860 Neuchatel Xamax 6 2 4
861 Viktoria Koln 6 2 4
862 RB Leipzig 6 2 4
863 Dukla Banska Bystrica 6 2 4
864 Augsburg 6 2 4
865 Genoa 6 2 4
866 Dynamo Dresden 6 2 4
867 Rot-weiss Erfurt 6 2 4
868 Finn Harps 6 2 4
869 Sc Kriens 6 2 4
870 Rubin Kazan 6 2 4
871 SC Znojmo 6 2 4
872 Budapest Honved 6 2 4
873 Hacken 6 2 4
874 Hammarby 6 2 4
875 Korona Kielce 6 2 4
876 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 4
877 KFC Komarno 6 2 4
878 United Arab Emirates(23) 6 2 4
879 Saturn 6 2 4
880 Torpedo Maz Minsk 6 2 4
881 Los Angeles Galaxy 6 2 4
882 Aalesund FK 6 2 4
883 Dinamo Minsk 6 2 4
884 TPS Turku 6 2 4
885 Colombia 6 2 4
886 Brescia 6 2 4
887 Jordan 6 2 4
888 Xanthi 6 2 4
889 Blackburn Rovers 6 2 4
890 Portsmouth 6 2 4
891 Feirense 6 2 4
892 Toulouse 6 2 4
893 Brentford 6 2 4
894 Udinese 6 2 4
895 Nea Salamis 6 2 4
896 Luzern 7 2 5
897 Arminia Bielefeld 7 2 5
898 Ajax Amsterdam 7 2 5
899 Basel 7 2 5
900 Schalke 04 7 2 5
901 NK Rijeka 7 2 5
902 Zapresic 7 2 5
903 Preuben Munster 7 2 5
904 Ingolstadt 04 7 2 5
905 Mfk Nova Dubnica 7 2 5
906 Servette 7 2 5
907 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 7 2 5
908 Nữ Pháp 7 2 5
909 Nữ Ý 7 2 5
910 Arsenal Tula 7 2 5
911 NK Rudar Velenje 7 2 5
912 Lech Poznan 7 2 5
913 Chernomorets Novorossiysk 7 2 5
914 Bryne 7 2 5
915 Sevilla 7 2 5
916 Bờ Biển Ngà 7 2 5
917 KSC Lokeren 7 2 5
918 Lens 7 2 5
919 KVSK Lommel 7 2 5
920 Nice 7 2 5
921 Angers SCO 7 2 5
922 Numancia 7 2 5
923 Club Brugge 8 2 6
924 SV Horn 8 2 6
925 Sparta Praha 8 2 6
926 Fc Linkoping City 8 2 6
927 Ham-Kam 8 2 6
928 FK Ventspils 8 2 6
929 IFK Norrkoping 8 2 6
930 New England Revolution 8 2 6
931 Bodo Glimt 8 2 6
932 Petrotrest Sochi 8 2 6
933 Trelleborgs FF 8 2 6
934 Eibar 8 2 6
935 Chelsea 8 2 6
936 St. Gallen 9 2 7
937 Wacker Innsbruck 9 2 7
938 St.Polten 9 2 7
939 FK Baumit Jablonec 9 2 7
940 Fk Graffin Vlasim 9 2 7
941 Pardubice 9 2 7
942 Athletic Bilbao 9 2 7
943 Wolfsburg 10 2 8
944 Bohemians 1905 10 2 8
945 Rapid Wien 10 2 8
946 Zenit St.Petersburg 10 2 8
947 LKS Lodz 10 2 8
948 Panathinaikos 10 2 8
949 Kapfenberg Superfund 11 2 9
950 Blau Weiss Linz 11 2 9
951 Nữ Mỹ 11 2 9
952 CSKA Moscow 11 2 9
953 Brno 11 2 9
954 Viking 11 2 9
955 SV Ried 12 2 10
956 Zurich 12 2 10
957 Union Berlin 12 2 10
958 Sturm Graz 12 2 10
959 CD El Palo 1 1 0
960 Grun Weiss Micheldorf 1 1 0
961 Malaysia U18 1 1 0
962 Mashin Sazi 1 1 0
963 Shahrdari Tabriz 1 1 0
964 Kedah 1 1 0
965 Lebanon 1 1 0
966 Turgutluspor 1 1 0
967 Perak 1 1 0
968 Treze Campina Grande PB 1 1 0
969 Santa Cruz (PE) 1 1 0
970 Kaizer Chiefs FC 1 1 0
971 Sporting Chatelet 1 1 0
972 Tubize 1 1 0
973 Padideh Mashhad 1 1 0
974 Sepahan 1 1 0
975 Besa Kavaje 1 1 0
976 Kastrioti Kruje 1 1 0
977 Veranopolis Rs 1 1 0
978 Aa Luziania 1 1 0
979 Fenerbahce U21 1 1 0
980 Portuguesa de Desportos 1 1 0
981 Osmanlispor 1 1 0
982 1461 Trabzon Karadenizspor 1 1 0
983 Criciuma 1 1 0
984 Juventude 1 1 0
985 Sergipe (SE) 1 1 0
986 Al Aqaba Sc 1 1 0
987 Stade Gabesien 1 1 0
988 Us Tataouine 1 1 0
989 FK Atyrau 1 1 0
990 Udon Thani 1 1 0
991 Mineros de Guayana 1 1 0
992 Aragua 1 1 0
993 Taksony Se 1 1 0
994 Samut Sakhon 1 1 0
995 Cegled 1 1 0
996 Kelantan FA 1 1 0
997 That Ras 1 1 0
998 Spain Womens U17 1 1 0
999 Nữ Slovakia U17 1 1 0
1000 Italy U17 1 1 0
1001 St Marys 1 1 0
1002 Khonkaen FC 1 1 0
1003 Tp Hồ Chí Minh 1 1 0
1004 Becamex Bình Dương 1 1 0
1005 Al Yarmouk 1 1 0
1006 Thai Honda Fc 1 1 0
1007 Olhanense SC 1 1 0
1008 Brumunddal 1 1 0
1009 Buxoro 1 1 0
1010 Andijon 1 1 0
1011 Newells Old Boys 1 1 0
1012 Velez Sarsfield 1 1 0
1013 Beijing Guoan 1 1 0
1014 Hlucin 1 1 0
1015 Wolfsberger Ac Amateure 1 1 0
1016 Jeunesse Esch 1 1 0
1017 Talleres Cordoba 1 1 0
1018 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0
1019 Felda United FC 1 1 0
1020 Nữ Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ 1 1 0
1021 Gryf Wejherowo 1 1 0
1022 Pahang 1 1 0
1023 Negeri Sembilan 1 1 0
1024 Wuhan ZALL 1 1 0
1025 Murici 1 1 0
1026 Atletico Parana 1 1 0
1027 Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo 1 1 0
1028 Trat Fc 1 1 0
1029 Mlada Boleslav U21 1 1 0
1030 Campbelltown City SC 1 1 0
1031 Ludogorets Razgrad Ii 1 1 0
1032 Kufer Soom 1 1 0
1033 Kf Feronikeli 1 1 0
1034 Avangard 1 1 0
1035 Dalian Yifang Aerbin 1 1 0
1036 Csyd Barnechea 1 1 0
1037 PKNP 1 1 0
1038 Zhitkovichi‎ 1 1 0
1039 Gloria Popesti-leordeni 1 1 0
1040 Para Hills Knights 1 1 0
1041 Nakhon Pathom FC 1 1 0
1042 Zorya 1 1 0
1043 Kozuv 1 1 0
1044 Luis Angel Firpo 1 1 0
1045 Hebei Hx Xingfu 1 1 0
1046 Podbeskidzie 1 1 0
1047 Spartak Subotica 1 1 0
1048 Gamba Osaka 1 1 0
1049 Werribee City Sc 1 1 0
1050 Hume City 1 1 0
1051 WIT Georgia Tbilisi 1 1 0
1052 Gagra 1 1 0
1053 Krasnodar II 1 1 0
1054 Malmo FF U21 1 1 0
1055 Ayutthaya Fc 1 1 0
1056 Shabab Al Hussein 1 1 0
1057 Al Karmel 1 1 0
1058 Sama Al Sarhan 1 1 0
1059 Arsenal Kyiv 1 1 0
1060 Oborishte 1 1 0
1061 Vlazrimi Struga 1 1 0
1062 Sigma Olomouc U21 1 1 0
1063 Heidelberg United 1 1 0
1064 FK Teteks Tetovo 1 1 0
1065 Jumilla 1 1 0
1066 Nublense 1 1 0
1067 Matsumoto Yamaga FC 1 1 0
1068 Mito Hollyhock 1 1 0
1069 Vlazrimi Kicevo 1 1 0
1070 Inhulets Petrove 1 1 0
1071 Zirka Kirovohrad 1 1 0
1072 Okc Energy Fc 1 1 0
1073 Santiago Wanderers 1 1 0
1074 O Higgins 1 1 0
1075 Ruch Chorzow 1 1 0
1076 Avispa Fukuoka 1 1 0
1077 Yokohama FC 1 1 0
1078 Sogdiana Jizak 1 1 0
1079 Itabaiana Se 1 1 0
1080 Sibir 1 1 0
1081 Tsarsko Selo 1 1 0
1082 Volgar Astrakhan 1 1 0
1083 Avan Academy 1 1 0
1084 Wisla Pulawy 1 1 0
1085 Ufa Youth 1 1 0
1086 Shirak 1 1 0
1087 Arenas Club De Getxo 1 1 0
1088 Rockdale City Suns 1 1 0
1089 Okayama FC 1 1 0
1090 Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U17 1 1 0
1091 Croatia U17 1 1 0
1092 Skiljebo SK 1 1 0
1093 Vasteras IK 1 1 0
1094 Vigvam Smolevichy 1 1 0
1095 Torino U19 1 1 0
1096 Ifk Amal 1 1 0
1097 Taraz 1 1 0
1098 SKA Rostov 1 1 0
1099 As Ain Mlila 1 1 0
1100 As Khroub 1 1 0
1101 Slovan Bratislava B 1 1 0
1102 Kazakhstan 1 1 0
1103 Moldova 1 1 0
1104 Akropolis IF 1 1 0
1105 Belconnen United 1 1 0
1106 Augsburg 2 1 1 0
1107 Motala AIF 1 1 0
1108 Charlotte Independence 1 1 0
1109 Carolina RailHawks 1 1 0
1110 Barito Putera 1 1 0
1111 Semen Padang 1 1 0
1112 SC Heerenveen Reserve 1 1 0
1113 Twente Enschede Am. 1 1 0
