Bong da

Thống kê kèo tài xỉu Giao Hữu 2019

Thống kê theo kèo Tài-xỉu :
STT Đội bóng Số trận 2 bàn trở xuống 3 bàn trở lên
1 Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa 16 11 5
2 Rheindorf Altach 16 11 5
3 Neman Grodno 17 11 6
4 Dynamo Kyiv 20 11 9
5 Konyaspor 12 10 2
6 Torpedo Armavir 12 10 2
7 Start Kristiansand 12 10 2
8 Kalmar FF 14 10 4
9 SK Sigma Olomouc 19 10 9
10 Dinamo Moscow 22 10 12
11 MSK Zilina 12 9 3
12 Belchatow 13 9 4
13 Lokomotiv Moscow 16 9 7
14 Shakhtar Donetsk 18 9 9
15 GKS Tychy 20 9 11
16 BATE Borisov 8 8 0
17 Peru 9 8 1
18 Real Betis 9 8 1
19 Sion 10 8 2
20 Nữ Tây Ban Nha 10 8 2
21 Paraguay 10 8 2
22 Spartak Trnava 11 8 3
23 Partizan Belgrade 12 8 4
24 Dinamo Zagreb 12 8 4
25 Fehervar Videoton 12 8 4
26 Darmstadt 14 8 6
27 CSKA Sofia 14 8 6
28 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 14 8 6
29 Lafnitz 18 8 10
30 Mattersburg 19 8 11
31 Nữ Estonia 7 7 0
32 Malaga 7 7 0
33 Nakhon Ratchasima 8 7 1
34 Thái Lan U19 8 7 1
35 Cracovia Krakow 9 7 2
36 Nữ Canada 9 7 2
37 Cukaricki 9 7 2
38 Nữ New Zealand 9 7 2
39 Ukraine U21 9 7 2
40 Werder Bremen 10 7 3
41 Diosgyor 10 7 3
42 Vejle 10 7 3
43 Mfk Skalica 10 7 3
44 AIK Solna 10 7 3
45 Shelbourne 10 7 3
46 Montenegro U19 10 7 3
47 Real Sociedad 10 7 3
48 Hansa Rostock 11 7 4
49 Syria U23 11 7 4
50 Halmstads 11 7 4
51 Dynamo Dresden 12 7 5
52 NK Maribor 12 7 5
53 Sonderjyske 12 7 5
54 CFR Cluj 12 7 5
55 Gks Jastrzebie 12 7 5
56 Herfolge Boldklub Koge 12 7 5
57 Aarau 13 7 6
58 Mfk Karvina 13 7 6
59 FK Senica 13 7 6
60 KFUM Oslo 13 7 6
61 Torpedo Zhodino 13 7 6
62 Esbjerg FB 14 7 7
63 Kolding IF 14 7 7
64 Shakhter Soligorsk 14 7 7
65 Dinamo Brest 14 7 7
66 SV Wehen Wiesbaden 15 7 8
67 Sport Podbrezova 15 7 8
68 FK Rostov 15 7 8
69 Grasshoppers 15 7 8
70 Illichivets mariupol 15 7 8
71 Cherno More Varna 16 7 9
72 Stal Mielec 16 7 9
73 Arsenal Tula 16 7 9
74 St.Polten 17 7 10
75 Sarpsborg 08 FF 17 7 10
76 Rapid Wien 19 7 12
77 Budejovice 20 7 13
78 Viktoria Zizkov 21 7 14
79 CSKA Moscow 23 7 16
80 Nữ Wales 6 6 0
81 Cadiz 6 6 0
82 Amiens 7 6 1
83 Alaves 7 6 1
84 Zlin 8 6 2
85 GAIS 8 6 2
86 Gomel 8 6 2
87 Columbus Crew 8 6 2
88 Syria 8 6 2
89 Osasuna 8 6 2
90 Dunav Ruse 9 6 3
91 IFK Goteborg 9 6 3
92 Israel U17 9 6 3
93 Phần Lan U17 9 6 3
94 Đồng Tháp 9 6 3
95 Kobenhavn 9 6 3
96 Miedz Legnica 9 6 3
97 Drogheda United 9 6 3
98 Banants 9 6 3
99 Mỹ 9 6 3
100 Rakow Czestochowa 9 6 3
101 Montreal Impact 9 6 3
102 Monaco 9 6 3
103 Uzbekistan U19 9 6 3
104 Suduva 10 6 4
105 Arka Gdynia 10 6 4
106 Falkenbergs FF 10 6 4
107 Mjallby AIF 10 6 4
108 Vitosha Bistritsa 10 6 4
109 Irtysh Pavlodar 10 6 4
110 Chicago Fire 10 6 4
111 Nashville Sc 10 6 4
112 Gazovik Orenburg 10 6 4
113 Levante 10 6 4
114 Brazil 10 6 4
115 Lugano 11 6 5
116 Karlsruher SC 11 6 5
117 Schaffhausen 11 6 5
118 Skf Sered 11 6 5
119 Odense BK 11 6 5
120 Vaduz 11 6 5
121 Fotbal Trinec 11 6 5
122 Nordsjaelland 11 6 5
123 Slovenia U19 11 6 5
124 Stromsgodset 11 6 5
125 Lisen 11 6 5
126 Viborg 11 6 5
127 Washington D.C. United 11 6 5
128 Hamburger 12 6 6
129 Bochum 12 6 6
130 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 12 6 6
131 Jordan U19 12 6 6
132 Krasnodar FK 12 6 6
133 Hannover 96 13 6 7
134 Al Ahly 13 6 7
135 Koln 13 6 7
136 Hnk Gorica 13 6 7
137 Istra 1961 13 6 7
138 Hacken 13 6 7
139 Hertha Berlin 14 6 8
140 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 6 8
141 Roskilde 14 6 8
142 Monchengladbach 16 6 10
143 LASK Linz 16 6 10
144 Sk Slovan Varnsdorf 16 6 10
145 TSV Hartberg 16 6 10
146 Petrotrest Sochi 16 6 10
147 Young Boys 17 6 11
148 Viking 17 6 11
149 Viktoria Plzen 18 6 12
150 Kapfenberg Superfund 18 6 12
151 Aragua 5 5 0
152 Partizan Bardejov 5 5 0
153 Fuenlabrada 5 5 0
154 Lindome GIF 5 5 0
155 Volyn 5 5 0
156 Nữ Áo 5 5 0
157 Racing de Santander 5 5 0
158 Asteras Tripolis 5 5 0
159 Al-Sharjah 5 5 0
160 Deportivo La Coruna 5 5 0
161 Skovshoved 5 5 0
162 Twente Enschede 6 5 1
163 Maritimo 6 5 1
164 Tây Ban Nha U19 6 5 1
165 Slovakia U17 6 5 1
166 CRB (AL) 6 5 1
167 Lahti 6 5 1
168 Nữ Phần Lan 6 5 1
169 Proleter Novi Sad 6 5 1
170 Costa Rica 6 5 1
171 Almeria 6 5 1
172 Trinidad & Tobago 6 5 1
173 Nhật Bản 6 5 1
174 Perth Glory FC 6 5 1
175 SC Covilha 6 5 1
176 Metz 6 5 1
177 Girona 6 5 1
178 SD Huesca 6 5 1
179 Sporting de Gijon 6 5 1
180 Goztepe 7 5 2
181 Gaz Metan Medias 7 5 2
182 Chainat FC 7 5 2
183 Gyirmot Se 7 5 2
184 Iraq U23 7 5 2
185 Nữ Slovakia 7 5 2
186 Greuther Furth 7 5 2
187 Slovan Velvary 7 5 2
188 Podbeskidzie 7 5 2
189 Croatia U19 7 5 2
190 Serbia U19 7 5 2
191 Ural S.r. 7 5 2
192 Nữ Hàn Quốc 7 5 2
193 Singapore 7 5 2
194 Bồ Đào Nha U20 7 5 2
195 Tajikistan 7 5 2
196 Clermont Foot 7 5 2
197 Stade Reims 7 5 2
198 Las Palmas 7 5 2
199 Genclerbirligi 8 5 3
200 MSV Duisburg 8 5 3
201 Bronshoj 8 5 3
202 Mallorca 8 5 3
203 Szombathelyi Haladas 8 5 3
204 Piast Gliwice 8 5 3
205 Georgia U17 8 5 3
206 Fremad Amager 8 5 3
207 Gornik Leczna 8 5 3
208 Bohemians 8 5 3
209 Levski Sofia 8 5 3
210 Unicov 8 5 3
211 Đan Mạch U21 8 5 3
212 ZNK Osijek 8 5 3
213 Ma rốc 8 5 3
214 E.N.Paralimni 8 5 3
215 Valladolid 8 5 3
216 Fortuna Dusseldorf 9 5 4
217 Groningen 9 5 4
218 Odra Opole 9 5 4
219 Skive IK 9 5 4
220 Trakai 9 5 4
221 Futbol Club Cartagena 9 5 4
222 Ecuador 9 5 4
223 Bursaspor 10 5 5
224 Besiktas JK 10 5 5
225 Synot Slovacko 10 5 5
226 Aalborg BK 10 5 5
227 Videoton Puskas Akademia 10 5 5
228 Wisla Plock 10 5 5
229 Budapest Honved 10 5 5
230 Krylya Sovetov Samara 10 5 5
231 GKS Katowice 10 5 5
232 Skeid Oslo 10 5 5
233 Sandnes Ulf 10 5 5
234 Colombia 10 5 5
235 Anorthosis Famagusta FC 10 5 5
236 St. Pauli 11 5 6
237 Ferencvarosi TC 11 5 6
238 Kaiserslautern 11 5 6
239 Trenkwalder Admira 11 5 6
240 Orebro 11 5 6
241 Vendsyssel 11 5 6
242 Puszcza Niepolomice 11 5 6
243 Stabaek 11 5 6
244 Botev Plovdiv 11 5 6
245 United Arab Emirates(23) 11 5 6
246 Brann 11 5 6
247 Ostersunds FK 11 5 6
248 Elfsborg 11 5 6
249 Trelleborgs FF 11 5 6
250 Basel 12 5 7
251 Heidenheimer 12 5 7
252 Horsens 12 5 7
253 Servette 12 5 7
254 Molde 12 5 7
255 Slovan Liberec 12 5 7
256 Holstein Kiel 13 5 8
257 Jordan U23 13 5 8
258 Sparta Praha 13 5 8
259 Lechia Gdansk 13 5 8
260 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 13 5 8
261 Isloch Minsk 13 5 8
262 Jerv 13 5 8
263 Arendal 13 5 8
264 SV Sandhausen 14 5 9
265 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 14 5 9
266 Thisted 14 5 9
267 Valerenga 14 5 9
268 Malmo FF 14 5 9
269 Spartak Moscow 14 5 9
270 Ullensaker/Kisa IL 14 5 9
271 Opava 15 5 10
272 Zlate Moravce 15 5 10
273 Odd Grenland 15 5 10
274 Trencin 16 5 11
275 Norrby IF 17 5 12
276 Vysocina Jihlava 22 5 17
277 Tp Hồ Chí Minh 4 4 0
278 Slutsksakhar Slutsk 4 4 0
279 FK Zalgiris Vilnius 4 4 0
280 Luch-Energiya 4 4 0
281 Scotland U19 4 4 0
282 Club Tijuana 4 4 0
283 Chinese Taipei 4 4 0
284 Belenenses 4 4 0
285 Extremadura 4 4 0
286 Bulgaria U21 4 4 0
287 Latvia U21 4 4 0
288 Mỹ U23 4 4 0
289 El Salvador 4 4 0
290 Kenya 4 4 0
291 Gambia 4 4 0
292 Uganda 4 4 0
293 Melgar 4 4 0
294 Accrington Stanley 4 4 0
295 Aves 4 4 0
296 Cardiff City 4 4 0
297 Everton 4 4 0
298 Fafe 4 4 0
299 Hatta 4 4 0
300 Gol Gohar 4 4 0
301 Omonia Nicosia FC 4 4 0
302 Trung Quốc U22 4 4 0
303 Al Salt 5 4 1
304 Helmond Sport 5 4 1
305 Sao Luiz(RS) 5 4 1
306 UTA Arad 5 4 1
307 Muang Thong United 5 4 1
308 Sepsi 5 4 1
309 Chrobry Glogow 5 4 1
310 CA Penarol 5 4 1
311 Ramtha SC 5 4 1