1114 Alania 1 1 0
1115 Smorgon FC 1 1 0
1116 Lida 1 1 0
1117 Cambodia 1 1 0
1118 Bangladesh 1 1 0
1119 Kerala Blasters 1 1 0
1120 AIFF XI Arrows 1 1 0
1121 Senja 1 1 0
1122 Oman U23 1 1 0
1123 Đức 1 1 0
1124 Serbia 1 1 0
1125 Bắc Ireland U21 1 1 0
1126 Murom 1 1 0
1127 Mauritius 1 1 0
1128 Azerbaijan 1 1 0
1129 Lithuania 1 1 0
1130 Kosovo U21 1 1 0
1131 Serbia U21 1 1 0
1132 Liberia 1 1 0
1133 Gibraltar 1 1 0
1134 Lviv 1 1 0
1135 Tallinna Levadia 2 1 1 0
1136 Cd Chalatenango 1 1 0
1137 Malatyaspor 1 1 0
1138 IBV Vestmannaeyjar 1 1 0
1139 Palmeiras 1 1 0
1140 Nữ Albania 1 1 0
1141 Fluminense (RJ) 1 1 0
1142 Vasco da Gama(RJ) 1 1 0
1143 Qatar SC 1 1 0
1144 Al Muaidar Club 1 1 0
1145 Alebrijes De Oaxaca 1 1 0
1146 Mineros De Zacatecas 1 1 0
1147 Swaziland 1 1 0
1148 Malawi 1 1 0
1149 Botswana 1 1 0
1150 Seychelles 1 1 0
1151 Piacenza 1 1 0
1152 Nữ China U19 1 1 0
1153 Nữ Thái Lan U19 1 1 0
1154 Nigeria U20 1 1 0
1155 Doxa Dramas 1 1 0
1156 New Zealand U17 1 1 0
1157 Rudar Pljevlja 1 1 0
1158 Hy Lạp 1 1 0
1159 Selangor United 1 1 0
1160 Pháp 1 1 0
1161 Thái Lan 1 1 0
1162 Việt Nam 1 1 0
1163 Bosnia Herzegovina U21 1 1 0
1164 Estonia U23 1 1 0
1165 Anh C 1 1 0
1166 Qatar 1 1 0
1167 Tahiti 1 1 0
1168 Australia 1 1 0
1169 Philippines 1 1 0
1170 Viet Nam U23 1 1 0
1171 Zimbabwe 1 1 0
1172 Namibia 1 1 0
1173 Turkmenistan 1 1 0
1174 Angola 1 1 0
1175 Guinea Bissau 1 1 0
1176 Canada 1 1 0
1177 Hong Kong China 1 1 0
1178 Tanzania 1 1 0
1179 Elana Torun 1 1 0
1180 Nam Phi 1 1 0
1181 Gent Zeehaven 1 1 0
1182 Kolding Bk 1 1 0
1183 AEK Larnaca 1 1 0
1184 Sparta Petegem 1 1 0
1185 Annan Athletic 1 1 0
1186 VfR Aalen 1 1 0
1187 Sv Seligenporten 1 1 0
1188 Pskov 747 1 1 0
1189 Arbroath 1 1 0
1190 Melgar 1 1 0
1191 Cienciano 1 1 0
1192 Scheveningen 1 1 0
1193 Pumas UNAM 1 1 0
1194 Figueirense (SC) 1 1 0
1195 Brusque 1 1 0
1196 Spartans 1 1 0
1197 Pecs 1 1 0
1198 Blackfield Langley 1 1 0
1199 Goias 1 1 0
1200 Racing Club Montevideo 1 1 0
1201 Morelia 1 1 0
1202 Veracruz 1 1 0
1203 Uaem Potros 1 1 0
1204 Lyon la Duchere 1 1 0
1205 Kremser 1 1 0
1206 Bamber Bridge 1 1 0
1207 Kidderminster 1 1 0
1208 Halifax Town 1 1 0
1209 Bromley 1 1 0
1210 Limavady United 1 1 0
1211 NK Krka 1 1 0
1212 CD Arabe Unido 1 1 0
1213 CD Mafra 1 1 0
1214 Al Wehda Mecca 1 1 0
1215 New Mexico United 1 1 0
1216 Kawasaki Frontale 1 1 0
1217 Hapoel Tel Aviv 1 1 0
1218 Hapoel Raanana 1 1 0
1219 Creteil 1 1 0
1220 Js Kabylie 1 1 0
1221 VfB Lubeck 1 1 0
1222 Dorchester Town 1 1 0
1223 Yeovil Town 1 1 0
1224 Ashdod MS 1 1 0
1225 AS Beziers 1 1 0
1226 Glentoran 1 1 0
1227 Metaloglobus 1 1 0
1228 Gondomar 1 1 0
1229 Trajal Krusevac 1 1 0
1230 Csm Focsani 1 1 0
1231 Gloria Buzau 1 1 0
1232 Maccabi Petah Tikva FC 1 1 0
1233 GD Estoril-Praia 1 1 0
1234 Atherton Collieries 1 1 0
1235 Al Ittihad Ksa 1 1 0
1236 Buxton FC 1 1 0
1237 Queretaro FC 1 1 0
1238 Real Salt Lake 1 1 0
1239 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 1 1 0
1240 Anadia 1 1 0
1241 Sp. Ideal 1 1 0
1242 Vila Real 1 1 0
1243 Montalegre 1 1 0
1244 Benf.C.Branco 1 1 0
1245 Becicherecu Mic 1 1 0
1246 Sokol Kleczew 1 1 0
1247 Jarota Jarocin 1 1 0
1248 Sv Mattersburg Amateure 1 1 0
1249 Aldershot Town 1 1 0
1250 Pedras Rubras 1 1 0
1251 Assoc.Desportiva Oliveirense 1 1 0
1252 IFK Varnamo 1 1 0
1253 IF Sylvia 1 1 0
1254 Noordwijk 1 1 0
1255 Ross County 1 1 0
1256 Chorley 1 1 0
1257 Patro Eisden 1 1 0
1258 CD Artistico Navalcarnero 1 1 0
1259 Sint Eloois Winkel 1 1 0
1260 Houston Dynamo 1 1 0
1261 Ahal 1 1 0
1262 Nassaji Mazandaran 1 1 0
1263 Esteghlal Khozestan 1 1 0
1264 Pars Jonoubi Jam 1 1 0
1265 Kf Drita Gjilan 1 1 0
1266 Bucovina Radauti 1 1 0
1267 Simmeringer Sc 1 1 0
1268 Lienden 1 1 0
1269 Undy Athletic 1 1 0
1270 Cinderford Town 1 1 0
1271 Villanueva 1 1 0
1272 Knockbreda 1 1 0
1273 Sporting Braga B 1 1 0
1274 Arouca 1 1 0
1275 Sp Espinho 1 1 0
1276 Sanat-Naft 1 1 0
1277 Fethiyespor 1 1 0
1278 Cittadella 1 1 0
1279 Seraing United 1 1 0
1280 Empoli 1 1 0
1281 Korzo Prilep 1 1 0
1282 Trelissac 1 1 0
1283 Bordeaux B 1 1 0
1284 Pontardawe Town 1 1 0
1285 Llanelli 1 1 0
1286 Al-Nasr Riyadh 1 1 0
1287 Granada Cf B 1 1 0
1288 Teruel 1 1 0
1289 Don Benito 1 1 0
1290 Sacavenense 1 1 0
1291 Sintrense 1 1 0
1292 Utrecht Am 1 1 0
1293 Portugalete 1 1 0
1294 Al-Raed 1 1 0
1295 Crotone 1 1 0
1296 Rijnsburgse Boys 1 1 0
1297 Leatherhead 1 1 0
1298 Marino luanco 1 1 0
1299 Club Atletico Guemes 1 1 0
1300 Livorno 1 1 0
1301 Uniao Leiria 1 1 0
1302 Al Feiha 1 1 0
1303 Ascoli 1 1 0
1304 Liga de Loja 1 1 0
1305 Antequera Cf 1 1 0
1306 Casa Pia Ac 1 1 0
1307 Teraktor-Sazi 1 1 0
1308 Navad Urmia 1 1 0
1309 Medjimurje 1 1 0
1310 NK Varteks 1 1 0
1311 Al Rayyan 1 1 0
1312 Tenerife 1 1 0
1313 Mossley AFC 1 1 0
1314 Sesvete 1 1 0
1315 Pas Giannina 1 1 0
1316 Sporting De Gijon B 1 1 0
1317 Kfc Duffel 1 1 0
1318 Caldas 1 1 0
1319 Loures 1 1 0
1320 Acs Foresta Suceava 1 1 0
1321 Wikki Tourist 1 1 0
1322 Ifeanyi Ubah 1 1 0
1323 Mes Krman 1 1 0
1324 Mes Rafsanjan 1 1 0
1325 Hacettepe Spor 1 1 0
1326 Nữ Sg Essen Schonebeck 1 1 0
1327 Nữ Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0
1328 Catania 1 1 0
1329 Witton Albion 1 1 0
1330 Alessandria 1 1 0
1331 CD Tudelano 1 1 0
1332 Nữ Turbine Potsdam 1 1 0
1333 Sparta Praha Womens 1 1 0
1334 SCU Torreense 1 1 0
1335 Fiorentina U19 1 1 0
1336 Chievo Youth 1 1 0
1337 AS Egaleo Aigaleo Athens 1 1 0
1338 Lisse 1 1 0
1339 Ad Union Adarve 1 1 0
1340 Caudal 1 1 0
1341 Sd Laredo 1 1 0
1342 Hamilton Olympic 1 1 0
1343 Ittihad Kalba 1 1 0
1344 Mar Menor 1 1 0
1345 Real Union de Irun 1 1 0
1346 CD Lagun Onak 1 1 0
1347 Quintanar Del Rey 1 1 0
1348 Almansa 1 1 0
1349 AC Milan 1 1 0
1350 Juventus 1 1 0
1351 Australia U19 1 1 0
1352 Kocaeli Birlik Spor 1 1 0
1353 Marcq En Baroeuil 1 1 0
1354 Nữ Northern Ireland U17 1 1 0
1355 Nữ Bulgaria U17 1 1 0
1356 Al Ahli Bhr 1 1 0
1357 Deportivo Saprissa 1 1 0
1358 Aguila 1 1 0
1359 Ajax Amsterdam U19 1 1 0
1360 Yemen 1 1 0
1361 Luftetari Gjirokaster 1 1 0
1362 Andes Talleres 1 1 0
1363 Hapoel Hadera 1 1 0
1364 Bắc Ireland 1 1 0
1365 Real Atletico Garcilaso 1 1 0
1366 Baderan Tehran 1 1 0
1367 PFK Montana 1 1 0
1368 Wettswil Bonstetten 1 1 0
1369 Trung Quốc U22 1 1 0
1370 Viet Nam U22 1 1 0
1371 Serbia U17 1 1 0
1372 Thụy Điển U19 1 1 0
1373 Belarus 1 1 0
1374 Áo U19 1 1 0
1375 Niger 1 1 0
1376 Sv Heimstetten 1 1 0
1377 Vfb Eichstatt 1 1 0
1378 Mamelodi Sundowns 1 1 0
1379 Supersport United 1 1 0
1380 Malaga B 2 1 1
1381 Perugia 2 1 1
1382 Nữ Latvia 2 1 1
1383 UiTM 2 1 1
1384 Al-Baq'a 2 1 1
1385 Aimore Rs 2 1 1
1386 Hải Phòng 2 1 1
1387 Ratchaburi FC 2 1 1
1388 Yeni Malatyaspor 2 1 1
1389 Thụy Điển 2 1 1
1390 Phần Lan 2 1 1
1391 CD FAS 2 1 1
1392 Nigde Belediyespor 2 1 1
1393 Partizani Tirana 2 1 1
1394 Afjet Afyonspor 2 1 1
1395 Vila Nova (GO) 2 1 1
1396 Iceland 2 1 1
1397 Alto Adige/sudtirol 2 1 1
1398 Sài Gòn FC 2 1 1
1399 Chonburi Shark FC 2 1 1
1400 Port 2 1 1
1401 Galway United 2 1 1
1402 Sepsi 2 1 1
1403 Chrobry Glogow 2 1 1
1404 Jiskra Mseno 2 1 1
1405 Sportfreunde Lotte 2 1 1
1406 1. Tatran Presov 2 1 1
1407 Usk Anif 2 1 1
1408 La Serena 2 1 1
1409 RoPS Rovaniemi 2 1 1
1410 Septemvri Simitli 2 1 1
1411 Okzhetpes 2 1 1
1412 Motor Lublin 2 1 1
1413 Balmazujvaros 2 1 1
1414 Vasalunds IF 2 1 1
1415 Stal Rzeszow 2 1 1
1416 Tianjin Teda 2 1 1
1417 CA Penarol 2 1 1
1418 Zira 2 1 1
1419 Odeva Lipany 2 1 1
1420 SC Weiz 2 1 1
1421 Bình Phước 2 1 1
1422 BATE Borisov U19 2 1 1
1423 FK Sarajevo 2 1 1
1424 FK Inter Baku 2 1 1
1425 Csakvari Tk 2 1 1
1426 Trans Narva 2 1 1
1427 Ramtha SC 2 1 1
1428 HeNan JianYe 2 1 1
1429 UC Dublin UCD 2 1 1
1430 Melipilla 2 1 1
1431 Cs Voluntari 2 1 1
1432 Dalkurd Ff 2 1 1
1433 Ingolstadt 04 Am 2 1 1
1434 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2 1 1
1435 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2 1 1
1436 Munchen 1860 Am 2 1 1
1437 Alianza Lima 2 1 1
1438 Pakhtakor Tashkent 2 1 1
1439 Fk Rinija Gostivar 2 1 1
1440 Daugava Daugavpils 2 1 1
1441 Wallern 2 1 1
1442 Clinceni 2 1 1
1443 Adelaide Blue Eagles 2 1 1
1444 Buriram United 2 1 1
1445 Cerezo Osaka 2 1 1
1446 Kremin Kremenchuk 2 1 1
1447 FK Makedonija 2 1 1
1448 Backa Topola 2 1 1
1449 Kashima Antlers 2 1 1
1450 Omiya Ardija 2 1 1
1451 KS Energetyk ROW 2 1 1
1452 Sonsonate 2 1 1
1453 Mashuk-KMV 2 1 1
1454 Litex Lovech 2 1 1
1455 Tobol Kostanai 2 1 1
1456 Widzew lodz 2 1 1
1457 Bentleigh Greens 2 1 1
1458 FK Javor Ivanjica 2 1 1
1459 Tikves Kavadarci 2 1 1
1460 Steinkjer 2 1 1
1461 Đức U17 2 1 1
1462 Honda 2 1 1
1463 Stourbridge 2 1 1
1464 Dolgiye Prudy 2 1 1
1465 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 1
1466 Indy Eleven 2 1 1
1467 Pipinsried 2 1 1
1468 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1
1469 Naftan Novopolock 2 1 1
1470 Kjelsas IL 2 1 1
1471 Dep. San Martin 2 1 1
1472 Hillerod Fodbold 2 1 1
1473 Sydney Olympic 2 1 1
1474 Tom Tomsk 2 1 1
1475 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2 1 1
1476 Krumkachy 2 1 1
1477 Spartak Nalchik 2 1 1
1478 Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki 2 1 1
1479 Oppsal 2 1 1
1480 Inter Milan U19 2 1 1
1481 Elche Cf Ilicitano 2 1 1
1482 Kvik Halden 2 1 1
1483 Nữ Jordan 2 1 1
1484 Nữ Bắc Ireland 2 1 1
1485 Chelyabinsk 2 1 1
1486 Luki Energiya 2 1 1
1487 Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk 2 1 1
1488 Zenit-Izhevsk 2 1 1
1489 Angelholms FF 2 1 1
1490 Trollhattan 2 1 1
1491 Ajman 2 1 1
1492 Dabba Al-Fujairah 2 1 1
1493 Tây Ban Nha U21 2 1 1
1494 Anh U21 2 1 1
1495 Mte Mosonmagyarovar 2 1 1
1496 Iceland U21 2 1 1
1497 Scotland U21 2 1 1
1498 Jazz 2 1 1
1499 Senegal 2 1 1
1500 Warrenpoint Town 2 1 1
1501 Nữ Đảo Faroe 2 1 1
1502 Kmsk Deinze 2 1 1
1503 Platanias FC 2 1 1
1504 Luxembourg 2 1 1
1505 Haiti 2 1 1
1506 Đảo Síp U21 2 1 1
1507 Kosovo U19 2 1 1
1508 Iran 2 1 1
1509 Armenia U21 2 1 1
1510 Myanmar U23 2 1 1
1511 Guinea 2 1 1
1512 Moldova U21 2 1 1
1513 Burundi 2 1 1
1514 Uwic Inter Cardiff 2 1 1
1515 Apollon Limassol FC 2 1 1
1516 Albion Rovers 2 1 1
1517 Motherwell FC 2 1 1
1518 Necaxa 2 1 1
1519 Celaya 2 1 1
1520 Edinburgh City 2 1 1
1521 River Plate 2 1 1
1522 Dundee 2 1 1
1523 Atletico San Luis 2 1 1
1524 APOEL Nicosia 2 1 1
1525 Gainsborough Trinity 2 1 1
1526 Nantwich Town 2 1 1
1527 Rodez Aveyron 2 1 1
1528 Concarneau 2 1 1
1529 Penafiel 2 1 1
1530 Grenoble 2 1 1
1531 Sektzia Nes Tziona 2 1 1
1532 Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne 2 1 1
1533 Quevilly 2 1 1
1534 Chelmsford City 2 1 1
1535 Dagenham and Redbridge 2 1 1
1536 Ajka 2 1 1
1537 Auxerre 2 1 1
1538 Stockport County 2 1 1
1539 Matlock Town 2 1 1
1540 Maidstone United 2 1 1
1541 Chambly 2 1 1
1542 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 2 1 1
1543 CD Cova Piedade 2 1 1
1544 Stalybridge Celtic 2 1 1
1545 Rushden&Diamonds 2 1 1
1546 SC Farense 2 1 1
1547 Swindon 2 1 1
1548 Al Ahli Jeddah 2 1 1
1549 Newport County 2 1 1
1550 Colchester United 2 1 1
1551 Almere City FC 2 1 1
1552 Cambridge United 2 1 1
1553 Maidenhead United 2 1 1
1554 Ballinamallard United 2 1 1
1555 Shrewsbury Town 2 1 1
1556 Triestina 2 1 1
1557 Gil Vicente 2 1 1
1558 Vitoria Guimaraes B 2 1 1
1559 Vizela 2 1 1
1560 Lamia 2 1 1
1561 Alverca 2 1 1
1562 UE Olot 2 1 1
1563 RSD Alcala Henares 2 1 1
1564 Hapoel Petah Tikva 2 1 1
1565 Menemen Belediye Spor 2 1 1
1566 Karagumruk 2 1 1
1567 Croatia Zmijavci 2 1 1
1568 Vrbovec 2 1 1
1569 Roda JC Kerkrade 2 1 1
1570 Farnborough Town 2 1 1
1571 de Treffers 2 1 1
1572 CD Ebro 2 1 1
1573 Belper Town 2 1 1
1574 Karaman Belediyesi Spor 2 1 1
1575 L'Hospitalet 2 1 1
1576 Sabadell 2 1 1
1577 CD Castellon 2 1 1
1578 College Europa 2 1 1
1579 Leioa 2 1 1
1580 Al-Arabi Club 2 1 1
1581 Gimnastic Tarragona 2 1 1
1582 Felgueiras 2 1 1
1583 Atletico Baleares 2 1 1
1584 Tirsense 2 1 1
1585 AEL Limassol 2 1 1
1586 Real Madrid 2 1 1
1587 Pordenone Calcio Ssd 2 1 1
1588 Hercules CF 2 1 1
1589 Cesena 2 1 1
1590 Eldense 2 1 1
1591 Croatia U20 2 1 1
1592 Agia Napa 2 1 1
1593 Palestine U19 2 1 1
1594 Bahrain U19 2 1 1
1595 Nữ Phần Lan U17 2 1 1
1596 Nữ Đan Mạch U17 2 1 1
1597 Bulgaria U19 2 1 1
1598 Czech Republic U20 2 1 1
1599 Thụy Sỹ U19 2 1 1
1600 Ba Lan U19 2 1 1
1601 Slovakia U19 2 1 1
1602 Marseille 3 1 2
1603 Atlantas Klaipeda 3 1 2
1604 Vitebsk 3 1 2
1605 AL-Sareeh 3 1 2
1606 Dessel Sport 3 1 2
1607 Quảng Ninh 3 1 2
1608 BEC Tero Sasana 3 1 2
1609 Mainz 05 3 1 2
1610 Shenzhen Red Diamonds 3 1 2
1611 Pendikspor 3 1 2
1612 Genk 3 1 2
1613 Emmen 3 1 2
1614 Sao Paulo 3 1 2
1615 Sisaket 3 1 2
1616 Limerick FC 3 1 2