312 Cs Voluntari 5 4 1
313 Landskrona BoIS 5 4 1
314 Grazer AK 5 4 1
315 Hy Lạp U19 5 4 1
316 Tabor Sezana 5 4 1
317 Iran U19 5 4 1
318 Ai Cập U23 5 4 1
319 Guatemala 5 4 1
320 Chaves 5 4 1
321 Nigeria 5 4 1
322 Ai Cập 5 4 1
323 Nữ Belarus 5 4 1
324 Đức U19 5 4 1
325 Huddersfield Town 5 4 1
326 Go Ahead Eagles 5 4 1
327 Pacos Ferreira 5 4 1
328 Nantes 5 4 1
329 Barakaldo CF 5 4 1
330 Cordoba C.F. 5 4 1
331 Burgos CF 5 4 1
332 Newcastle Jets FC 5 4 1
333 Nữ Litva 6 4 2
334 America de Cali 6 4 2
335 Zarkovo 6 4 2
336 Radnicki Nis 6 4 2
337 Jaro 6 4 2
338 FK Buducnost Podgorica 6 4 2
339 LKS Nieciecza 6 4 2
340 FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac 6 4 2
341 Jelgava 6 4 2
342 Pyunik 6 4 2
343 Krasnodar II 6 4 2
344 Vojvodina 6 4 2
345 Zorka-BDU Minsk 6 4 2
346 Ljungskile SK 6 4 2
347 Malaysia 6 4 2
348 Nepal 6 4 2
349 Việt Nam U19 6 4 2
350 Cameroon 6 4 2
351 Chivas Guadalajara 6 4 2
352 Wrexham 6 4 2
353 Club America 6 4 2
354 Rio Ave 6 4 2
355 Kolos Kovalivka 6 4 2
356 Lille OSC 6 4 2
357 First Vienna 6 4 2
358 Granada 6 4 2
359 CD Lugo 6 4 2
360 Rayo Majadahonda 6 4 2
361 Orihuela CF 6 4 2
362 Hungary U21 6 4 2
363 Zwolle 7 4 3
364 Dordrecht 90 7 4 3
365 Trabzonspor 7 4 3
366 Standard Liege 7 4 3
367 Fortuna Sittard 7 4 3
368 VVV Venlo 7 4 3
369 Peruwelz 7 4 3
370 Đan Mạch U19 7 4 3
371 KuPS 7 4 3
372 Steaua Bucuresti 7 4 3
373 Vorskla Poltava 7 4 3
374 Dinamo Bucuresti 7 4 3
375 Poprad 7 4 3
376 Nữ Iceland 7 4 3
377 Radnik Surdulica 7 4 3
378 Chertanovo Moscow 7 4 3
379 Vardar Skopje 7 4 3
380 Grorud IL 7 4 3
381 Orgryte 7 4 3
382 Toronto FC 7 4 3
383 Rigas Futbola Skola 7 4 3
384 Tromsdalen UIL 7 4 3
385 Nữ Thụy Sĩ 7 4 3
386 Nữ Séc 7 4 3
387 Standard Sumqayit 7 4 3
388 Ankaragucu 7 4 3
389 Tunisia 7 4 3
390 Phần Lan U19 7 4 3
391 Panahaiki-2005 7 4 3
392 Leganes 7 4 3
393 Valencia 7 4 3
394 Rayo Vallecano 7 4 3
395 Getafe 7 4 3
396 AL-Sareeh 8 4 4
397 Oss 8 4 4
398 Uerdingen 8 4 4
399 Oud Heverlee 8 4 4
400 Đảo Síp U19 8 4 4
401 Hobro I.K. 8 4 4
402 Botev Vratsa 8 4 4
403 Nữ Bỉ 8 4 4
404 Hajduk Split 8 4 4
405 Iceland U17 8 4 4
406 Wisla Krakow 8 4 4
407 Slavoj Vysehrad 8 4 4
408 Sandecja 8 4 4
409 Chojniczanka Chojnice 8 4 4
410 Superfund Pasching 8 4 4
411 Etar Veliko Tarnovo 8 4 4
412 IK Sirius FK 8 4 4
413 Dinamo Batumi 8 4 4
414 New York City Football Club 8 4 4
415 Sandefjord 8 4 4
416 Vancouver Whitecaps FC 8 4 4
417 Kairat Almaty 8 4 4
418 Belarus U19 8 4 4
419 Lincoln City 8 4 4
420 Cagliari 8 4 4
421 Vitesse Arnhem 9 4 5
422 Nurnberg 9 4 5
423 Israel U19 9 4 5
424 AZ Alkmaar 9 4 5
425 Gent 9 4 5
426 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 9 4 5
427 CS Universitatea Craiova 9 4 5
428 Austria Lustenau 9 4 5
429 Longford Town 9 4 5
430 Sogndal 9 4 5
431 Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945 9 4 5
432 Kongsvinger 9 4 5
433 FYR Macedonia U19 9 4 5
434 Alcorcon 9 4 5
435 Erzgebirge Aue 10 4 6
436 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi 10 4 6
437 Ajax Amsterdam 10 4 6
438 Fk Mas Taborsko 10 4 6
439 Lech Poznan 10 4 6
440 Nykobing Falster 10 4 6
441 Dinamo Minsk 10 4 6
442 Thun 11 4 7
443 Rapperswil-jona 11 4 7
444 Zemplin Michalovce 11 4 7
445 Alanyaspor 11 4 7
446 SC Heerenveen 11 4 7
447 Rubin Kazan 11 4 7
448 Randers FC 11 4 7
449 Pogon Szczecin 11 4 7
450 Flora Tallinn 11 4 7
451 Lyngby 11 4 7
452 Hradec Kralove 11 4 7
453 Degerfors IF 11 4 7
454 Lillestrom 11 4 7
455 SK Vorwarts Steyr 12 4 8
456 SSV Jahn Regensburg 12 4 8
457 Ingolstadt 04 12 4 8
458 Banik Ostrava 12 4 8
459 Floridsdorfer AC Wien 12 4 8
460 Dundalk 12 4 8
461 Wolfsburg 13 4 9
462 Mlada Boleslav 13 4 9
463 Hvidovre IF 13 4 9
464 Prostejov 13 4 9
465 NK Rudar Velenje 13 4 9
466 Ranheim IL 13 4 9
467 Bodo Glimt 13 4 9
468 Nữ Anh 13 4 9
469 Pardubice 14 4 10
470 Dnipro-1 14 4 10
471 Wolfsberger AC 15 4 11
472 Nữ Mỹ 15 4 11
473 Fredrikstad 15 4 11
474 Brno 16 4 12
475 Vitkovice 16 4 12
476 Zurich 17 4 13
477 SV Horn 17 4 13
478 Austria Wien 17 4 13
479 Usti nad Labem 17 4 13
480 SG Austria Klagenfurt 18 4 14
481 Blau Weiss Linz 19 4 15
482 Academia Cantolao 3 3 0
483 PDRM 3 3 0
484 Treze Campina Grande PB 3 3 0
485 Cucuta 3 3 0
486 Khonkaen FC 3 3 0
487 ShenHua SVA FC 3 3 0
488 Coruripe Al 3 3 0
489 Inter Turku 3 3 0
490 Belgrano 3 3 0
491 Union Espanola 3 3 0
492 Balzan 3 3 0
493 Pobeda Prilep 3 3 0
494 Sileks 3 3 0
495 Borec Veles 3 3 0
496 Chunnam Dragons 3 3 0
497 Kuwait 3 3 0
498 Ba Lan U21 3 3 0
499 Montenegro U21 3 3 0
500 Liberia 3 3 0
501 CSA Alagoas AL 3 3 0
502 Botswana 3 3 0
503 Qatar 3 3 0
504 Burkina Faso 3 3 0
505 Tanzania 3 3 0
506 East Fife 3 3 0
507 Aberdeen 3 3 0
508 Forfar Athletic 3 3 0
509 Cienciano 3 3 0
510 Sochaux 3 3 0
511 Chateauroux 3 3 0
512 Curzon Ashton 3 3 0
513 Stevenage Borough 3 3 0
514 Porto 3 3 0
515 Sertanense 3 3 0
516 UD Oliveirense 3 3 0
517 Sunderland 3 3 0
518 Algeciras 3 3 0
519 IFK Varnamo 3 3 0
520 UD Poblense 3 3 0
521 Oriental Lisboa 3 3 0
522 Nautico (PE) 3 3 0
523 Nong Bua Pitchaya 3 3 0
524 Sv Rodinghausen 3 3 0
525 Struga Trim Lum 3 3 0
526 Labunishta 3 3 0
527 Atlas 4 3 1
528 Fiji 4 3 1
529 Manisa Bb Spor 4 3 1
530 Yeni Malatyaspor 4 3 1
531 Thụy Điển 4 3 1
532 Misc Mifa 4 3 1
533 Partizani Tirana 4 3 1
534 Estonia 4 3 1
535 Iceland 4 3 1
536 CD El Nacional 4 3 1
537 Juventude 4 3 1
538 Murcia 4 3 1
539 Dinamo Vranje 4 3 1
540 Pogon Siedlce 4 3 1
541 Lithuania U17 4 3 1
542 Ukraine U17 4 3 1
543 Nữ Ireland 4 3 1
544 Dak Lak 4 3 1
545 IFK Mariehamn 4 3 1
546 Bokelj Kotor 4 3 1
547 Bình Phước 4 3 1
548 Para Hills Knights 4 3 1
549 Buriram United 4 3 1
550 Chindia Targoviste 4 3 1
551 Znicz Pruszkow 4 3 1
552 Litex Lovech 4 3 1
553 Heidelberg United 4 3 1
554 Nữ Hà Lan 4 3 1
555 Oskarshamns AIK 4 3 1
556 Oman 4 3 1
557 Iraq 4 3 1
558 FYR Macedonia U21 4 3 1
559 Nga U21 4 3 1
560 United Arab Emirates U19 4 3 1
561 Levadia Tallinn 4 3 1
562 Israel U21 4 3 1
563 Necaxa 4 3 1
564 Stranraer 4 3 1
565 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1
566 Guiseley 4 3 1
567 Bradford AFC 4 3 1
568 Inverness C.T. 4 3 1
569 Leyton Orient 4 3 1
570 Caen 4 3 1
571 Havant and Waterlooville 4 3 1
572 Scunthorpe United 4 3 1
573 Doncaster Rovers 4 3 1
574 Derby County 4 3 1
575 Inter Milan 4 3 1
576 Moreirense 4 3 1
577 VfB Lubeck 4 3 1
578 Real Oviedo 4 3 1
579 US Sassuolo Calcio 4 3 1
580 Volos Nfc 4 3 1
581 SD Ponferradina 4 3 1
582 Sydney FC 4 3 1
583 Gran Valencia 4 3 1
584 N.E.C. Nijmegen 5 3 2
585 Boluspor 5 3 2
586 Atsv Stadl Paura 5 3 2
587 Vanlose If 5 3 2
588 Linense 5 3 2
589 Portimonense 5 3 2
590 Lokomotiv Tashkent 5 3 2
591 AC Oulu 5 3 2
592 Bulgaria U17 5 3 2
593 Univ. Catolica 5 3 2
594 Sanna Khánh Hòa 5 3 2
595 Nữ Đan Mạch 5 3 2
596 Slavia Sofia 5 3 2
597 Yverdon 5 3 2
598 Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U19 5 3 2
599 Clinceni 5 3 2
600 Kaisar Kyzylorda 5 3 2
601 Rukh Vynnyky 5 3 2
602 St Louis Lions 5 3 2
603 Orange County Fc 5 3 2
604 Zrinjski Mostar 5 3 2
605 Azerbaijan U19 5 3 2
606 Tom Tomsk 5 3 2
607 Nữ Serbia 5 3 2
608 Nicaragua 5 3 2
609 Bangladesh 5 3 2
610 UD Badajoz 5 3 2
611 Lithuania U19 5 3 2
612 Sporting Braga 5 3 2
613 Uzbekistan 5 3 2
614 Palestine 5 3 2
615 Mauritania 5 3 2
616 Crewe Alexandra 5 3 2
617 Coventry 5 3 2
618 Notts County 5 3 2
619 Coleraine 5 3 2
620 Lorient 5 3 2
621 Tigres UANL 5 3 2
622 Santa Clara 5 3 2
623 Manchester United 5 3 2
624 Stoke City 5 3 2
625 Paris Saint Germain 5 3 2
626 Cibalia 5 3 2
627 Sabah 5 3 2
628 Ba Lan U20 5 3 2
629 Áo U19 5 3 2
630 Cần Thơ FC 5 3 2
631 Legia Warszawa 5 3 2
632 Madura United 5 3 2
633 Arema Malang 5 3 2
634 nữ Malta 6 3 3
635 1. Magdeburg 6 3 3
636 ADO Den Haag 6 3 3
637 CR Flamengo (RJ) 6 3 3
638 Mezokovesd-Zsory 6 3 3
639 Galway United 6 3 3
640 Nữ Scotland 6 3 3
641 Chernomorets Balchik 6 3 3
642 Nữ Bosnia 6 3 3
643 Moldova u17 6 3 3
644 Desna Chernihiv 6 3 3
645 Okzhetpes 6 3 3
646 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 6 3 3
647 Qarabag 6 3 3
648 Sloboda Uzice Sevojno 6 3 3
649 FK Rad Beograd 6 3 3
650 Avangard 6 3 3
651 Domzale 6 3 3
652 AB Kobenhavn 6 3 3
653 Szegedi Ak 6 3 3
654 Sv Schalding Heining 6 3 3
655 Warta Poznan 6 3 3
656 Torpedo Minsk 6 3 3
657 Zenit-2 St.Petersburg 6 3 3
658 Pelister Bitola 6 3 3
659 Nữ Thụy Điển 6 3 3
660 Nữ Ba Lan 6 3 3
661 Hàn Quốc 6 3 3
662 CH Séc U21 6 3 3
663 Slovenia U21 6 3 3
664 Hy Lạp U21 6 3 3
665 Myanmar U19 6 3 3
666 Algeria 6 3 3
667 Nottingham Forest 6 3 3
668 Orleans US 45 6 3 3
669 CDSyC Cruz Azul 6 3 3
670 Den Bosch 6 3 3
671 B93 Copenhagen 6 3 3
672 08 Homburg 6 3 3
673 Tpv Tampere 7 3 4
674 Eskisehirspor 7 3 4
675 MTK Hungaria FC 7 3 4
676 Sivasspor 7 3 4
677 Al-Faisaly 7 3 4
678 Wurzburger Kickers 7 3 4
679 Cercle Brugge 7 3 4
680 Haka 7 3 4
681 Astra Ploiesti 7 3 4
682 FK Shkendija 79 7 3 4
683 Italy U19 7 3 4
684 Nữ Nauy 7 3 4
685 SpVgg Unterhaching 7 3 4
686 Korona Kielce 7 3 4
687 BK Frem 7 3 4
688 Onisilos Sotiras 7 3 4
689 GIF Sundsvall 7 3 4
690 Dinamo Tbilisi 7 3 4
691 Crvena Zvezda 7 3 4
692 Shonan Bellmare 7 3 4
693 Legion Dynamo 7 3 4
694 Gefle IF 7 3 4
695 TPS Turku 7 3 4
696 Bolivia 7 3 4
697 Chile 7 3 4
698 Jordan 7 3 4
699 Al Wihdat Amman 7 3 4
700 Uruguay 7 3 4
701 Uzbekistan U23 7 3 4
702 Eindhoven 7 3 4
703 Crystal Palace 7 3 4
704 Toulouse 7 3 4
705 Burnley 7 3 4
706 Celta Vigo 7 3 4
707 CH Séc U19 7 3 4
708 Denizlispor 8 3 5
709 Zulte-Waregem 8 3 5
710 Millonarios 8 3 5
711 Benesov 8 3 5
712 Fsv Zwickau 8 3 5
713 Brondby 8 3 5
714 SJK Seinajoki 8 3 5
715 Bỉ U17 8 3 5
716 Belarus U17 8 3 5
717 Tajikistan U17 8 3 5
718 Cobh Ramblers 8 3 5
719 Jagiellonia Bialystok 8 3 5
720 KFC Komarno 8 3 5
721 Vasteras SK FK 8 3 5
722 Olimpic Donetsk 8 3 5
723 Karpaty Lviv 8 3 5
724 NK Publikum Celje 8 3 5
725 Osters IF 8 3 5
726 Slavia Mozyr 8 3 5
727 Bahrain U23 8 3 5
728 Venezuela 8 3 5
729 Zalaegerszegi TE 8 3 5
730 Lens 8 3 5
731 KVSK Lommel 8 3 5
732 Munchen 1860 9 3 6
733 Schalke 04 9 3 6
734 Fenerbahce 9 3 6
735 Zapresic 9 3 6
736 Viitorul Constanta 9 3 6
737 Finn Harps 9 3 6
738 Beroe 9 3 6
739 SC Wiener Neustadt 9 3 6
740 Terengganu 9 3 6
741 Nest-Sotra 9 3 6
742 Artmedia Petrzalka 9 3 6
743 Kristiansund BK 9 3 6
744 Jonkopings Sodra IF 9 3 6
745 NK Olimpija Ljubljana 9 3 6
746 Ask Bravo 9 3 6
747 Cincinnati 9 3 6
748 Torpedo Moscow 9 3 6
749 Gorodeya 9 3 6
750 Argentina 9 3 6
751 Kaposvar 9 3 6
752 Luzern 10 3 7
753 Arminia Bielefeld 10 3 7
754 Neuchatel Xamax 10 3 7
755 MFK Ruzomberok 10 3 7
756 Paksi SE 10 3 7
757 Fredericia 10 3 7
758 Sc Kriens 10 3 7
759 Slovan Sahy 10 3 7
760 Aalesund FK 10 3 7
761 Minnesota United 10 3 7
762 Eibar 10 3 7
763 Bayer Leverkusen 11 3 8
764 Vasas 11 3 8
765 Triglav Gorenjska 11 3 8
766 Hammarby 11 3 8
767 Zaglebie Lubin 11 3 8
768 Austria Wien Amateure 11 3 8
769 Tromso IL 11 3 8
770 Nữ Brazil 11 3 8
771 Athletic Bilbao 11 3 8
772 NK Rijeka 12 3 9
773 Liefering 12 3 9
774 Mjondalen 12 3 9
775 Silkeborg IF 12 3 9
776 Midtjylland 12 3 9
777 Helsingborg IF 12 3 9
778 New England Revolution 12 3 9
779 Saarbrucken 13 3 10
780 Ham-Kam 13 3 10
781 PFC Oleksandria 13 3 10
782 St. Gallen 14 3 11
783 Red Bull Salzburg 14 3 11
784 Marila Pribram 14 3 11
785 WSG Wattens 14 3 11
786 Bohemians 1905 15 3 12
787 Fk Banik Sokolov 15 3 12
788 FK Baumit Jablonec 15 3 12
789 Raufoss 15 3 12
790 Fk Graffin Vlasim 16 3 13
791 Sturm Graz 17 3 14
792 Zenit St.Petersburg 17 3 14
793 Union Berlin 18 3 15
794 SV Ried 19 3 16
795 RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic 2 2 0
796 Perak 2 2 0
797 Santa Cruz (PE) 2 2 0
798 Al Aqaba Sc 2 2 0
799 Udon Thani 2 2 0
800 Terengganu B 2 2 0
801 Velez Sarsfield 2 2 0
802 Hlucin 2 2 0
803 Wolfsberger Ac Amateure 2 2 0
804 Pahang 2 2 0
805 Murici 2 2 0
806 Guangzhou Evergrande FC 2 2 0
807 Independiente Rivadavia 2 2 0
808 Hume City 2 2 0
809 St Patricks Cy 2 2 0
810 CS Mioveni 2 2 0
811 Nyva Ternopil 2 2 0
812 Nublense 2 2 0
813 Sogdiana Jizak 2 2 0
814 Wisla Pulawy 2 2 0
815 Moldova 2 2 0
816 Atvidabergs FF 2 2 0
817 Charlotte Independence 2 2 0
818 Carolina RailHawks 2 2 0
819 Nữ Kazakhstan 2 2 0
820 Cambodia 2 2 0
821 Serbia 2 2 0
822 Xứ Wales 2 2 0
823 Romania U21 2 2 0
824 Italy U18 2 2 0
825 Lithuania 2 2 0
826 Malta U21 2 2 0
827 Lithuania U21 2 2 0
828 Gibraltar 2 2 0
829 Jamaica 2 2 0
830 Ac Kajaani 2 2 0
831 Grindavik 2 2 0
832 Bosnia Herzegovina U19 2 2 0
833 Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ 2 2 0
834 Thái Lan 2 2 0
835 Viet Nam U23 2 2 0
836 Turkmenistan 2 2 0
837 Canada 2 2 0
838 Connah's QN 2 2 0
839 Stirling Albion 2 2 0
840 Greenock Morton 2 2 0
841 ES Troyes AC 2 2 0
842 Eastleigh 2 2 0
843 Boca Juniors 2 2 0
844 Vitoria Guimaraes 2 2 0
845 St Albans City 2 2 0
846 Stade Rennais FC 2 2 0
847 AFC Telford United 2 2 0
848 Valenciennes 2 2 0
849 Dunkerque 2 2 0
850 Le Mans 2 2 0
851 Compostela 2 2 0
852 SL Benfica B 2 2 0
853 Leixoes 2 2 0
854 Plymouth Argyle 2 2 0
855 Sutton United 2 2 0
856 Tiverton Town 2 2 0
857 Dartford 2 2 0
858 Bala Town 2 2 0
859 Hemel Hempstead Town 2 2 0
860 Stade Lavallois MFC 2 2 0
861 AS Beziers 2 2 0
862 Cacereno 2 2 0
863 Trajal Krusevac 2 2 0
864 Union Langreo 2 2 0
865 Trafford 2 2 0
866 Mickleover Sports 2 2 0
867 Sanjoanense 2 2 0
868 Sp. Ideal 2 2 0
869 Bad Sauerbrunn 2 2 0
870 Noordwijk 2 2 0
871 Montpellier 2 2 0
872 Osmaniyespor 2 2 0
873 Sintrense 2 2 0
874 Las Rozas 2 2 0
875 Panaitolikos Agrinio 2 2 0
876 AD Ceuta 2 2 0
877 Al Feiha 2 2 0
878 Difaa Hassani Jdidi 2 2 0
879 Larisa 2 2 0
880 Caldas 2 2 0
881 Loures 2 2 0
882 Trikala 2 2 0
883 Nhật Bản U19 2 2 0
884 PFK Montana 2 2 0
885 Belarus 2 2 0
886 Niger 2 2 0
887 Arandina 2 2 0
888 Sv Heimstetten 2 2 0
889 Iceland U19 2 2 0
890 Congo 2 2 0
891 Libya 2 2 0
892 Persepolis Pakdasht 2 2 0
893 Chachoengsao 2 2 0
894 Gokulam 2 2 0
895 Hansa Luneburg 2 2 0
896 Cuba 2 2 0
897 Samtredia 2 2 0
898 Fluminense De Feira Ba 2 2 0
899 Ec Jacuipense 2 2 0
900 Londrina (PR) 2 2 0
901 Operario Ferroviario Pr 2 2 0
902 Stade Lausanne Ouchy 2 2 0
903 Curico Unido 2 2 0
904 Es Setif 2 2 0
905 Njs Nurmijarvi 2 2 0
906 Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk 2 2 0
907 Luverdense 2 2 0
908 Ofk Titograd Podgorica 2 2 0
909 IFK Hassleholm 2 2 0
910 Baltija Panevezys 2 2 0
911 Rudar Prijedor 2 2 0
912 Alashkert B Martuni 2 2 0
913 Orijent Rijeka 3 2 1
914 Vanuatu 3 2 1
915 Banni Yas 3 2 1
916 Solomon Islands 3 2 1
917 Aimore Rs 3 2 1
918 Confianca Se 3 2 1
919 Sakaryaspor 3 2 1
920 Kuwait U23 3 2 1
921 Bayern Munich 3 2 1
922 Pulau Pinang 3 2 1
923 Chonburi Shark FC 3 2 1
924 Selangor PB 3 2 1
925 Dunarea Calarasi 3 2 1
926 Beijing Renhe 3 2 1
927 Deportivo Lara 3 2 1
928 Alianza Petrolera 3 2 1
929 Huế 3 2 1
930 Nacional Montevideo 3 2 1
931 Thanh Hóa 3 2 1
932 Usk Anif 3 2 1
933 Kpv 3 2 1
934 Tajikistan U23 3 2 1
935 Zira 3 2 1
936 Odeva Lipany 3 2 1