1617 Kayserispor 3 1 2
1618 Erzurum BB 3 1 2
1619 Vanlose If 3 1 2
1620 Rudes 3 1 2
1621 Palestine U23 3 1 2
1622 Queensland Lions SC 3 1 2
1623 Fakel Voronezh 3 1 2
1624 Shabab AlOrdon 3 1 2
1625 Chiangrai United 3 1 2
1626 Maritsa 1921 3 1 2
1627 Deportivo Tachira 3 1 2
1628 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 2
1629 Dinamo Bucuresti 3 1 2
1630 SpVgg Unterhaching 3 1 2
1631 Ofk Titograd 3 1 2
1632 Iran U23 3 1 2
1633 Carl Zeiss Jena 3 1 2
1634 Everton CD 3 1 2
1635 Ekenas IF Fotboll 3 1 2
1636 Poprad 3 1 2
1637 KTP Kotka 3 1 2
1638 Salon Palloilijat(salpa) 3 1 2
1639 Bray Wanderers 3 1 2
1640 Sanna Khánh Hòa 3 1 2
1641 Univ. Cesar Vallejo 3 1 2
1642 Ukm 3 1 2
1643 Wacker Burghausen 3 1 2
1644 Derry City 3 1 2
1645 FK Pohronie 3 1 2
1646 Colo Colo 3 1 2
1647 Elite 3000 Helsingor 3 1 2
1648 Lokomotiv Gomel 3 1 2
1649 Shinnik Yaroslavl 3 1 2
1650 Nk Radomlje 3 1 2
1651 Nafta 3 1 2
1652 Kfcowilrijk 3 1 2
1653 HNK Sibenik 3 1 2
1654 White City Woodville 3 1 2
1655 Kp Calisia Kalisz 3 1 2
1656 SKA Energiya Khabarovsk 3 1 2
1657 Memmingen 3 1 2
1658 Sola 3 1 2
1659 Asane Fotball 3 1 2
1660 Mordovia Saransk 3 1 2
1661 Athlone 3 1 2
1662 Gorica 3 1 2
1663 San Jose Earthquakes 3 1 2
1664 Torpedo Minsk 3 1 2
1665 Sandvikens IF 3 1 2
1666 Volga Ulyanovsk 3 1 2
1667 Halesowen Town 3 1 2
1668 Kamaz 3 1 2
1669 Nữ Vegalta Sendai 3 1 2
1670 Nữ Nagano Parceiro 3 1 2
1671 Rosenborg B 3 1 2
1672 Domazlice 3 1 2
1673 Ljungskile SK 3 1 2
1674 FK Zvezda Ryazan 3 1 2
1675 IFK Uddevalla 3 1 2
1676 Seattle Sounders 3 1 2
1677 Armenia U19 3 1 2
1678 Nữ Croatia 3 1 2
1679 Pelister Bitola 3 1 2
1680 Nữ Đức 3 1 2
1681 Nicaragua 3 1 2
1682 Nữ Trung Quốc 3 1 2
1683 Afghanistan 3 1 2
1684 Argentina U20 3 1 2
1685 Đức U21 3 1 2
1686 Italy U21 3 1 2
1687 Áo U21 3 1 2
1688 Olympiakos Nicosia 3 1 2
1689 Slovenia U21 3 1 2
1690 Mexico U21 3 1 2
1691 Croatia U21 3 1 2
1692 Hà Lan U18 3 1 2
1693 Hà Lan U20 3 1 2
1694 Đức U20 3 1 2
1695 Indonesia 3 1 2
1696 Nữ Romania 3 1 2
1697 Virtus Entella 3 1 2
1698 Al-Garrafa 3 1 2
1699 Villarreal B 3 1 2
1700 Madagascar 3 1 2
1701 Uruguay 3 1 2
1702 Cameroon 3 1 2
1703 Ballymena United 3 1 2
1704 Radomiak Radom 3 1 2
1705 Dunfermline 3 1 2
1706 St. Johnstone 3 1 2
1707 Ajaccio 3 1 2
1708 Strasbourg 3 1 2
1709 Solihull Moors 3 1 2
1710 Middlesbrough 3 1 2
1711 Larne 3 1 2
1712 Queens Park Rangers 3 1 2
1713 Fc United Of Manchester 3 1 2
1714 Varda Se 3 1 2
1715 TSV Alemannia Aachen 3 1 2
1716 Carlisle 3 1 2
1717 Farsley Celtic 3 1 2
1718 Charlton Athletic 3 1 2
1719 Bury 3 1 2
1720 West Bromwich 3 1 2
1721 Bristol City 3 1 2
1722 Soroksar 3 1 2
1723 Luton Town 3 1 2
1724 Marine 3 1 2
1725 Leicester City 3 1 2
1726 Desportivo de Tondela 3 1 2
1727 First Vienna 3 1 2
1728 Forest Green Rovers 3 1 2
1729 Port Vale 3 1 2
1730 Sheffield Wed. 3 1 2
1731 Porto B 3 1 2
1732 Blackpool 3 1 2
1733 Dover Athletic 3 1 2
1734 Ciliverghe Mazzano 3 1 2
1735 Atletico Antoniano 3 1 2
1736 Sirens 3 1 2
1737 Frosinone 3 1 2
1738 Beira Mar 3 1 2
1739 Istanbulspor 3 1 2
1740 UD Logrones 3 1 2
1741 Al Ahli Dubai 3 1 2
1742 UD Melilla 3 1 2
1743 RKC Waalwijk 4 1 3
1744 Hallescher 4 1 3
1745 Red Star Waasland-Beveren 4 1 3
1746 Hibernian FC 4 1 3
1747 Sc Gleisdorf 4 1 3
1748 JIPPO 4 1 3
1749 Budaorsi Sc 4 1 3
1750 Beroe 4 1 3
1751 ETO Gyori FC 4 1 3
1752 FK Shkendija 79 4 1 3
1753 Slask Wroclaw 4 1 3
1754 Gornik Zabrze 4 1 3
1755 SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach 4 1 3
1756 Chernomorets Balchik 4 1 3
1757 Yf Juventus Zurich 4 1 3
1758 VfR Garching 4 1 3
1759 Slavia Praha 4 1 3
1760 Cobh Ramblers 4 1 3
1761 Ujpesti TE 4 1 3
1762 Xerez CD 4 1 3
1763 Onisilos Sotiras 4 1 3
1764 Elverum 4 1 3
1765 AFC United 4 1 3
1766 Astoria Walldorf 4 1 3
1767 Panama 4 1 3
1768 Dinamo Tbilisi 4 1 3
1769 Qatar U19 4 1 3
1770 IK Brage 4 1 3
1771 Karpaty Lviv 4 1 3
1772 NK Ptuj Drava 4 1 3
1773 Dynamo Stavropol 4 1 3
1774 Belasica Strumica 4 1 3
1775 Jonkopings Sodra IF 4 1 3
1776 Shonan Bellmare 4 1 3
1777 Avarta 4 1 3
1778 NK Aluminij 4 1 3
1779 Ask Bravo 4 1 3
1780 FSV Frankfurt 4 1 3
1781 FK Kaluga 4 1 3
1782 Philadelphia Union 4 1 3
1783 Romania U19 4 1 3
1784 Alta 4 1 3
1785 Manly United 4 1 3
1786 Nữ Argentina 4 1 3
1787 United Arab Emirates 4 1 3
1788 Doxa Katokopias 4 1 3
1789 Thụy Điển U21 4 1 3
1790 Latvia U19 4 1 3
1791 Bắc Triều Tiên 4 1 3
1792 Zambia 4 1 3
1793 Dundee United 4 1 3
1794 PAOK Saloniki 4 1 3
1795 Mansfield Town 4 1 3
1796 Ipswich 4 1 3
1797 Le Havre 4 1 3
1798 AS Eupen 4 1 3
1799 De Graafschap 4 1 3
1800 Chamois Niortais 4 1 3
1801 Ấn Độ 4 1 3
1802 Leeds United 4 1 3
1803 Ethnikos Achnas 4 1 3
1804 Hull City 4 1 3
1805 SBV Excelsior 4 1 3
1806 Brisbane Roar FC 4 1 3
1807 Altrincham 4 1 3
1808 Woking 4 1 3
1809 Crawley Town 4 1 3
1810 Welling United 4 1 3
1811 Telstar 4 1 3
1812 Benevento 4 1 3
1813 Altay Spor Kulubu 4 1 3
1814 Watford 4 1 3
1815 Carrick Rangers 4 1 3
1816 Sampdoria 4 1 3
1817 Adana Demirspor 4 1 3
1818 CH Séc U19 4 1 3
1819 Afghanistan U19 4 1 3
1820 Turkmenistan U19 4 1 3
1821 Tajikistan U19 4 1 3
1822 Southside Eagles 5 1 4
1823 Oostende 5 1 4
1824 Dobrovice 5 1 4
1825 Fsv Zwickau 5 1 4
1826 Botosani 5 1 4
1827 Botev Galabovo 5 1 4
1828 Jagiellonia Bialystok 5 1 4
1829 Astana 5 1 4
1830 Flora Tallinn 5 1 4
1831 Longford Town 5 1 4
1832 Wil 1900 5 1 4
1833 Dnipro-1 5 1 4
1834 PFC Oleksandria 5 1 4
1835 Osters IF 5 1 4
1836 Arendal 5 1 4
1837 Cliftonville 5 1 4
1838 Sokol 5 1 4
1839 Byasen Toppfotball 5 1 4
1840 Nga U19 5 1 4
1841 Nữ Úc 5 1 4
1842 Saudi Arabia 5 1 4
1843 Arsenal 5 1 4
1844 Adanaspor 5 1 4
1845 Pachuca 5 1 4
1846 Nancy 5 1 4
1847 Walsall 5 1 4
1848 Gillingham 5 1 4
1849 Peterborough United 5 1 4
1850 West Ham United 5 1 4
1851 Volendam 5 1 4
1852 Freiburg 5 1 4
1853 Aston Villa 5 1 4
1854 Norwich City 5 1 4
1855 Barcelona 5 1 4
1856 Recreativo Huelva 5 1 4
1857 Rizespor 6 1 5
1858 Slovakia U21 6 1 5
1859 Fredericia 6 1 5
1860 Nữ Montenegro 6 1 5
1861 Ik Frej Taby 6 1 5
1862 Brommapojkarna 6 1 5
1863 Naestved 6 1 5
1864 Lyngby 6 1 5
1865 Syrianska FC 6 1 5
1866 Varbergs BoIS FC 6 1 5
1867 Palanga 6 1 5
1868 Colorado Rapids 6 1 5
1869 Gorodeya 6 1 5
1870 Nữ Nhật Bản 6 1 5
1871 Pháp U21 6 1 5
1872 OFI Crete 6 1 5
1873 AFC Bournemouth 6 1 5
1874 KV Mechelen 7 1 6
1875 Galatasaray 7 1 6
1876 Eintr. Frankfurt 7 1 6
1877 Hoffenheim 7 1 6
1878 Saarbrucken 7 1 6
1879 Debreceni VSC 7 1 6
1880 Zemplin Michalovce 7 1 6
1881 SKU Amstetten 7 1 6
1882 Nữ Bồ Đào Nha 7 1 6
1883 Midtjylland 7 1 6
1884 HJK Helsinki 7 1 6
1885 JEF United Ichihara 7 1 6
1886 Brighton & Hove Albion 7 1 6
1887 Heracles Almelo 8 1 7
1888 Silkeborg IF 8 1 7
1889 Strommen 8 1 7
1890 Terek Groznyi 8 1 7
1891 Levanger 8 1 7
1892 Tromso IL 8 1 7
1893 Mexico Womens 8 1 7
1894 Napoli 8 1 7
1895 Lausanne Sports 9 1 8
1896 Prostejov 9 1 8
1897 Usti nad Labem 10 1 9
1898 DAC Dunajska Streda 10 1 9
1899 Marila Pribram 10 1 9
1900 Zvezda Irkutsk 0 0 0
1901 Mirande 0 0 0
1902 Paide Linnameeskond 1 0 1
1903 Belediye Vanspor 1 0 1
1904 Rapid Bucuresti 1 0 1
1905 Metalul Buzau 1 0 1
1906 Alexandria 1 0 1
1907 Cs Dunarea Turris Turnu Magurele 1 0 1
1908 Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot 1 0 1
1909 New Caledonia 1 0 1
1910 Orijent Rijeka 1 0 1
1911 Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC 1 0 1
1912 Balikesirspor U21 1 0 1
1913 Akhisar Bldgeng U21 1 0 1
1914 Duzyurtspor 1 0 1
1915 Karabukspor 1 0 1
1916 Al Salt 1 0 1
1917 Sahab Sc 1 0 1
1918 Caxias Rs 1 0 1
1919 Nam Định 1 0 1
1920 Nagacorp 1 0 1
1921 Kastamonuspor 1 0 1
1922 Portuguesa Rj 1 0 1
1923 ASA AL 1 0 1
1924 Isidro Metapan 1 0 1
1925 Southern District 1 0 1
1926 KS Perparimi Kukesi 1 0 1
1927 Viettel 1 0 1
1928 Al-Faisaly 1 0 1
1929 Dandenong City Sc 1 0 1
1930 Ubon Umt United 1 0 1
1931 Livingston 1 0 1
1932 Twente Enschede Womens 1 0 1
1933 Bidvest Wits 1 0 1
1934 Atsv Stadl Paura 1 0 1
1935 Goianesia GO 1 0 1
1936 Brasiliense (DF) 1 0 1
1937 Spartak Tambov 1 0 1
1938 Pulau Pinang 1 0 1
1939 Al Wehda 1 0 1
1940 Melaka FC 1 0 1
1941 Namestovo 1 0 1
1942 Incheon University 1 0 1
1943 Malaysia U23 1 0 1
1944 VfB Oldenburg 1 0 1
1945 Sc Cham 1 0 1
1946 Olimpia Asuncion 1 0 1
1947 General Diaz 1 0 1
1948 Royal Pari 1 0 1
1949 Ca River Plate Asuncion 1 0 1
1950 Zamora CF 1 0 1
1951 Llaneros de Guanare 1 0 1
1952 Modbury Jets 1 0 1
1953 Como 1 0 1
1954 SV Austria Salzburg 1 0 1
1955 Cerro Porteno 1 0 1
1956 Atletico Tucuman 1 0 1
1957 San Jose 1 0 1
1958 Deportivo La Guaira 1 0 1
1959 Colon 1 0 1
1960 Thanh Hóa 1 0 1
1961 Svg Reichenau 1 0 1
1962 Austria Wien U19 1 0 1
1963 Sturm Graz Amat. 1 0 1
1964 Pk-37 1 0 1
1965 Đồng Tâm Long An 1 0 1
1966 Cska 1948 Sofia 1 0 1
1967 Navy 1 0 1
1968 FK Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1
1969 Mansheiat Bani Hasan 1 0 1
1970 Geylang United FC 1 0 1
1971 Western Pride 1 0 1
1972 Rakosmenti Ksk 1 0 1
1973 Ptt Rayong 1 0 1
1974 Johor FC 1 0 1
1975 Rochedale Rovers 1 0 1
1976 Quảng Nam 1 0 1
1977 Chiangmai Fc 1 0 1
1978 Zeta 1 0 1
1979 Igman Konjic 1 0 1
1980 Neftci Baku 1 0 1
1981 Stal Stalowa Wola 1 0 1
1982 Varteks Varazdin 1 0 1
1983 Arcos Cf 1 0 1
1984 Hibernians FC 1 0 1
1985 Deportivo Moron 1 0 1
1986 Arsenal Tula Youth 1 0 1
1987 FC Vereya 1 0 1
1988 Fk Rostov Youth 1 0 1
1989 FK Velez Mostar 1 0 1
1990 Perlis 1 0 1
1991 Pattani 1 0 1
1992 Vysocina Jihlava U21 1 0 1
1993 Vrchovina 1 0 1
1994 Gzira United 1 0 1
1995 Green Gully Cavaliers 1 0 1
1996 Pascoe Vale Sc 1 0 1
1997 Herd 1 0 1
1998 Lyn Oslo 1 0 1
1999 Deportes Iquique 1 0 1
2000 Utsiktens BK 1 0 1
2001 Universidad de Concepcion 1 0 1
2002 Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki 1 0 1
2003 Tsv Buchbach 1 0 1
2004 FK Napredak Krusevac 1 0 1
2005 Kvarnsvedens IK 1 0 1
2006 Cumberland United 1 0 1
2007 Sioni Bolnisi 1 0 1
2008 Metalurgi Rustavi 1 0 1
2009 Viktoria Plzen U21 1 0 1
2010 Ang Thong Fc 1 0 1
2011 Pathum Thani United 1 0 1
2012 Fk Sloga Petrovac Na Mlavi 1 0 1
2013 Vinogradar 1 0 1
2014 Tokushima Vortis 1 0 1
2015 Kf Prishtina 1 0 1
2016 Mladost Lucani 1 0 1
2017 Putnok Vse 1 0 1
2018 Rimavska Sobota 1 0 1
2019 Artsakh 1 0 1
2020 Honka 1 0 1
2021 Mornar 1 0 1
2022 OFK Petrovac 1 0 1
2023 Spartak Moscow II 1 0 1
2024 Adelaide Olympic 1 0 1
2025 Adelaide Comets FC 1 0 1
2026 NK Celik 1 0 1
2027 Croydon Kings 1 0 1
2028 Adelaide Panthers 1 0 1
2029 Karpaty Lviv U21 1 0 1
2030 Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv 1 0 1
2031 FK Vozdovac Beograd 1 0 1
2032 FK Zeljeznicar 1 0 1
2033 Arda 1 0 1
2034 Auckland City 1 0 1
2035 Skm Liptovsky Hradok 1 0 1
2036 Asko Kottmannsdorf 1 0 1
2037 Ruch Zdzieszowice 1 0 1
2038 Pfc Nesebar 1 0 1
2039 Scm Argesul Pitesti 1 0 1
2040 Bregalnica Stip 1 0 1
2041 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 0 1
2042 Brda 1 0 1
2043 Baltika 1 0 1
2044 Litomerice 1 0 1
2045 Surany 1 0 1
2046 Sagan Tosu 1 0 1
2047 Terek Groznyi Youth 1 0 1
2048 Portland Timbers 1 0 1
2049 Bilje 1 0 1
2050 Codru Lozova 1 0 1
2051 Znamya Truda 1 0 1
2052 Odra Petrkovice 1 0 1
2053 Pk Keski Uusimaa(pkku) 1 0 1
2054 Ventura County Fusion 1 0 1
2055 Belshina Babruisk 1 0 1
2056 Rosengard 1 0 1
2057 V-Varen Nagasaki 1 0 1
2058 Lorenskog 1 0 1
2059 Koroska Dravograd 1 0 1
2060 Nagoya Grampus Eight 1 0 1
2061 Tokyo 1 0 1
2062 Roasso Kumamoto 1 0 1
2063 Ventforet Kofu 1 0 1
2064 Machida Zelvia 1 0 1
2065 Gifu 1 0 1
2066 Persib Bandung 1 0 1
2067 Persiwa Wamena 1 0 1
2068 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 1 0 1
2069 Gabcikovo 1 0 1
2070 Ryukyu 1 0 1
2071 Dainava Alytus 1 0 1
2072 Velke Mezirici 1 0 1
2073 Herlev IF 1 0 1
2074 Karlovy Vary Dvory 1 0 1
2075 Psc Pezinok 1 0 1
2076 Digenis Oroklini 1 0 1
2077 Meizhou Hakka 1 0 1
2078 Polonia Bytom 1 0 1
2079 Gks Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie 1 0 1
2080 Fuzinar 1 0 1
2081 HFK Olomouc 1 0 1
2082 Rubin Kazan B 1 0 1
2083 Phnom penh 1 0 1
2084 Hougang United FC 1 0 1
2085 Prachuap Khiri Khan 1 0 1
2086 Anyang 1 0 1
2087 Swope Park Rangers 1 0 1
2088 JK Tallinna Kalev 1 0 1
2089 Progres Niedercorn 1 0 1
2090 Kashiwa Reysol 1 0 1
2091 Zlatibor Cajetina 1 0 1
2092 Zweigen Kanazawa FC 1 0 1
2093 Imabari FC 1 0 1
2094 Vilemov 1 0 1
2095 Admira Praha 1 0 1
2096 Vfb Hohenems 1 0 1
2097 VfR Wormatia Worms 1 0 1
2098 Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1 0 1
2099 Trung Quốc U23 1 0 1
2100 Colorado Springs Switchbacks 1 0 1
2101 Ordabasy 1 0 1
2102 Karlskrona 1 0 1
2103 Tvaakers IF 1 0 1
2104 Volna Pinsk 1 0 1
2105 CD Puerto Quito 1 0 1