937 Academy Pandev 3 2 1
938 Negeri Sembilan 3 2 1
939 Stal Stalowa Wola 3 2 1
940 Trans Narva 3 2 1
941 Sr Donaufeld Wien 3 2 1
942 Lori Vanadzor 3 2 1
943 Vissel Kobe 3 2 1
944 Renofa Yamaguchi 3 2 1
945 Mladost Doboj Kakanj 3 2 1
946 Atletico Marte 3 2 1
947 FK Vozdovac Beograd 3 2 1
948 Fylkir 3 2 1
949 Bregalnica Stip 3 2 1
950 Cs Aerostar Bacau 3 2 1
951 Zvijezda 09 Brgule 3 2 1
952 Spartak Nizhniy Novgorod 3 2 1
953 Herediano 3 2 1
954 Inhulets Petrove 3 2 1
955 Belshina Babruisk 3 2 1
956 Carlstad United BK 3 2 1
957 Lunds BK 3 2 1
958 Tokyo 3 2 1
959 Avan Academy 3 2 1
960 Ripensia Timisoara 3 2 1
961 Middelfart 3 2 1
962 Prachuap Khiri Khan 3 2 1
963 Tampa Bay Rowdies 3 2 1
964 Guangzhou R&F 3 2 1
965 SKA Rostov 3 2 1
966 South Coast Wolves 3 2 1
967 Trollhattan 3 2 1
968 Dinamo Briansk 3 2 1
969 Estonia U21 3 2 1
970 Ajman 3 2 1
971 Tây Ban Nha U21 3 2 1
972 Kosovo 3 2 1
973 Kazakhstan U21 3 2 1
974 Jazz 3 2 1
975 Senegal 3 2 1
976 Palmeiras 3 2 1
977 Platanias FC 3 2 1
978 Doxa Dramas 3 2 1
979 Trung Quốc 3 2 1
980 Ghana 3 2 1
981 Raith Rovers 3 2 1
982 Hamilton FC 3 2 1
983 Ballyclare Comrades 3 2 1
984 Paris Fc 3 2 1
985 Avranches 3 2 1
986 Grimsby Town 3 2 1
987 Boavista 3 2 1
988 Northampton Town 3 2 1
989 AEK Athens 3 2 1
990 Bath City 3 2 1
991 Sheffield United 3 2 1
992 Bristol Rovers 3 2 1
993 Barnet 3 2 1
994 Saint-Etienne 3 2 1
995 Siofok 3 2 1
996 Puebla 3 2 1
997 Santa Lucia 3 2 1
998 Dorogi 3 2 1
999 Fulham 3 2 1
1000 CD Cova Piedade 3 2 1
1001 Fleetwood Town 3 2 1
1002 Feralpisalo 3 2 1
1003 Al Ahli Jeddah 3 2 1
1004 Az Alkmaar 2 3 2 1
1005 Wigan Athletic 3 2 1
1006 Torquay United 3 2 1
1007 Ebbsfleet United 3 2 1
1008 Calahorra 3 2 1
1009 Triestina 3 2 1
1010 Gloria Buzau 3 2 1
1011 Lusitania Lourosa 3 2 1
1012 Ronse 3 2 1
1013 Talavera CF 3 2 1
1014 Pontevedra 3 2 1
1015 Racing de Ferrol 3 2 1
1016 Elche 3 2 1
1017 CSM Studentesc Iasi 3 2 1
1018 PAE Levadiakos 3 2 1
1019 Utrecht Am 3 2 1
1020 Yeclano Deportivo 3 2 1
1021 Thụy Điển U19 3 2 1
1022 Luxembourg U19 3 2 1
1023 Phố Hiến 3 2 1
1024 Ypiranga Rs 3 2 1
1025 Crac Go 3 2 1
1026 Seoul 3 2 1
1027 Lala 3 2 1
1028 Zamora Barinas 3 2 1
1029 Kaspyi Aktau 3 2 1
1030 Holbaek 3 2 1
1031 Eintracht Norderstedt 3 2 1
1032 Macva Sabac 3 2 1
1033 Bhayangkara Surabaya United 3 2 1
1034 Ethad Al-Ramtha 4 2 2
1035 Dessel Sport 4 2 2
1036 Caxias Rs 4 2 2
1037 Akhisar Bld.Geng 4 2 2
1038 VV Katwijk 4 2 2
1039 Royal Antwerp 4 2 2
1040 Cork City 4 2 2
1041 Rudes 4 2 2
1042 Sài Gòn FC 4 2 2
1043 Port 4 2 2
1044 Vac-Dunakanyar 4 2 2
1045 Nk Roltek Dob 4 2 2
1046 Everton CD 4 2 2
1047 Liepajas Metalurgs 4 2 2
1048 Septemvri Simitli 4 2 2
1049 Salon Palloilijat(salpa) 4 2 2
1050 Bray Wanderers 4 2 2
1051 Strumska Slava 4 2 2
1052 Campbelltown City SC 4 2 2
1053 North Eastern Metrostars 4 2 2
1054 Ask Ebreichsdorf 4 2 2
1055 UC Dublin UCD 4 2 2
1056 Suwon Samsung Bluewings 4 2 2
1057 SKA Energiya Khabarovsk 4 2 2
1058 Ararat Yerevan 4 2 2
1059 Djurgardens 4 2 2
1060 Tobol Kostanai 4 2 2
1061 Kickers Offenbach 4 2 2
1062 Bentleigh Greens 4 2 2
1063 Indjija 4 2 2
1064 Kamaz 4 2 2
1065 Nữ Kanagawa University 4 2 2
1066 Ordabasy 4 2 2
1067 Hungary U19 4 2 2
1068 Vigvam Smolevichy 4 2 2
1069 Egersunds IK 4 2 2
1070 Đức U21 4 2 2
1071 Áo U21 4 2 2
1072 Phần Lan U21 4 2 2
1073 Belarus U21 4 2 2
1074 Academico Viseu 4 2 2
1075 Hà Lan U21 4 2 2
1076 Nữ Nga 4 2 2
1077 Campinense Pb 4 2 2
1078 Seychelles 4 2 2
1079 Democratic Rep Congo 4 2 2
1080 Celtic 4 2 2
1081 VfR Aalen 4 2 2
1082 Alfreton Town 4 2 2
1083 Strasbourg 4 2 2
1084 Nuneaton Town 4 2 2
1085 Villefranche 4 2 2
1086 FSV Optik Rathenow 4 2 2
1087 Tranmere Rovers 4 2 2
1088 Varda Se 4 2 2
1089 Morecambe 4 2 2
1090 Wycombe Wanderers 4 2 2
1091 Southampton 4 2 2
1092 Louletano 4 2 2
1093 Salamanca 4 2 2
1094 Athletic Sanluqueno 4 2 2
1095 Giresunspor 4 2 2
1096 Hellas Verona 4 2 2
1097 Solin 4 2 2
1098 Parma 4 2 2
1099 Simmeringer Sc 4 2 2
1100 Zaragoza 4 2 2
1101 Real Madrid Castilla 4 2 2
1102 Barcelona U19 4 2 2
1103 Italy U20 4 2 2
1104 Anh U19 4 2 2
1105 Havelse 4 2 2
1106 Hàn Quốc U23 4 2 2
1107 Dar al Dawa 4 2 2
1108 Trujillanos FC 4 2 2
1109 Persija Jakarta 4 2 2
1110 Sahab Sc 5 2 3
1111 Bangkok United FC 5 2 3
1112 RKC Waalwijk 5 2 3
1113 Emmen 5 2 3
1114 Energie Cottbus 5 2 3
1115 Fakel Voronezh 5 2 3
1116 Chiangrai United 5 2 3
1117 Bonner sc 5 2 3
1118 Llaneros de Guanare 5 2 3
1119 Shamrock Rovers 5 2 3
1120 Arsenal Tivat 5 2 3
1121 Nữ Slovenia 5 2 3
1122 Ukm 5 2 3
1123 F91 Dudelange 5 2 3
1124 Ujpesti TE 5 2 3
1125 Olimpia Grudziadz 5 2 3
1126 Club Sport Emelec 5 2 3
1127 Luch Minsk 5 2 3
1128 Shinnik Yaroslavl 5 2 3
1129 Adelaide Blue Eagles 5 2 3
1130 FK Makedonija 5 2 3
1131 Backa Topola 5 2 3
1132 FK Vidar 5 2 3
1133 Avarta 5 2 3
1134 Arda 5 2 3
1135 Athlone 5 2 3
1136 San Antonio 5 2 3
1137 Đức U17 5 2 3
1138 Volga Ulyanovsk 5 2 3
1139 FK Kaluga 5 2 3
1140 Nữ Đảo Sip 5 2 3
1141 Charleston Battery 5 2 3
1142 Obolon Kiev 5 2 3
1143 Hirnyk Sport 5 2 3
1144 Pháp U20 5 2 3
1145 Olympiakos Nicosia 5 2 3
1146 Georgia U21 5 2 3
1147 Đức U20 5 2 3
1148 Trung Quốc U19 5 2 3
1149 Mali 5 2 3
1150 Anh U20 5 2 3
1151 Honduras 5 2 3
1152 Kasimpasa 5 2 3
1153 Lviv 5 2 3
1154 Radomiak Radom 5 2 3
1155 Hearts 5 2 3
1156 AS Eupen 5 2 3
1157 Guingamp 5 2 3
1158 Oxford United 5 2 3
1159 Preston North End 5 2 3
1160 Famalicao 5 2 3
1161 Roeselare 5 2 3
1162 AFC Wimbledon 5 2 3
1163 Southend United 5 2 3
1164 Burton Albion FC 5 2 3
1165 Reading 5 2 3
1166 Stade Brestois 5 2 3
1167 Albacete 5 2 3
1168 Adana Demirspor 5 2 3
1169 Athletic Bilbao B 5 2 3
1170 Apollon Larissas 5 2 3
1171 Atlanta United 5 2 3
1172 Thụy Sỹ U19 5 2 3
1173 Pháp U19 5 2 3
1174 Hoàng Anh Gia Lai 5 2 3
1175 Mynai 5 2 3
1176 Dornbirn 5 2 3
1177 Musa 6 2 4
1178 MVV Maastricht 6 2 4
1179 NAC Breda 6 2 4
1180 Mainz 05 6 2 4
1181 Genk 6 2 4
1182 Al-Wasl 6 2 4
1183 Sc Gleisdorf 6 2 4
1184 RB Leipzig 6 2 4
1185 Krsko Posavlje 6 2 4
1186 JIPPO 6 2 4
1187 Independiente Santa Fe 6 2 4
1188 Tây Ban Nha U17 6 2 4
1189 Al-Jazeera (Jordan) 6 2 4
1190 Nữ Ukraina 6 2 4
1191 Sollentuna United FF 6 2 4
1192 Slavia Kromeriz 6 2 4
1193 Waterford United 6 2 4
1194 Metta/LU Riga 6 2 4
1195 Zhetysu Taldykorgan 6 2 4
1196 Derry City 6 2 4
1197 Chernomorets Odessa 6 2 4
1198 Wigry Suwalki 6 2 4
1199 Pisek 6 2 4
1200 Viktoria Aschaffenburg 6 2 4
1201 Saturn 6 2 4
1202 Torpedo Maz Minsk 6 2 4
1203 Asane Fotball 6 2 4
1204 Widzew lodz 6 2 4
1205 Baltika 6 2 4
1206 HIK 6 2 4
1207 Gorica 6 2 4
1208 FSV Frankfurt 6 2 4
1209 Tsarsko Selo 6 2 4
1210 Orlando City 6 2 4
1211 Hillerod Fodbold 6 2 4
1212 Nữ Argentina 6 2 4
1213 Myanmar 6 2 4
1214 Saudi Arabia 6 2 4
1215 Hà Lan U20 6 2 4
1216 Albania U19 6 2 4
1217 Xanthi 6 2 4
1218 Benin 6 2 4
1219 Crusaders FC 6 2 4
1220 Nancy 6 2 4
1221 Kortrijk 6 2 4
1222 Willem II 6 2 4
1223 Blackburn Rovers 6 2 4
1224 Portsmouth 6 2 4
1225 Feirense 6 2 4
1226 Brentford 6 2 4
1227 Fiorentina 6 2 4
1228 Udinese 6 2 4
1229 Barcelona 6 2 4
1230 Ssv Ulm 1846 6 2 4
1231 Antalyaspor 7 2 5
1232 VfL Osnabruck 7 2 5
1233 Altinordu 7 2 5
1234 Preuben Munster 7 2 5
1235 Genoa 7 2 5
1236 Rot-weiss Erfurt 7 2 5
1237 Mfk Nova Dubnica 7 2 5
1238 Fortuna Koln 7 2 5
1239 Tây Ninh 7 2 5
1240 Ik Frej Taby 7 2 5
1241 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 5
1242 Nữ Ý 7 2 5
1243 FK Pohronie 7 2 5
1244 Wil 1900 7 2 5
1245 Sligo Rovers 7 2 5