2106 Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito 1 0 1
2107 Guarani CA 1 0 1
2108 Ararat Yerevan 2 1 0 1
2109 Novi Pazar 1 0 1
2110 Msk Zilina B 1 0 1
2111 Vinder Vatanspor Vri 1 0 1
2112 Viljandi Jk Tulevik 1 0 1
2113 Nomme JK Kalju 1 0 1
2114 Pors Grenland 1 0 1
2115 Uhersky Brod 1 0 1
2116 Sacramento Republic Fc 1 0 1
2117 Ottawa Fury 1 0 1
2118 Torpedo Vladimir 1 0 1
2119 Na Uy U19 1 0 1
2120 Irtysh 1946 Omsk 1 0 1
2121 If Lodde 1 0 1
2122 Fcv Dender Eh 1 0 1
2123 Marconi Stallions 1 0 1
2124 Grebbestads If 1 0 1
2125 Odd Grenland B 1 0 1
2126 Kristianstads FF 1 0 1
2127 Hudiksvalls Forenade FF 1 0 1
2128 Orkla 1 0 1
2129 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1 0 1
2130 Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk 1 0 1
2131 Syzran-2003 1 0 1
2132 Enskede Ik 1 0 1
2133 Nữ Serbia U17 1 0 1
2134 Nữ Nga U17 1 0 1
2135 Nykopings BIS 1 0 1
2136 Valbo Ff 1 0 1
2137 Eskilsminne IF 1 0 1
2138 IS Halmia 1 0 1
2139 Kosovo 1 0 1
2140 Đan Mạch 1 0 1
2141 Sparta Praha U21 1 0 1
2142 Lokomotiv Sofia 1 0 1
2143 Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 0 1
2144 Mỹ U20 1 0 1
2145 Oshmyany 1 0 1
2146 Levadia Tallinn 1 0 1
2147 Granit Mikashevichi 1 0 1
2148 Al Wihdat Amman 1 0 1
2149 Hàn Quốc U20 1 0 1
2150 Altyn Asyr 1 0 1
2151 Al Nasr Dubai 1 0 1
2152 Séc 1 0 1
2153 Club Africain 1 0 1
2154 As Oued Ellil 1 0 1
2155 Maan 1 0 1
2156 Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor 1 0 1
2157 Santos 1 0 1
2158 Esperance Sportive de Tunis 1 0 1
2159 C. A. Bizertin 1 0 1
2160 Mypa 1 0 1
2161 Fram Larvik 1 0 1
2162 Klubi 04 1 0 1
2163 Valerenga B 1 0 1
2164 Follo 1 0 1
2165 Campinense Pb 1 0 1
2166 Botafogo PB 1 0 1
2167 Japs 1 0 1
2168 Sociedad Deportivo Quito 1 0 1
2169 Pottu via HO 1 0 1
2170 Grifk 1 0 1
2171 Al Khor SC 1 0 1
2172 Al Markhiya 1 0 1
2173 Pro Piacenza 1 0 1
2174 Persik Kediri 1 0 1
2175 Persita Tangerang 1 0 1
2176 Harrow Borough 1 0 1
2177 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 1
2178 Fiorentino 1 0 1
2179 Folgore/falciano 1 0 1
2180 Colombia U20 1 0 1
2181 Uruguay U20 1 0 1
2182 Senegal U20 1 0 1
2183 Honduras U20 1 0 1
2184 Customs Department FC 1 0 1
2185 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1
2186 New York Cosmos 1 0 1
2187 Abus Ungheni 1 0 1
2188 Victoria Bardar 1 0 1
2189 Ayeyawady United 1 0 1
2190 Nữ Jamaica 1 0 1
2191 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 1
2192 Lào 1 0 1
2193 Air Force Central 1 0 1
2194 Thái Lan U22 1 0 1
2195 Indonesia U22 1 0 1
2196 Kolkheti Poti 1 0 1
2197 Comoros 1 0 1
2198 Slovakia 1 0 1
2199 Ekibastuzets 1 0 1
2200 Kyrgyzstan 1 0 1
2201 Palestine 1 0 1
2202 Croatia 1 0 1
2203 The New Saints 1 0 1
2204 Eendracht Aalst 1 0 1
2205 Barry Town Afc 1 0 1
2206 Loughgall 1 0 1
2207 Vigor Wuitens Hamme 1 0 1
2208 Memphis 901 1 0 1
2209 Elgin City 1 0 1
2210 Strathspey Thistle 1 0 1
2211 Sabail 1 0 1
2212 Sc Schwaz 1 0 1
2213 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1
2214 Braine 1 0 1
2215 Falkensee Finkenkrug 1 0 1
2216 SC Pinkafeld 1 0 1
2217 Kitzbuhel 1 0 1
2218 Kfc Eppegem 1 0 1
2219 Bayern Hof 1 0 1
2220 Gala Fairydean 1 0 1
2221 Merelbeke 1 0 1
2222 Dep.Independiente Medellin 1 0 1
2223 MFK Kosice 1 0 1
2224 Brechin City 1 0 1
2225 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1
2226 Alloa Athletic 1 0 1
2227 SpVgg Bayreuth 1 0 1
2228 ASV Geel 1 0 1
2229 Amneville 1 0 1
2230 Union Gurten 1 0 1
2231 Molinos El Pirata 1 0 1
2232 Juan Aurich 1 0 1
2233 Tsv Rain Am Lech 1 0 1
2234 Sc Dikkelvenne 1 0 1
2235 Eendracht Termien 1 0 1
2236 Formartine United 1 0 1
2237 Madureira 1 0 1
2238 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 1 0 1
2239 Club Leon 1 0 1
2240 Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez 1 0 1
2241 Kfc Houtvenne 1 0 1
2242 Ksv Temse 1 0 1
2243 Bastia CA 1 0 1
2244 Alianza Atletico 1 0 1
2245 Los Caimanes 1 0 1
2246 Deportivo Union Comercio 1 0 1
2247 Club Deportivo Sport Loreto 1 0 1
2248 Fraserburgh 1 0 1
2249 Peterhead 1 0 1
2250 Airdrie United 1 0 1
2251 Cowdenbeath 1 0 1
2252 Cholet So 1 0 1
2253 SV Waldhof Mannheim 1 0 1
2254 Fola Esch 1 0 1
2255 Faversham Town 1 0 1
2256 Harlow Town 1 0 1
2257 Cleethorpes Town 1 0 1
2258 Bayswater City 1 0 1
2259 Wingene 1 0 1
2260 FSV Optik Rathenow 1 0 1
2261 Sv Meppen 1 0 1
2262 ATSV Wolfsberg 1 0 1
2263 Hapoel Kfar Saba 1 0 1
2264 Universitaea Cluj 1 0 1
2265 Harkemase Boys 1 0 1
2266 Aris Thessaloniki 1 0 1
2267 Enfield Town 1 0 1
2268 Weymouth 1 0 1
2269 Redlands United FC 1 0 1
2270 Bonnyrigg Rose 1 0 1
2271 Penrith AFC 1 0 1
2272 Kettering Town 1 0 1
2273 Stratford Town 1 0 1
2274 Workington 1 0 1
2275 Barwell 1 0 1
2276 Brackley Town 1 0 1
2277 Dorking 1 0 1
2278 Bourg Peronnas 1 0 1
2279 Vitoria Setubal 1 0 1
2280 PAE Atromitos 1 0 1
2281 Les Herbiers 1 0 1
2282 Hednesford Town 1 0 1
2283 Bangor City FC 1 0 1
2284 Academica Coimbra 1 0 1
2285 SC Mannsdorf 1 0 1
2286 Kings Lynn 1 0 1
2287 FV Offenburg 1 0 1
2288 Dulwich Hamlet 1 0 1
2289 Wolves 1 0 1
2290 Baden 1 0 1
2291 Yate Town 1 0 1
2292 Hereford 1 0 1
2293 Torino 1 0 1
2294 Louletano 1 0 1
2295 Raca Bratislava 1 0 1
2296 Salford City 1 0 1
2297 Bolton Wanderers 1 0 1
2298 Western Sydney 1 0 1
2299 Brisbane City SC 1 0 1
2300 Al Faisaly Harmah 1 0 1
2301 Ferencvarosi Tc Womens 1 0 1
2302 Dundela 1 0 1
2303 Rotherham United 1 0 1
2304 Horsham 1 0 1
2305 Ashton United 1 0 1
2306 Droylsden 1 0 1
2307 Cirencester Town 1 0 1
2308 Chippenham Town 1 0 1
2309 Royal Cappellen 1 0 1
2310 Hw Welders 1 0 1
2311 Oxford City 1 0 1
2312 Al Duhail Lekhwia 1 0 1
2313 Spouwen Mopertingen 1 0 1
2314 La Roda CF 1 0 1
2315 Annagh United 1 0 1
2316 Schwarz-Weiss Essen 1 0 1
2317 Frickley Athletic 1 0 1
2318 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1
2319 Cd Lealtad 1 0 1
2320 B93 Copenhagen 1 0 1
2321 Kitchee 1 0 1
2322 Hapoel Bnei Lod 1 0 1
2323 Cremonese 1 0 1
2324 Salernitana 1 0 1
2325 Sambenedettese 1 0 1
2326 Tarxien Rainbows 1 0 1
2327 Al Hilal 1 0 1
2328 Varbergs Bois U21 1 0 1
2329 Bari 1 0 1
2330 Hranice Kunz 1 0 1
2331 Chievo 1 0 1
2332 Eg El Palmar 1 0 1
2333 Real Aviles 1 0 1
2334 Al-Sadd 1 0 1
2335 Royal Knokke 1 0 1
2336 Shahin Bushehr 1 0 1
2337 Granicar Zupanja 1 0 1
2338 Camara De Lobos 1 0 1
2339 Taverne 1 0 1
2340 Hibernian Fc U20 1 0 1
2341 Whitley Bay 1 0 1
2342 Cray Wanderers 1 0 1
2343 Korfez Bld 1 0 1
2344 Znk Pomurje Womens 1 0 1
2345 Sturm Graz/stattegg Womens 1 0 1
2346 Lleida 1 0 1
2347 Koniz 1 0 1
2348 Biel-bienne 1 0 1
2349 Biggleswade Town 1 0 1
2350 Persepolis 1 0 1
2351 Gintra Universitetas Womens 1 0 1
2352 Kkpk Medyk Konin Womens 1 0 1
2353 NK Split 1 0 1
2354 Zwettl Sc 1 0 1
2355 Rapid Vienna Amateure 1 0 1
2356 Jong Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 1
2357 Ossett Town 1 0 1
2358 Dziugas Telsiai 1 0 1
2359 Babrungas 1 0 1
2360 Yokohama F Marinos 1 0 1
2361 Hungerford Town 1 0 1
2362 Spennymoor Town 1 0 1
2363 Scarborough 1 0 1
2364 Slavia Praha Womens 1 0 1
2365 Boreham Wood 1 0 1
2366 Portadown FC 1 0 1
2367 Macclesfield Town 1 0 1
2368 Asv Spratzern 1 0 1
2369 Post Sv Wien 1 0 1
2370 Lecce 1 0 1
2371 Al-Ettifaq 1 0 1
2372 Sancaktepe Belediye Spor 1 0 1
2373 Hapoel Rishon Letzion 1 0 1
2374 Mc Alger 1 0 1
2375 Hirnik Kryvyi Rih 1 0 1
2376 Bayrampasa 1 0 1
2377 Fermana 1 0 1
2378 Ac Monza 1 0 1
2379 Rogaska 1 0 1
2380 ASWH 1 0 1
2381 Gullegem 1 0 1
2382 St Neots Town 1 0 1
2383 Crumlin United 1 0 1
2384 East Belfast 1 0 1
2385 Hebburn Town 1 0 1
2386 South Shields 1 0 1
2387 West Auckland Town 1 0 1
2388 Marske United 1 0 1
2389 AFC Hornchurch 1 0 1
2390 Hyde United 1 0 1
2391 Metropolitan Police 1 0 1
2392 Merstham 1 0 1
2393 Bishop's Stortford 1 0 1
2394 Cultural de Durango 1 0 1
2395 Bourges 1 0 1
2396 Krizevci 1 0 1
2397 Favoritner Ac 1 0 1
2398 Cd Varea 1 0 1
2399 Haro Deportivo 1 0 1
2400 MLS all stars 1 0 1
2401 CSM Studentesc Iasi 1 0 1
2402 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 1
2403 Gubbio 1 0 1
2404 Ternana 1 0 1
2405 Sd Tarazona 1 0 1
2406 Moyola Park 1 0 1
2407 Ejido 1 0 1
2408 Almeria B 1 0 1
2409 Orn-Horten 1 0 1
2410 Artvin Hopaspor 1 0 1
2411 Melbourne City 1 0 1
2412 Dollingstown 1 0 1
2413 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 1
2414 Paris Saint Germain Womens 1 0 1
2415 Keciorengucu 1 0 1
2416 BSV Rehden 1 0 1
2417 Ittihad Alexandria 1 0 1
2418 Tala Al Jaish 1 0 1
2419 Portogruaro 1 0 1
2420 Ufc Fehring 1 0 1
2421 Su Straden 1 0 1
2422 UE Llagostera 1 0 1
2423 Atletico Astorga 1 0 1
2424 Cd San Fernando Isleno 1 0 1
2425 Cd San Roque De Lepe 1 0 1
2426 Al-Muharraq 1 0 1
2427 Real Madrid U19 1 0 1
2428 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 0 1
2429 AEP Paphos 1 0 1
2430 Acs Unirea Branceni 1 0 1
2431 ACS Poli Timisoara 1 0 1
2432 Posusje 1 0 1
2433 Red Star Penzing 1 0 1
2434 Sv Schwechat 1 0 1
2435 Brighouse Town 1 0 1
2436 Nữ Hoffenheim 1 0 1
2437 Nữ Bayer Leverkusen 1 0 1
2438 Cf Trival Valderas 1 0 1
2439 Fk Moik Baku 1 0 1
2440 Sport Boys Association 1 0 1
2441 Picerno 1 0 1
2442 Virtus Casarano 1 0 1
2443 Ermis Aradippou 1 0 1
2444 Ue Cornella 1 0 1
2445 Atlanta United 1 0 1
2446 CD Guadalajara 1 0 1
2447 Leca 1 0 1
2448 Alianca De Gandra 1 0 1
2449 Wegberg Beeck 1 0 1
2450 Olivenza 1 0 1
2451 Ergotelis 1 0 1
2452 SD Ejea 1 0 1
2453 San Sebastian Reyes 1 0 1
2454 Arezzo 1 0 1
2455 Real Betis B 1 0 1
2456 Arosa Sociedad Cultural 1 0 1
2457 CD Linares 1 0 1
2458 Indonesia U19 1 0 1
2459 Darica Genclerbirligi 1 0 1
2460 Al Sahel 1 0 1
2461 Silivrispor 1 0 1
2462 Eyupspor 1 0 1
2463 Nk Smartno 1 0 1
2464 Vodice 1 0 1
2465 Trastevere Calcio 1 0 1
2466 Nữ Israel 1 0 1
2467 Sassuolo Calcio Youth 1 0 1
2468 Modena Youth 1 0 1
2469 Omonia Aradippou 1 0 1
2470 Hoogstraten VV 1 0 1
2471 Rebordosa 1 0 1
2472 AD Grijo 1 0 1
2473 Al-Khaleej UAE 1 0 1
2474 Benevento Youth 1 0 1
2475 Menen 1 0 1
2476 Dadizele 1 0 1
2477 Port Melbourne Sharks 1 0 1
2478 Al Jahra 1 0 1
2479 Mfm 1 0 1
2480 Niger Tornadoes 1 0 1
2481 Bắc Ireland U19 1 0 1
2482 Đảo Faroe U19 1 0 1
2483 Atletico Acreano 1 0 1
2484 Remo Belem (PA) 1 0 1
2485 Al Salmiyah 1 0 1
2486 Al Kuwait SC 1 0 1
2487 Sport Huancayo 1 0 1
2488 Deportivo Municipal 1 0 1
2489 Georgia 1 0 1
2490 Emirate 1 0 1
2491 Aris Limassol 1 0 1
2492 Digenis Morphou 1 0 1
2493 Montenegro 1 0 1
2494 Hungary 1 0 1
2495 Puerto Rico 1 0 1
2496 Dandenong Thunder 1 0 1
2497 Chemie Leipzig 1 0 1
2498 Kissamikos 1 0 1
2499 Detroit City 1 0 1
2500 Bedem Ivankovo 1 0 1
2501 Granicar 1 0 1
2502 Aragats 1 0 1
2503 West Armenia 1 0 1
2504 Junior Sevan 1 0 1
2505 Mexico U17 1 0 1
2506 South Hobart 1 0 1
2507 Podravina 1 0 1
2508 Ukraine 1 0 1
2509 CH Ireland 1 0 1
2510 Bulgaria 1 0 1
2511 Kozara Gradiska 1 0 1
2512 Toledo 1 0 1
2513 UB Conquense 1 0 1
2514 Đảo Síp U17 1 0 1
2515 Armenia U17 1 0 1
2516 Vitez 1 0 1
2517 Novi Travnik 1 0 1
2518 Ferroviario Ce 1 0 1
2519 Uniclinic Atletico Cearense Ce 1 0 1
2520 Ue Engordany 1 0 1
2521 Santa Coloma 1 0 1
2522 Central Coast Mariners FC 2 0 2
2523 Utrecht 2 0 2
2524 Rayong 2 0 2
2525 Adelaide Raiders SC 2 0 2
2526 Sporting Charleroi 2 0 2
2527 Wexford Youths 2 0 2
2528 Wels 2 0 2
2529 Linense Bra 2 0 2
2530 Botafogo Sp 2 0 2
2531 Holland Park Hawks 2 0 2
2532 Sardice 2 0 2
2533 Kobenhavn U19 2 0 2
2534 Nd Beltinci 2 0 2
2535 Leoben 2 0 2
2536 SC Kalsdorf 2 0 2
2537 Bytovia Bytow 2 0 2
2538 Bekescsaba 2 0 2
2539 Slavoj Trebisov 2 0 2
2540 Renova Cepciste 2 0 2
2541 Adelaide City FC 2 0 2
2542 Al-Jazeera (Jordan) 2 0 2
2543 Galanta 2 0 2
2544 Vocklamarkt 2 0 2
2545 Gandzasar Kapan 2 0 2
2546 Ifk Malmo 2 0 2
2547 Universidad de Chile 2 0 2
2548 Eastern Suburbs 2 0 2
2549 Gold Coast United 2 0 2
2550 Hennef 05 2 0 2
2551 Liepajas Metalurgs 2 0 2
2552 Metta/LU Riga 2 0 2
2553 Borac Cacak 2 0 2
2554 Vyskov 2 0 2
2555 Spartak Hulin 2 0 2
2556 Slovan Liberec U21 2 0 2
2557 Club Sport Emelec 2 0 2
2558 Universitario de Deportes 2 0 2
2559 Terengganu 2 0 2
2560 Strogino Moscow 2 0 2
2561 IL Hodd 2 0 2
2562 Stade Nyonnais 2 0 2
2563 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 0 2
2564 Garbarnia Krakow 2 0 2
2565 Vst Volkermarkt 2 0 2
2566 Luceafarul Oradea 2 0 2
2567 Floro 2 0 2
2568 Ringkobing 2 0 2
2569 Kazincbarcika 2 0 2
2570 Vindbjart 2 0 2
2571 Brodd 2 0 2
2572 Mp Mikkeli 2 0 2
2573 Rabotnicki Skopje 2 0 2
2574 Zorkyi Krasnogorsk 2 0 2
2575 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 2 0 2
2576 Koper 2 0 2
2577 Krupa 2 0 2
2578 Hrvatski Dragovoljac 2 0 2
2579 Al-Jazira UAE 2 0 2
2580 Sporting Cristal 2 0 2
2581 Tochigi SC 2 0 2
2582 Mjolner 2 0 2