1246 Astoria Walldorf 7 2 5
1247 Mainz Am 7 2 5
1248 Byasen Toppfotball 7 2 5
1249 Brescia 7 2 5
1250 KSC Lokeren 7 2 5
1251 Estonia U19 7 2 5
1252 Nice 7 2 5
1253 Angers SCO 7 2 5
1254 Freiburg 7 2 5
1255 Numancia 7 2 5
1256 Rapid Vienna Amateure 7 2 5
1257 Aarhus AGF 8 2 6
1258 NK Mura 05 8 2 6
1259 Slask Wroclaw 8 2 6
1260 Gornik Zabrze 8 2 6
1261 SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach 8 2 6
1262 Nữ Bồ Đào Nha 8 2 6
1263 Slavia Praha 8 2 6
1264 Nữ Pháp 8 2 6
1265 Bryne 8 2 6
1266 Frydek-mistek 8 2 6
1267 Philadelphia Union 8 2 6
1268 Rosenborg 8 2 6
1269 Sevilla 8 2 6
1270 Chelsea 8 2 6
1271 Nea Salamis 8 2 6
1272 Galatasaray 9 2 7
1273 SC Znojmo 9 2 7
1274 FK Ventspils 9 2 7
1275 Chernomorets Novorossiysk 9 2 7
1276 Los Angeles Galaxy 9 2 7
1277 Bờ Biển Ngà 9 2 7
1278 Borussia Dortmund 10 2 8
1279 Club Brugge 10 2 8
1280 Viktoria Koln 10 2 8
1281 Dukla Banska Bystrica 10 2 8
1282 Augsburg 10 2 8
1283 Teplice 10 2 8
1284 Naestved 10 2 8
1285 Varbergs BoIS FC 10 2 8
1286 Panathinaikos 10 2 8
1287 VfB Stuttgart 11 2 9
1288 Fc Linkoping City 11 2 9
1289 IFK Norrkoping 11 2 9
1290 Spartaks Jurmala 11 2 9
1291 Lausanne Sports 12 2 10
1292 SKU Amstetten 12 2 10
1293 Heracles Almelo 12 2 10
1294 Winterthur 13 2 11
1295 Nitra 13 2 11
1296 LKS Lodz 13 2 11
1297 Terek Groznyi 13 2 11
1298 Wacker Innsbruck 14 2 12
1299 DAC Dunajska Streda 14 2 12
1300 Dukla Praha 19 2 17
1301 CD El Palo 1 1 0
1302 Grun Weiss Micheldorf 1 1 0
1303 Malaysia U18 1 1 0
1304 Mashin Sazi 1 1 0
1305 Shahrdari Tabriz 1 1 0
1306 Lebanon 1 1 0
1307 Turgutluspor 1 1 0
1308 Kaizer Chiefs FC 1 1 0
1309 Sporting Chatelet 1 1 0
1310 Tubize 1 1 0
1311 Padideh Mashhad 1 1 0
1312 Sepahan 1 1 0
1313 Besa Kavaje 1 1 0
1314 Kastrioti Kruje 1 1 0
1315 Veranopolis Rs 1 1 0
1316 Aa Luziania 1 1 0
1317 Fenerbahce U21 1 1 0
1318 Portuguesa de Desportos 1 1 0
1319 1461 Trabzon Karadenizspor 1 1 0
1320 Criciuma 1 1 0
1321 Sergipe (SE) 1 1 0
1322 Stade Gabesien 1 1 0
1323 Us Tataouine 1 1 0
1324 FK Atyrau 1 1 0
1325 Taksony Se 1 1 0
1326 Samut Sakhon 1 1 0
1327 Cegled 1 1 0
1328 That Ras 1 1 0
1329 Spain Womens U17 1 1 0
1330 Nữ Slovakia U17 1 1 0
1331 Italy U17 1 1 0
1332 St Marys 1 1 0
1333 Al Yarmouk 1 1 0
1334 Thai Honda Fc 1 1 0
1335 Olhanense SC 1 1 0
1336 Brumunddal 1 1 0
1337 Buxoro 1 1 0
1338 Andijon 1 1 0
1339 Newells Old Boys 1 1 0
1340 Beijing Guoan 1 1 0
1341 Jeunesse Esch 1 1 0
1342 Talleres Cordoba 1 1 0
1343 Felda United FC 1 1 0
1344 Wuhan ZALL 1 1 0
1345 Atletico Parana 1 1 0
1346 Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo 1 1 0
1347 Trat Fc 1 1 0
1348 Mlada Boleslav U21 1 1 0
1349 Ludogorets Razgrad Ii 1 1 0
1350 Kufer Soom 1 1 0
1351 Kf Feronikeli 1 1 0
1352 Dalian Yifang Aerbin 1 1 0
1353 Csyd Barnechea 1 1 0
1354 PKNP 1 1 0
1355 Zhitkovichi‎ 1 1 0
1356 Gloria Popesti-leordeni 1 1 0
1357 Nakhon Pathom FC 1 1 0
1358 Zorya 1 1 0
1359 Luis Angel Firpo 1 1 0
1360 Hebei Hx Xingfu 1 1 0
1361 Werribee City Sc 1 1 0
1362 WIT Georgia Tbilisi 1 1 0
1363 Malmo FF U21 1 1 0
1364 Ayutthaya Fc 1 1 0
1365 Shabab Al Hussein 1 1 0
1366 Sama Al Sarhan 1 1 0
1367 Arsenal Kyiv 1 1 0
1368 Oborishte 1 1 0
1369 Vlazrimi Struga 1 1 0
1370 Sigma Olomouc U21 1 1 0
1371 FK Teteks Tetovo 1 1 0
1372 Jumilla 1 1 0
1373 Matsumoto Yamaga FC 1 1 0
1374 Vlazrimi Kicevo 1 1 0
1375 Zirka Kirovohrad 1 1 0
1376 Santiago Wanderers 1 1 0
1377 O Higgins 1 1 0
1378 Avispa Fukuoka 1 1 0
1379 Yokohama FC 1 1 0
1380 Itabaiana Se 1 1 0
1381 Sibir 1 1 0
1382 Volgar Astrakhan 1 1 0
1383 Ufa Youth 1 1 0
1384 Shirak 1 1 0
1385 Arenas Club De Getxo 1 1 0
1386 Okayama FC 1 1 0
1387 Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U17 1 1 0
1388 Croatia U17 1 1 0
1389 Skiljebo SK 1 1 0
1390 Vasteras IK 1 1 0
1391 Torino U19 1 1 0
1392 Ifk Amal 1 1 0
1393 Taraz 1 1 0
1394 As Ain Mlila 1 1 0
1395 As Khroub 1 1 0
1396 Slovan Bratislava B 1 1 0
1397 Kazakhstan 1 1 0
1398 Belconnen United 1 1 0
1399 Motala AIF 1 1 0
1400 Semen Padang 1 1 0
1401 SC Heerenveen Reserve 1 1 0
1402 Twente Enschede Am. 1 1 0
1403 Smorgon FC 1 1 0
1404 Lida 1 1 0
1405 Kerala Blasters 1 1 0
1406 AIFF XI Arrows 1 1 0
1407 Senja 1 1 0
1408 Oman U23 1 1 0
1409 Bắc Ireland U21 1 1 0
1410 Murom 1 1 0
1411 Kosovo U21 1 1 0
1412 Serbia U21 1 1 0
1413 Tallinna Levadia 2 1 1 0
1414 Cd Chalatenango 1 1 0
1415 Malatyaspor 1 1 0
1416 IBV Vestmannaeyjar 1 1 0
1417 Nữ Albania 1 1 0
1418 Fluminense (RJ) 1 1 0
1419 Vasco da Gama(RJ) 1 1 0
1420 Qatar SC 1 1 0
1421 Al Muaidar Club 1 1 0
1422 Alebrijes De Oaxaca 1 1 0
1423 Mineros De Zacatecas 1 1 0
1424 Swaziland 1 1 0
1425 Malawi 1 1 0
1426 Piacenza 1 1 0
1427 Nữ China U19 1 1 0
1428 Nữ Thái Lan U19 1 1 0
1429 Nigeria U20 1 1 0
1430 New Zealand U17 1 1 0
1431 Rudar Pljevlja 1 1 0
1432 Hy Lạp 1 1 0
1433 Selangor United 1 1 0
1434 Pháp 1 1 0
1435 Việt Nam 1 1 0
1436 Bosnia Herzegovina U21 1 1 0
1437 Estonia U23 1 1 0
1438 Anh C 1 1 0
1439 Tahiti 1 1 0
1440 Australia 1 1 0
1441 Philippines 1 1 0
1442 Zimbabwe 1 1 0
1443 Namibia 1 1 0
1444 Angola 1 1 0
1445 Guinea Bissau 1 1 0
1446 Hong Kong China 1 1 0
1447 Gent Zeehaven 1 1 0
1448 Kolding Bk 1 1 0
1449 AEK Larnaca 1 1 0
1450 Sparta Petegem 1 1 0
1451 Annan Athletic 1 1 0
1452 Pskov 747 1 1 0
1453 Arbroath 1 1 0
1454 Scheveningen 1 1 0
1455 Pumas UNAM 1 1 0
1456 Figueirense (SC) 1 1 0
1457 Brusque 1 1 0
1458 Spartans 1 1 0
1459 Pecs 1 1 0
1460 Blackfield Langley 1 1 0
1461 Goias 1 1 0
1462 Racing Club Montevideo 1 1 0
1463 Morelia 1 1 0
1464 Veracruz 1 1 0
1465 Uaem Potros 1 1 0
1466 Lyon la Duchere 1 1 0
1467 Bamber Bridge 1 1 0
1468 Kidderminster 1 1 0
1469 Halifax Town 1 1 0
1470 Bromley 1 1 0
1471 Limavady United 1 1 0
1472 NK Krka 1 1 0
1473 CD Arabe Unido 1 1 0
1474 CD Mafra 1 1 0
1475 Al Wehda Mecca 1 1 0
1476 New Mexico United 1 1 0
1477 Kawasaki Frontale 1 1 0
1478 Hapoel Tel Aviv 1 1 0
1479 Hapoel Raanana 1 1 0
1480 Creteil 1 1 0
1481 Js Kabylie 1 1 0
1482 Dorchester Town 1 1 0
1483 Yeovil Town 1 1 0
1484 Ashdod MS 1 1 0
1485 Glentoran 1 1 0
1486 Metaloglobus 1 1 0
1487 Gondomar 1 1 0
1488 Csm Focsani 1 1 0
1489 Maccabi Petah Tikva FC 1 1 0
1490 GD Estoril-Praia 1 1 0
1491 Atherton Collieries 1 1 0
1492 Buxton FC 1 1 0
1493 Queretaro FC 1 1 0
1494 Real Salt Lake 1 1 0
1495 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 1 1 0
1496 Anadia 1 1 0
1497 Vila Real 1 1 0
1498 Benf.C.Branco 1 1 0
1499 Becicherecu Mic 1 1 0
1500 Sokol Kleczew 1 1 0
1501 Jarota Jarocin 1 1 0
1502 Aldershot Town 1 1 0
1503 Pedras Rubras 1 1 0
1504 IF Sylvia 1 1 0
1505 Ross County 1 1 0
1506 Chorley 1 1 0
1507 Patro Eisden 1 1 0
1508 CD Artistico Navalcarnero 1 1 0
1509 Sint Eloois Winkel 1 1 0
1510 Houston Dynamo 1 1 0
1511 Ahal 1 1 0
1512 Nassaji Mazandaran 1 1 0
1513 Pars Jonoubi Jam 1 1 0
1514 Kf Drita Gjilan 1 1 0
1515 Lienden 1 1 0
1516 Undy Athletic 1 1 0
1517 Cinderford Town 1 1 0
1518 Villanueva 1 1 0
1519 Knockbreda 1 1 0
1520 Sporting Braga B 1 1 0
1521 Arouca 1 1 0
1522 Sp Espinho 1 1 0
1523 Fethiyespor 1 1 0
1524 Cittadella 1 1 0
1525 Seraing United 1 1 0
1526 Empoli 1 1 0
1527 Korzo Prilep 1 1 0
1528 Trelissac 1 1 0
1529 Bordeaux B 1 1 0
1530 Pontardawe Town 1 1 0
1531 Al-Nasr Riyadh 1 1 0
1532 Granada Cf B 1 1 0
1533 Teruel 1 1 0
1534 Don Benito 1 1 0
1535 Sacavenense 1 1 0
1536 Portugalete 1 1 0
1537 Al-Raed 1 1 0
1538 Crotone 1 1 0
1539 Rijnsburgse Boys 1 1 0
1540 Leatherhead 1 1 0
1541 Marino luanco 1 1 0