2583 KR Reykjavik 2 0 2
2584 Shandong Luneng 2 0 2
2585 Daejeon Citizen 2 0 2
2586 Kaisar Kyzylorda 2 0 2
2587 Kjellerup IF 2 0 2
2588 Verdal 2 0 2
2589 Fc Espoo 2 0 2
2590 Louisville City 2 0 2
2591 Dallas 2 0 2
2592 Stechovice 2 0 2
2593 Nardo 2 0 2
2594 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2 0 2
2595 Ararat Moscow 2 0 2
2596 Indjija 2 0 2
2597 Inter Bratislava 2 0 2
2598 HHC Hardenberg 2 0 2
2599 Nữ Setagaya Sfida 2 0 2
2600 FK Angusht Nazran 2 0 2
2601 SV Allerheiligen 2 0 2
2602 Tulsa Roughneck 2 0 2
2603 Spartaks Jurmala 2 0 2
2604 Bồ Đào Nha U17 2 0 2
2605 Hà Lan U17 2 0 2
2606 Greuther Furth 2 2 0 2
2607 FK Khimik Novomoskovsk 2 0 2
2608 Atletico Paranaense 2 0 2
2609 Adelaide United FC 2 0 2
2610 Gnistan 2 0 2
2611 Chayka K Sr 2 0 2
2612 Asker 2 0 2
2613 Egersunds IK 2 0 2
2614 Bỉ U21 2 0 2
2615 Thụy Sỹ U21 2 0 2
2616 Mexico U20 2 0 2
2617 Moss 2 0 2
2618 Strindheim IL 2 0 2
2619 Gilan Gabala 2 0 2
2620 Equatorial Guinea 2 0 2
2621 Tampere 2 0 2
2622 P-iirot 2 0 2
2623 IA Akranes 2 0 2
2624 Breidablik 2 0 2
2625 Al-Arabi SC 2 0 2
2626 Umm Salal 2 0 2
2627 Al Shahaniya 2 0 2
2628 Pisa 2 0 2
2629 Apollon Smirnis 2 0 2
2630 Panionios 2 0 2
2631 Sri Lanka 2 0 2
2632 Xứ Wales U21 2 0 2
2633 KSK Heist 2 0 2
2634 Dortmund(am) 2 0 2
2635 Kskv Zwevezele 2 0 2
2636 Linlithgow Rose 2 0 2
2637 Clyde 2 0 2
2638 Blyth Spartans 2 0 2
2639 Oudenaarde 2 0 2
2640 Torhout 2 0 2
2641 Schweinfurt 2 0 2
2642 Dumbarton 2 0 2
2643 Cove Rangers 2 0 2
2644 Kotwica Kolobrzeg 2 0 2
2645 SL Benfica 2 0 2
2646 Gateshead 2 0 2
2647 Stamford AFC 2 0 2
2648 Kingstonian 2 0 2
2649 AFC Fylde 2 0 2
2650 Lusitano FCV 2 0 2
2651 Portstewart 2 0 2
2652 Bedford Town 2 0 2
2653 Spal 2 0 2
2654 Real Vicenza 2 0 2
2655 Hartlepool United FC 2 0 2
2656 Pro Patria 2 0 2
2657 Hatayspor 2 0 2
2658 Taunton Town 2 0 2
2659 Chester FC 2 0 2
2660 Hampton & Richmond 2 0 2
2661 Harrogate Town 2 0 2
2662 Lewes 2 0 2
2663 Eastbourne Borough 2 0 2
2664 Oldham Athletic 2 0 2
2665 Dungannon Swifts 2 0 2
2666 Ravenna 2 0 2
2667 Varzim 2 0 2
2668 CD Nacional 2 0 2
2669 Mosta 2 0 2
2670 Niroye Zamini 2 0 2
2671 Cibalia 2 0 2
2672 Ramsbottom United 2 0 2
2673 Marinhense 2 0 2
2674 Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi 2 0 2
2675 Milton Keynes Dons 2 0 2
2676 Mantova 2 0 2
2677 Al Shabab Ksa 2 0 2
2678 Banbridge Town 2 0 2
2679 Spezia 2 0 2
2680 Elazigspor 2 0 2
2681 Al Taawon 2 0 2
2682 Royston Town 2 0 2
2683 IRT Itihad de Tanger 2 0 2
2684 Sabah 2 0 2
2685 Nữ Bayern Munich 2 0 2
2686 Lorca Deportiva FC 2 0 2
2687 Cultural Leonesa 2 0 2
2688 Mostoles 2 0 2
2689 Alcobendas Sport 2 0 2
2690 Nữ Chelsea 2 0 2
2691 Aguilas CF 2 0 2
2692 Lanzarote 2 0 2
2693 Merida 2 0 2
2694 Iraq U19 2 0 2
2695 Melbourne Victory FC 2 0 2
2696 Qatar U23 2 0 2
2697 Hà Lan U19 2 0 2
2698 Capalaba 3 0 3
2699 Logan Lightning 3 0 3
2700 Hà Nội T&T 3 0 3
2701 SWQ Thunder 3 0 3
2702 Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici 3 0 3
2703 VfL Osnabruck 3 0 3
2704 Nữ Wolfsburg 3 0 3
2705 HIFK 3 0 3
2706 Italy U19 3 0 3
2707 Anagenisis Dherina 3 0 3
2708 Eintr. Braunschweig 3 0 3
2709 Wacker Innsbruck Amateure 3 0 3
2710 Waterford United 3 0 3
2711 Bellinzona 3 0 3
2712 Bruhl Sg 3 0 3
2713 Shamrock Rovers 3 0 3
2714 Barcelona SC(ECU) 3 0 3
2715 Pohang Steelers 3 0 3
2716 Consadole Sapporo 3 0 3
2717 Brabrand IF 3 0 3
2718 Olimpic Donetsk 3 0 3
2719 FK Biolog 3 0 3
2720 NK Siroki Brijeg 3 0 3
2721 Stadlau 3 0 3
2722 Las Vegas Lights 3 0 3
2723 Cs Petrocub 3 0 3
2724 Stk 1914 Samorin 3 0 3
2725 Reno 1868 3 0 3
2726 Sheriff 3 0 3
2727 Orlando City 3 0 3
2728 Shakhtyor Karagandy 3 0 3
2729 Hwacheon Kspo Womens 3 0 3
2730 UD Marbella 3 0 3
2731 Gornik Polkowice 3 0 3
2732 Torns IF 3 0 3
2733 Bỉ U19 3 0 3
2734 Corinthians Paulista (SP) 3 0 3
2735 NK Lucko 3 0 3
2736 Thes Sport 3 0 3
2737 Albania U21 3 0 3
2738 AS Roma U19 3 0 3
2739 Ards 3 0 3
2740 Sheffield Fc 3 0 3
2741 St Gilloise 3 0 3
2742 Montrose 3 0 3
2743 Leamington 3 0 3
2744 US Boulogne 3 0 3
2745 Excelsior Virton 3 0 3
2746 York City 3 0 3
2747 Nimes 3 0 3
2748 Cambuur Leeuwarden 3 0 3
2749 Manchester City 3 0 3
2750 Sparta Rotterdam 3 0 3
2751 Barnsley 3 0 3
2752 Grays Athletic 3 0 3
2753 Billericay Town 3 0 3
2754 Chesterfield 3 0 3
2755 Espanyol 3 0 3
2756 Millwall 3 0 3
2757 Umraniyespor 3 0 3
2758 CD Mirandes 3 0 3
2759 Georgia U19 3 0 3
2760 Nữ El Salvador 3 0 3
2761 Nữ Guatemala 3 0 3
2762 Bồ Đào Nha U19 3 0 3
2763 Ilves Tampere 4 0 4
2764 Moreton Bay United 4 0 4
2765 Chiasso 4 0 4
2766 Samsunspor 4 0 4
2767 PSV Eindhoven 4 0 4
2768 Sv Leobendorf 4 0 4
2769 Aarhus AGF 4 0 4
2770 Army United 4 0 4
2771 Fk Loko Vltavin 4 0 4
2772 FK Aktobe Lento 4 0 4
2773 Slovan Bratislava 4 0 4
2774 Slovan Sahy 4 0 4
2775 Lokomotiv Yerevan 4 0 4
2776 Chrudim 4 0 4
2777 Zhetysu Taldykorgan 4 0 4
2778 Dundalk 4 0 4
2779 Baerum SK 4 0 4
2780 Zagora Unesic 4 0 4
2781 Borac Banja Luka 4 0 4
2782 Torpedo Kutaisi 4 0 4
2783 Ukraine U19 4 0 4
2784 Atletico Madrid 4 0 4
2785 Kortrijk 4 0 4
2786 Westerlo 4 0 4
2787 Swansea City 4 0 4
2788 Barrow 4 0 4
2789 Exeter City 4 0 4
2790 Dijon 4 0 4
2791 Cheltenham Town 4 0 4
2792 Birmingham 4 0 4
2793 Sporting Lisbon 4 0 4
2794 Newcastle United 4 0 4
2795 UCAM Murcia 4 0 4
2796 AS Roma 5 0 5
2797 Brisbane Strikers 5 0 5
2798 SK Vorwarts Steyr 5 0 5
2799 Viitorul Constanta 5 0 5
2800 Notodden FK 5 0 5
2801 Floriana 5 0 5
2802 FK Anzhi 5 0 5
2803 FK Haugesund 5 0 5
2804 Nữ Thái Lan 5 0 5
2805 SC Paderborn 07 5 0 5
2806 Na Uy U21 5 0 5
2807 Glenavon Lurgan 5 0 5
2808 Linfield FC 5 0 5
2809 Bordeaux 5 0 5
2810 Rochdale 5 0 5
2811 SD Amorebieta 5 0 5
2812 Bologna 5 0 5
2813 Atalanta 5 0 5
2814 Jordan U23 6 0 6
2815 St. Patrick's 6 0 6
2816 Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas 6 0 6
2817 Chemnitzer 6 0 6
2818 Stjordals Blink 6 0 6
2819 Mexico 6 0 6
2820 Lyon 6 0 6
2821 VfB Stuttgart 7 0 7
2822 Borussia Dortmund 7 0 7
2823 Anderlecht 7 0 7
2824 Bayern Munich (am) 7 0 7
2825 Nữ Hungary 7 0 7
2826 Liverpool 7 0 7
2827 Lazio 7 0 7
2828 Feyenoord Rotterdam 8 0 8
2829 Villarreal 8 0 8
2830 St.-Truidense VV 9 0 9
2831 Winterthur 9 0 9
2832 Nitra 9 0 9
2833 Dukla Praha 12 0 12
Cập nhật lúc: 19/09/2019 08:17
Mùa giải
Giải cùng quốc gia
Thống kê khác


-->