1542 Club Atletico Guemes 1 1 0
1543 Livorno 1 1 0
1544 Uniao Leiria 1 1 0
1545 Ascoli 1 1 0
1546 Liga de Loja 1 1 0
1547 Antequera Cf 1 1 0
1548 Casa Pia Ac 1 1 0
1549 Teraktor-Sazi 1 1 0
1550 Navad Urmia 1 1 0
1551 Medjimurje 1 1 0
1552 NK Varteks 1 1 0
1553 Al Rayyan 1 1 0
1554 Tenerife 1 1 0
1555 Mossley AFC 1 1 0
1556 Sporting De Gijon B 1 1 0
1557 Kfc Duffel 1 1 0
1558 Wikki Tourist 1 1 0
1559 Ifeanyi Ubah 1 1 0
1560 Mes Krman 1 1 0
1561 Mes Rafsanjan 1 1 0
1562 Hacettepe Spor 1 1 0
1563 Nữ Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0
1564 Catania 1 1 0
1565 Witton Albion 1 1 0
1566 Alessandria 1 1 0
1567 CD Tudelano 1 1 0
1568 Nữ Turbine Potsdam 1 1 0
1569 Sparta Praha Womens 1 1 0
1570 SCU Torreense 1 1 0
1571 Fiorentina U19 1 1 0
1572 Chievo Youth 1 1 0
1573 AS Egaleo Aigaleo Athens 1 1 0
1574 Lisse 1 1 0
1575 Ad Union Adarve 1 1 0
1576 Caudal 1 1 0
1577 Sd Laredo 1 1 0
1578 Hamilton Olympic 1 1 0
1579 Ittihad Kalba 1 1 0
1580 Mar Menor 1 1 0
1581 Real Union de Irun 1 1 0
1582 CD Lagun Onak 1 1 0
1583 Quintanar Del Rey 1 1 0
1584 Almansa 1 1 0
1585 AC Milan 1 1 0
1586 Juventus 1 1 0
1587 Australia U19 1 1 0
1588 Marcq En Baroeuil 1 1 0
1589 Nữ Northern Ireland U17 1 1 0
1590 Nữ Bulgaria U17 1 1 0
1591 Al Ahli Bhr 1 1 0
1592 Aguila 1 1 0
1593 Ajax Amsterdam U19 1 1 0
1594 Yemen 1 1 0
1595 Luftetari Gjirokaster 1 1 0
1596 Hapoel Hadera 1 1 0
1597 Real Atletico Garcilaso 1 1 0
1598 Baderan Tehran 1 1 0
1599 Wettswil Bonstetten 1 1 0
1600 Viet Nam U22 1 1 0
1601 Serbia U17 1 1 0
1602 Mamelodi Sundowns 1 1 0
1603 Supersport United 1 1 0
1604 Lyonnais Womens 1 1 0
1605 Sudan 1 1 0
1606 Perth SC 1 1 0
1607 CH Séc U17 1 1 0
1608 Cape Verde 1 1 0
1609 Sloboda 1 1 0
1610 Mozambique 1 1 0
1611 Ethiopia 1 1 0
1612 Togo 1 1 0
1613 Central African Republic 1 1 0
1614 Republic of Ireland U19 1 1 0
1615 Rwanda 1 1 0
1616 Saudi Arabia U23 1 1 0
1617 IJsselmeervogels 1 1 0
1618 Bermuda 1 1 0
1619 El Ismaily 1 1 0
1620 Wayside Celtic 1 1 0
1621 Japan U21 1 1 0
1622 Việt Nam U21 1 1 0
1623 Mông Cổ 1 1 0
1624 Bồ Đào Nha U21 1 1 0
1625 Defensa Y Justicia 1 1 0
1626 Szolnoki MAV 1 1 0
1627 Caramba/dinamo Riga 1 1 0
1628 Bijelo Brdo 1 1 0
1629 Bắc Triều Tiên U23 1 1 0
1630 Azerbaijan U21 1 1 0
1631 Rockmount 1 1 0
1632 Brazil U20 1 1 0
1633 Chapecoense Youth 1 1 0
1634 Red Star 93 1 1 0
1635 Racing Club 1 1 0
1636 Tigre 1 1 0
1637 Venados 1 1 0
1638 Uniao 1º Dezembro 1 1 0
1639 Lusitano VRSA 1 1 0
1640 Merelinense 1 1 0
1641 Yadanabon 1 1 0
1642 Ad San Carlos 1 1 0
1643 Universidad de Costa Rica 1 1 0
1644 Zonguldak 1 1 0
1645 Ergene Velimese 1 1 0
1646 Kozakken Boys 1 1 0
1647 Penapolense 1 1 0
1648 Al Shorta 1 1 0
1649 Novo Hamburgo RS 1 1 0
1650 SV Lippstadt 1 1 0
1651 SC Wiedenbruck 1 1 0
1652 Atletico Tubarao Sc 1 1 0
1653 Sacachispas 1 1 0
1654 Csyd Mixco 1 1 0
1655 Deportivo Pereira 1 1 0
1656 Vllaznia Shkoder 1 1 0
1657 Atletik Kuklen 1 1 0
1658 Black Stars Basel 1 1 0
1659 Gremio (RS) 1 1 0
1660 High Hot Drawing 1 1 0
1661 Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i 1 1 0
1662 Academia Puerto Cabello 1 1 0
1663 Yaracuyanos 1 1 0
1664 Club Sportif Sfaxien 1 1 0
1665 Deutschlandsberger Sc 1 1 0
1666 RW Oberhausen 1 1 0
1667 Tsv Steinbach Haiger 1 1 0
1668 Civil Service Strollers 1 1 0
1669 Union La Calera 1 1 0
1670 Cerro Largo 1 1 0
1671 Oks 1 1 0
1672 Cerro Montevideo 1 1 0
1673 Nữ Haiti 1 1 0
1674 Vitoria Es 1 1 0
1675 Botafogo (RJ) 1 1 0
1676 Dom Bosco Mt 1 1 0
1677 Gjilani 1 1 0
1678 Spartak Varna 1 1 0
1679 Decic Tuzi 1 1 0
1680 Asv Drassburg 1 1 0
1681 San Martin San Juan 1 1 0
1682 Sportivo Desamparados 1 1 0
1683 Chapecoense SC 1 1 0
1684 Avai (sc) 1 1 0
1685 Real Espana 1 1 0
1686 CD Olimpia 1 1 0
1687 Bangkok Glass Pathum 1 1 0
1688 Resende-RJ 1 1 0
1689 Bangu 1 1 0
1690 Carlos A Mannucci 1 1 0
1691 Oberneuland 1 1 0
1692 Sc Retz 1 1 0
1693 Chad 1 1 0
1694 Centro Atletico Fenix 1 1 0
1695 Zfc Meuselwitz 1 1 0
1696 Skjetten 1 1 0
1697 Ready 1 1 0
1698 River Pi 1 1 0
1699 Piaui Pi 1 1 0
1700 Nữ Myanmar 1 1 0
1701 Alashkert 1 1 0
1702 OFK Beograd 1 1 0
1703 Buducnost Dobanovci 1 1 0
1704 Belasitsa Petrich 1 1 0
1705 Unirea Bascov 1 1 0
1706 Cuiaba (MT) 1 1 0
1707 Chernomorets Odessa U21 1 1 0
1708 Balkany Zorya 1 1 0
1709 Huai Thalaeng United 1 1 0
1710 Unirea 2004 Slobozia 1 1 0
1711 Drita 1 1 0
1712 Ansan Greeners 1 1 0
1713 Ks Bylis 1 1 0
1714 KF Laci 1 1 0
1715 FK Taganrog 1 1 0
1716 Hassleholms If 1 1 0
1717 Cabinteely 1 1 0
1718 Mochtas 1 1 0
1719 Instituto 1 1 0
1720 Mitre Sde 1 1 0
1721 Nữ Sc Sand 1 1 0
1722 Basel Womens 1 1 0
1723 Tus Dassendorf 1 1 0
1724 Hangzhou Greentown 1 1 0
1725 Uniao Frederiquense Rs 1 1 0
1726 Semeru Fc Lumajang 1 1 0
1727 Metallurg Bekobod 1 1 0
1728 CS Petange 1 1 0
1729 El Paso Locomotive 1 1 0
1730 Ntnui 1 1 0
1731 Werder Bremen Am 1 1 0
1732 Throttur Vogur 1 1 0
1733 Umf Njardvik 1 1 0
1734 Viikingit 1 1 0
1735 Slagelse Bi 1 1 0
1736 Austin Bold 1 1 0
1737 Sarmiento Leones 1 1 0
1738 Veres Rivne 1 1 0
1739 Grbalj Radanovici 1 1 0
1740 Stenungsunds If 1 1 0
1741 Sporting Kansas City 1 1 0
1742 Sutherland Sharks 1 1 0
1743 Rangers Talca 1 1 0
1744 Saudi Arabia U20 1 1 0
1745 Iraq U20 1 1 0
1746 Phrae United 1 1 0
1747 Floy Flekkeroy Il 1 1 0
1748 Mistelbach 1 1 0
1749 USV Eschen Mauren 1 1 0
1750 Skra Czestochowa 1 1 0
1751 Ifk Berga 1 1 0
1752 Kuressaare 1 1 0
1753 Bankstown City Lions 1 1 0
1754 A.p.i.a. Leichhardt Tigers 1 1 0
1755 Lokomotiva Devinska Nova Ves 1 1 0
1756 Staal Jorpeland 1 1 0
1757 Sv Eichede 1 1 0
1758 Zvezda Perm 1 1 0
1759 Ufa B 1 1 0
1760 Eslovs Bk 1 1 0
1761 Nacional Potosi 1 1 0
1762 Kraluv Dvur 1 1 0
1763 Paide Linnameeskond 2 1 1
1764 Malaga B 2 1 1
1765 Nữ Latvia 2 1 1
1766 UiTM 2 1 1
1767 Al-Baq'a 2 1 1
1768 Ratchaburi FC 2 1 1
1769 Phần Lan 2 1 1
1770 CD FAS 2 1 1
1771 Nigde Belediyespor 2 1 1
1772 KS Perparimi Kukesi 2 1 1
1773 Vila Nova (GO) 2 1 1
1774 Twente Enschede Womens 2 1 1
1775 Alto Adige/sudtirol 2 1 1
1776 Osmanlispor 2 1 1
1777 Goianesia GO 2 1 1
1778 Jiskra Mseno 2 1 1
1779 Becamex Bình Dương 2 1 1
1780 Balmazujvaros 2 1 1
1781 Vasalunds IF 2 1 1
1782 Tianjin Teda 2 1 1
1783 Gryf Wejherowo 2 1 1
1784 BATE Borisov U19 2 1 1
1785 Zeta 2 1 1
1786 Arsenal Tula Youth 2 1 1
1787 FK Sarajevo 2 1 1
1788 HeNan JianYe 2 1 1
1789 Melipilla 2 1 1
1790 Utsiktens BK 2 1 1
1791 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2 1 1
1792 Munchen 1860 Am 2 1 1
1793 Pakhtakor Tashkent 2 1 1
1794 Fk Rinija Gostivar 2 1 1
1795 Wallern 2 1 1
1796 Cumberland United 2 1 1
1797 Metalurgi Rustavi 2 1 1
1798 Cerezo Osaka 2 1 1
1799 Kremin Kremenchuk 2 1 1
1800 Kozuv 2 1 1
1801 Kashima Antlers 2 1 1
1802 KS Energetyk ROW 2 1 1
1803 Sonsonate 2 1 1
1804 Gamba Osaka 2 1 1
1805 Gagra 2 1 1
1806 Mashuk-KMV 2 1 1
1807 Ruch Zdzieszowice 2 1 1
1808 Steinkjer 2 1 1
1809 Pk Keski Uusimaa(pkku) 2 1 1
1810 Mito Hollyhock 2 1 1
1811 Okc Energy Fc 2 1 1
1812 Ruch Chorzow 2 1 1
1813 Honda 2 1 1
1814 Stourbridge 2 1 1
1815 Indy Eleven 2 1 1
1816 Pipinsried 2 1 1
1817 Naftan Novopolock 2 1 1
1818 Rockdale City Suns 2 1 1
1819 Dep. San Martin 2 1 1
1820 Krumkachy 2 1 1
1821 Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki 2 1 1
1822 Oppsal 2 1 1
1823 Inter Milan U19 2 1 1
1824 Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito 2 1 1
1825 Augsburg 2 2 1 1
1826 Barito Putera 2 1 1
1827 Alania 2 1 1
1828 Nữ Jordan 2 1 1
1829 Nữ Bắc Ireland 2 1 1
1830 Chelyabinsk 2 1 1
1831 Marconi Stallions 2 1 1
1832 Luki Energiya 2 1 1
1833 Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk 2 1 1
1834 Zenit-Izhevsk 2 1 1
1835 Angelholms FF 2 1 1
1836 Đức 2 1 1
1837 Dabba Al-Fujairah 2 1 1
1838 Mte Mosonmagyarovar 2 1 1
1839 Iceland U21 2 1 1
1840 Scotland U21 2 1 1
1841 Azerbaijan 2 1 1
1842 Warrenpoint Town 2 1 1
1843 Nữ Đảo Faroe 2 1 1
1844 Kmsk Deinze 2 1 1
1845 Pottu via HO 2 1 1
1846 Colombia U20 2 1 1
1847 Đảo Síp U21 2 1 1
1848 Kosovo U19 2 1 1
1849 Iran 2 1 1
1850 Armenia U21 2 1 1
1851 Indonesia U22 2 1 1
1852 Slovakia 2 1 1
1853 Moldova U21 2 1 1
1854 Uwic Inter Cardiff 2 1 1
1855 Elana Torun 2 1 1
1856 Nam Phi 2 1 1
1857 Apollon Limassol FC 2 1 1
1858 Albion Rovers 2 1 1
1859 Sabail 2 1 1
1860 Motherwell FC 2 1 1
1861 Celaya 2 1 1
1862 Edinburgh City 2 1 1
1863 Sv Seligenporten 2 1 1
1864 River Plate 2 1 1
1865 Dundee 2 1 1
1866 Atletico San Luis 2 1 1
1867 APOEL Nicosia 2 1 1
1868 Gainsborough Trinity 2 1 1
1869 Nantwich Town 2 1 1
1870 Rodez Aveyron 2 1 1
1871 Concarneau 2 1 1
1872 Penafiel 2 1 1
1873 Grenoble 2 1 1
1874 Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne 2 1 1
1875 Quevilly 2 1 1
1876 Kremser 2 1 1
1877 Chelmsford City 2 1 1
1878 Dagenham and Redbridge 2 1 1
1879 Ajka 2 1 1
1880 Stockport County 2 1 1
1881 Matlock Town 2 1 1
1882 Maidstone United 2 1 1
1883 Chambly 2 1 1
1884 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 2 1 1
1885 Stalybridge Celtic 2 1 1
1886 Rushden&Diamonds 2 1 1
1887 Swindon 2 1 1
1888 Newport County 2 1 1
1889 Colchester United 2 1 1
1890 Cambridge United 2 1 1
1891 Maidenhead United 2 1 1
1892 Shrewsbury Town 2 1 1
1893 Gil Vicente 2 1 1
1894 Vizela 2 1 1
1895 Lamia 2 1 1
1896 Alverca 2 1 1
1897 UE Olot 2 1 1
1898 Granicar Zupanja 2 1 1
1899 Al Ittihad Ksa 2 1 1
1900 RSD Alcala Henares 2 1 1
1901 Hapoel Petah Tikva 2 1 1
1902 Montalegre 2 1 1
1903 Persepolis 2 1 1
1904 Karagumruk 2 1 1
1905 Croatia Zmijavci 2 1 1
1906 Vrbovec 2 1 1
1907 Sv Mattersburg Amateure 2 1 1
1908 Assoc.Desportiva Oliveirense 2 1 1
1909 Farnborough Town 2 1 1
1910 Esteghlal Khozestan 2 1 1
1911 Bucovina Radauti 2 1 1
1912 de Treffers 2 1 1
1913 CD Ebro 2 1 1
1914 Belper Town 2 1 1
1915 Sanat-Naft 2 1 1
1916 Karaman Belediyesi Spor 2 1 1
1917 Llanelli 2 1 1
1918 L'Hospitalet 2 1 1
1919 Sabadell 2 1 1
1920 CD Castellon 2 1 1
1921 College Europa 2 1 1
1922 Leioa 2 1 1
1923 Al-Arabi Club 2 1 1
1924 Gimnastic Tarragona 2 1 1
1925 Atletico Baleares 2 1 1
1926 Tirsense 2 1 1
1927 Paris Saint Germain Womens 2 1 1
1928 Keciorengucu 2 1 1
1929 Pordenone Calcio Ssd 2 1 1
1930 Hercules CF 2 1 1
1931 Cesena 2 1 1
1932 Acs Foresta Suceava 2 1 1
1933 Nữ Sg Essen Schonebeck 2 1 1
1934 Sv Schwechat 2 1 1
1935 Sport Boys Association 2 1 1
1936 Ermis Aradippou 2 1 1
1937 Eldense 2 1 1
1938 Kocaeli Birlik Spor 2 1 1
1939 Croatia U20 2 1 1
1940 Deportivo Saprissa 2 1 1
1941 Palestine U19 2 1 1
1942 Bahrain U19 2 1 1
1943 Nữ Phần Lan U17 2 1 1
1944 Nữ Đan Mạch U17 2 1 1
1945 Bulgaria U19 2 1 1
1946 Bắc Ireland U19 2 1 1
1947 Sport Huancayo 2 1 1
1948 Andes Talleres 2 1 1
1949 Bắc Ireland 2 1 1
1950 Montenegro 2 1 1
1951 Slovakia U19 2 1 1
1952 Chemie Leipzig 2 1 1
1953 Granicar 2 1 1
1954 Ukraine 2 1 1
1955 Bulgaria 2 1 1
1956 Đảo Síp U17 2 1 1
1957 Armenia U17 2 1 1
1958 Vfb Eichstatt 2 1 1
1959 Bhutan 2 1 1
1960 Drochtersen/assel 2 1 1
1961 Na Uy U20 2 1 1
1962 Gabon 2 1 1
1963 Xứ Wales U19 2 1 1
1964 Indonesia U23 2 1 1
1965 Chennai City 2 1 1
1966 Deportivo Laferrere 2 1 1
1967 Colombia Womens 2 1 1
1968 New Zealand 2 1 1
1969 Rodina Moskva 2 1 1
1970 Venezuela U20 2 1 1
1971 Cuba U20 2 1 1
1972 Southern Myanmar 2 1 1
1973 America Natal Rn 2 1 1
1974 ABC RN 2 1 1
1975 Hantharwady United 2 1 1
1976 Al Hussein Irbid 2 1 1
1977 Noroeste 2 1 1
1978 Uberlandia 2 1 1
1979 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon 2 1 1
1980 Viktoria Berlin 1889 2 1 1
1981 Germania Halberstadt 2 1 1
1982 Bolivar 2 1 1
1983 Deportivo Cali 2 1 1
1984 Kuala Lumpur 2 1 1
1985 Donau Linz 2 1 1
1986 Lupo Martini Wolfsburg 2 1 1
1987 Atletico Nacional 2 1 1
1988 Kariana Erden 2 1 1
1989 A.s. Marsa 2 1 1
1990 Vegalta Sendai 2 1 1
1991 Zaglebie Lubin B 2 1 1
1992 Rotor Volgograd 2 1 1
1993 Lamac 2 1 1
1994 Prepere 2 1 1
1995 Phoenix Rising Arizona U 2 1 1
1996 Banants B 2 1 1
1997 Spyris Kaunas 2 1 1
1998 Ohrid 2004 2 1 1
1999 Tuzlaspor Kulubu 2 1 1
2000 Glenorchy Knights 2 1 1
2001 Nurnberg Am 2 1 1
2002 Slavia Prague B 2 1 1
2003 Klubi Futbollistik Kek U 2 1 1
2004 FK Khimki 2 1 1
2005 Dila Gori 2 1 1
2006 Perugia 3 1 2
2007 Kedah 3 1 2
2008 Marseille 3 1 2
2009 Atlantas Klaipeda 3 1 2
2010 BEC Tero Sasana 3 1 2
2011 ASA AL 3 1 2
2012 Afjet Afyonspor 3 1 2
2013 Shenzhen Red Diamonds 3 1 2
2014 Pendikspor 3 1 2
2015 Sao Paulo 3 1 2
2016 Livingston 3 1 2
2017 Limerick FC 3 1 2
2018 Kayserispor 3 1 2
2019 Palestine U23 3 1 2
2020 Kelantan FA 3 1 2
2021 Deportivo Tachira 3 1 2
2022 Adelaide City FC 3 1 2
2023 Ofk Titograd 3 1 2
2024 La Serena 3 1 2
2025 RoPS Rovaniemi 3 1 2
2026 Ekenas IF Fotboll 3 1 2
2027 KTP Kotka 3 1 2
2028 Univ. Cesar Vallejo 3 1 2
2029 Nữ Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ 3 1 2
2030 Hibernians FC 3 1 2
2031 Universitario de Deportes 3 1 2
2032 FK Velez Mostar 3 1 2
2033 Csakvari Tk 3 1 2
2034 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 3 1 2
2035 Kazincbarcika 3 1 2
2036 Alianza Lima 3 1 2
2037 Rabotnicki Skopje 3 1 2
2038 FK Napredak Krusevac 3 1 2
2039 Daugava Daugavpils 3 1 2
2040 Nafta 3 1 2
2041 Kfcowilrijk 3 1 2
2042 White City Woodville 3 1 2
2043 Kp Calisia Kalisz 3 1 2
2044 Al-Jazira UAE 3 1 2
2045 Omiya Ardija 3 1 2
2046 Sola 3 1 2
2047 Adelaide Olympic 3 1 2
2048 Shandong Luneng 3 1 2
2049 Al Karmel 3 1 2
2050 Scm Argesul Pitesti 3 1 2
2051 San Jose Earthquakes 3 1 2
2052 V-Varen Nagasaki 3 1 2
2053 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3 1 2
2054 Halesowen Town 3 1 2
2055 Dolgiye Prudy 3 1 2
2056 Nữ Vegalta Sendai 3 1 2
2057 Nữ Nagano Parceiro 3 1 2
2058 Tulsa Roughneck 3 1 2
2059 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 3 1 2
2060 FK Khimik Novomoskovsk 3 1 2
2061 FK Zvezda Ryazan 3 1 2
2062 Spartak Nalchik 3 1 2
2063 IFK Uddevalla 3 1 2
2064 Elche Cf Ilicitano 3 1 2
2065 Armenia U19 3 1 2
2066 Kvik Halden 3 1 2
2067 Nữ Croatia 3 1 2
2068 Gnistan 3 1 2
2069 Nữ Trung Quốc 3 1 2
2070 Afghanistan 3 1 2
2071 Argentina U20 3 1 2
2072 Italy U21 3 1 2
2073 Mexico U21 3 1 2
2074 Hà Lan U18 3 1 2
2075 Mauritius 3 1 2
2076 Indonesia 3 1 2
2077 Equatorial Guinea 3 1 2
2078 Nữ Romania 3 1 2
2079 Virtus Entella 3 1 2
2080 Al-Garrafa 3 1 2
2081 Villarreal B 3 1 2
2082 Customs Department FC 3 1 2
2083 Luxembourg 3 1 2
2084 Madagascar 3 1 2
2085 Haiti 3 1 2
2086 Myanmar U23 3 1 2
2087 Ballymena United 3 1 2
2088 Dortmund(am) 3 1 2
2089 Dunfermline 3 1 2
2090 St. Johnstone 3 1 2
2091 Ajaccio 3 1 2
2092 Solihull Moors 3 1 2
2093 Middlesbrough 3 1 2
2094 Larne 3 1 2
2095 Queens Park Rangers 3 1 2
2096 Fc United Of Manchester 3 1 2
2097 Carlisle 3 1 2
2098 Farsley Celtic 3 1 2
2099 Auxerre 3 1 2
2100 Charlton Athletic 3 1 2
2101 Bury 3 1 2
2102 West Bromwich 3 1 2
2103 Bristol City 3 1 2
2104 SC Mannsdorf 3 1 2
2105 Luton Town 3 1 2
2106 Marine 3 1 2
2107 Leicester City 3 1 2
2108 Desportivo de Tondela 3 1 2
2109 Forest Green Rovers 3 1 2
2110 SC Farense 3 1 2
2111 Sheffield Wed. 3 1 2
2112 Almere City FC 3 1 2
2113 Porto B 3 1 2
2114 Blackpool 3 1 2
2115 Dover Athletic 3 1 2
2116 Ballinamallard United 3 1 2
2117 Vitoria Guimaraes B 3 1 2
2118 Atletico Antoniano 3 1 2
2119 Sirens 3 1 2
2120 Roda JC Kerkrade 3 1 2
2121 Frosinone 3 1 2
2122 Beira Mar 3 1 2
2123 Istanbulspor 3 1 2
2124 UD Logrones 3 1 2
2125 Al Ahli Dubai 3 1 2
2126 Felgueiras 3 1 2
2127 UD Melilla 3 1 2
2128 AEL Limassol 3 1 2
2129 Pas Giannina 3 1 2
2130 Real Madrid 3 1 2
2131 Melbourne Victory FC 3 1 2
2132 Dandenong Thunder 3 1 2
2133 Ba Lan U19 3 1 2
2134 Paysandu (PA) 3 1 2
2135 Gaziantepspor 3 1 2
2136 Brazil U23 3 1 2
2137 Almirante Brown 3 1 2
2138 RW Essen 3 1 2
2139 Sv Elversberg 3 1 2
2140 Hermannstadt 3 1 2
2141 Monagas SC 3 1 2
2142 Fundacion Aifi 3 1 2
2143 Wsc Hertha Wels 3 1 2
2144 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 3 1 2
2145 Dalum 3 1 2
2146 Aarhus Fremad 3 1 2
2147 Los Angeles FC 3 1 2
2148 Jammerbugt 3 1 2
2149 Sc Weiche Flensburg 08 3 1 2
2150 Van 3 1 2
2151 Sparta Praha B 3 1 2
2152 Fk Valmiera 3 1 2
2153 Kingborough Lions 3 1 2
2154 Rayong 4 1 3
2155 Sisaket 4 1 3
2156 Nữ Wolfsburg 4 1 3
2157 Erzurum BB 4 1 3
2158 Mineros de Guayana 4 1 3
2159 Budaorsi Sc 4 1 3
2160 Sportfreunde Lotte 4 1 3
2161 1. Tatran Presov 4 1 3
2162 Vocklamarkt 4 1 3
2163 Iran U23 4 1 3
2164 Yf Juventus Zurich 4 1 3
2165 VfR Garching 4 1 3
2166 Carl Zeiss Jena 4 1 3
2167 Motor Lublin 4 1 3
2168 Bellinzona 4 1 3
2169 Đồng Tâm Long An 4 1 3
2170 Barcelona SC(ECU) 4 1 3
2171 Wacker Burghausen 4 1 3
2172 Colo Colo 4 1 3
2173 Xerez CD 4 1 3
2174 FK Inter Baku 4 1 3
2175 Dalkurd Ff 4 1 3
2176 Ingolstadt 04 Am 4 1 3
2177 Mp Mikkeli 4 1 3
2178 Lokomotiv Gomel 4 1 3
2179 Panama 4 1 3
2180 Qatar U19 4 1 3
2181 HNK Sibenik 4 1 3
2182 Krupa 4 1 3
2183 Sporting Cristal 4 1 3
2184 Memmingen 4 1 3
2185 Spartak Subotica 4 1 3
2186 Adelaide Panthers 4 1 3
2187 Mordovia Saransk 4 1 3
2188 Tikves Kavadarci 4 1 3
2189 Sandvikens IF 4 1 3
2190 Romania U19 4 1 3
2191 SV Allerheiligen 4 1 3
2192 Alta 4 1 3
2193 Rosenborg B 4 1 3
2194 Domazlice 4 1 3
2195 Kjelsas IL 4 1 3
2196 Manly United 4 1 3
2197 Sydney Olympic 4 1 3
2198 UD Marbella 4 1 3
2199 Atletico Paranaense 4 1 3
2200 Seattle Sounders 4 1 3
2201 Akropolis IF 4 1 3
2202 Nữ Đức 4 1 3
2203 Chayka K Sr 4 1 3
2204 United Arab Emirates 4 1 3
2205 Anh U21 4 1 3
2206 Thụy Điển U21 4 1 3
2207 Croatia U21 4 1 3
2208 Latvia U19 4 1 3
2209 Persik Kediri 4 1 3
2210 Radnik Bijeljina 4 1 3
2211 Sri Lanka 4 1 3
2212 Bắc Triều Tiên 4 1 3
2213 Guinea 4 1 3
2214 Dundee United 4 1 3
2215 Mansfield Town 4 1 3
2216 Ipswich 4 1 3
2217 Le Havre 4 1 3
2218 Chamois Niortais 4 1 3
2219 Ấn Độ 4 1 3
2220 Leeds United 4 1 3
2221 Hull City 4 1 3
2222 Universitaea Cluj 4 1 3
2223 SBV Excelsior 4 1 3
2224 Altrincham 4 1 3
2225 Woking 4 1 3
2226 Crawley Town 4 1 3
2227 Welling United 4 1 3
2228 Benevento 4 1 3
2229 Soroksar 4 1 3
2230 Port Vale 4 1 3
2231 Watford 4 1 3
2232 Carrick Rangers 4 1 3
2233 Sampdoria 4 1 3
2234 Ciliverghe Mazzano 4 1 3
2235 Menemen Belediye Spor 4 1 3
2236 Umraniyespor 4 1 3
2237 Afghanistan U19 4 1 3
2238 Turkmenistan U19 4 1 3
2239 Tajikistan U19 4 1 3
2240 Iraq U19 4 1 3
2241 Remo Belem (PA) 4 1 3
2242 Czech Republic U20 4 1 3
2243 Đà Nẵng 4 1 3
2244 Blansko 4 1 3
2245 Hermanos Colmenares 4 1 3
2246 Persebaya Surabaya 4 1 3
2247 Hải Phòng 5 1 4
2248 Red Star Waasland-Beveren 5 1 4
2249 Hibernian FC 5 1 4
2250 Wexford Youths 5 1 4
2251 Dobrovice 5 1 4
2252 Queensland Lions SC 5 1 4
2253 Renova Cepciste 5 1 4
2254 Maritsa 1921 5 1 4
2255 FK Aktobe Lento 5 1 4
2256 Stal Rzeszow 5 1 4
2257 Vyskov 5 1 4
2258 Elverum 5 1 4
2259 Nk Radomlje 5 1 4
2260 Koper 5 1 4
2261 NK Ptuj Drava 5 1 4
2262 Dynamo Stavropol 5 1 4
2263 Louisville City 5 1 4
2264 Progres Niedercorn 5 1 4
2265 Bồ Đào Nha U17 5 1 4
2266 Cliftonville 5 1 4
2267 Sokol 5 1 4
2268 Gornik Polkowice 5 1 4
2269 Nữ Úc 5 1 4
2270 Doxa Katokopias 5 1 4
2271 Arsenal 5 1 4
2272 Zambia 5 1 4
2273 Pachuca 5 1 4
2274 PAOK Saloniki 5 1 4
2275 Walsall 5 1 4
2276 De Graafschap 5 1 4
2277 Gillingham 5 1 4
2278 Peterborough United 5 1 4
2279 West Ham United 5 1 4
2280 Ethnikos Achnas 5 1 4
2281 Volendam 5 1 4
2282 TSV Alemannia Aachen 5 1 4
2283 Telstar 5 1 4
2284 Aston Villa 5 1 4
2285 Altay Spor Kulubu 5 1 4
2286 Norwich City 5 1 4
2287 Recreativo Huelva 5 1 4
2288 Sesvete 5 1 4
2289 Agia Napa 5 1 4
2290 Bồ Đào Nha U19 5 1 4
2291 Peninsula Power 5 1 4
2292 Mfk Nova Dubnica 5 1 4
2293 Team Wiener Linien 5 1 4
2294 Vitebsk 6 1 5
2295 Ilves Tampere 6 1 5
2296 Logan Lightning 6 1 5
2297 Southside Eagles 6 1 5
2298 Hallescher 6 1 5
2299 Oostende 6 1 5
2300 Shabab AlOrdon 6 1 5
2301 ETO Gyori FC 6 1 5
2302 Astana 6 1 5
2303 Syrianska FC 6 1 5
2304 Elite 3000 Helsingor 6 1 5
2305 IK Brage 6 1 5
2306 Palanga 6 1 5
2307 Mladost Lucani 6 1 5
2308 Belasica Strumica 6 1 5
2309 NK Aluminij 6 1 5
2310 Stk 1914 Samorin 6 1 5
2311 Sheriff 6 1 5
2312 Shakhtyor Karagandy 6 1 5
2313 Ukraine U19 6 1 5
2314 Nữ Thái Lan 6 1 5
2315 Bỉ U19 6 1 5
2316 Pháp U21 6 1 5
2317 Adanaspor 6 1 5
2318 OFI Crete 6 1 5
2319 Burundi 6 1 5
2320 Sektzia Nes Tziona 6 1 5
2321 Brisbane Roar FC 6 1 5
2322 AFC Bournemouth 6 1 5
2323 Wiener Sportklub 6 1 5
2324 Nam Định 7 1 6
2325 Rizespor 7 1 6
2326 Slovakia U21 7 1 6
2327 Nữ Montenegro 7 1 6
2328 Eintr. Braunschweig 7 1 6
2329 Brommapojkarna 7 1 6
2330 SC Weiz 7 1 6
2331 AFC United 7 1 6
2332 JEF United Ichihara 7 1 6
2333 FK Javor Ivanjica 7 1 6
2334 Nga U19 7 1 6
2335 Nữ Nhật Bản 7 1 6
2336 SC Paderborn 07 7 1 6
2337 Mexico 7 1 6
2338 Linfield FC 7 1 6
2339 Brighton & Hove Albion 7 1 6
2340 Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh 7 1 6
2341 Sc Neusiedl 1919 7 1 6
2342 Quảng Ninh 8 1 7
2343 Botosani 8 1 7
2344 HJK Helsinki 8 1 7
2345 Stadlau 8 1 7
2346 Dallas 8 1 7
2347 Maan 8 1 7
2348 Napoli 8 1 7
2349 Eintr. Frankfurt 9 1 8
2350 Hoffenheim 9 1 8
2351 Anderlecht 9 1 8
2352 Debreceni VSC 9 1 8
2353 Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas 9 1 8
2354 Notodden FK 9 1 8
2355 Bayern Munich (am) 9 1 8
2356 Levanger 9 1 8
2357 KV Mechelen 10 1 9
2358 St. Patrick's 10 1 9
2359 Chemnitzer 10 1 9
2360 Colorado Rapids 10 1 9
2361 Mexico Womens 10 1 9
2362 St.-Truidense VV 11 1 10
2363 Botev Galabovo 11 1 10
2364 Strommen 13 1 12
2365 Zvezda Irkutsk 0 0 0
2366 Mirande 0 0 0
2367 Belediye Vanspor 1 0 1
2368 Metalul Buzau 1 0 1
2369 Alexandria 1 0 1
2370 Cs Dunarea Turris Turnu Magurele 1 0 1
2371 Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot 1 0 1
2372 New Caledonia 1 0 1
2373 Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC 1 0 1
2374 Balikesirspor U21 1 0 1
2375 Akhisar Bldgeng U21 1 0 1
2376 Duzyurtspor 1 0 1
2377 Karabukspor 1 0 1
2378 Nagacorp 1 0 1
2379 Kastamonuspor 1 0 1
2380 Isidro Metapan 1 0 1
2381 Southern District 1 0 1
2382 Dandenong City Sc 1 0 1
2383 Ubon Umt United 1 0 1
2384 Bidvest Wits 1 0 1
2385 Brasiliense (DF) 1 0 1
2386 Al Wehda 1 0 1
2387 Namestovo 1 0 1
2388 Incheon University 1 0 1
2389 Malaysia U23 1 0 1
2390 Sc Cham 1 0 1
2391 Olimpia Asuncion 1 0 1
2392 General Diaz 1 0 1
2393 Royal Pari 1 0 1
2394 Ca River Plate Asuncion 1 0 1
2395 Como 1 0 1
2396 SV Austria Salzburg 1 0 1
2397 Cerro Porteno 1 0 1
2398 Atletico Tucuman 1 0 1
2399 San Jose 1 0 1
2400 Deportivo La Guaira 1 0 1
2401 Colon 1 0 1
2402 Austria Wien U19 1 0 1
2403 Pk-37 1 0 1
2404 Cska 1948 Sofia 1 0 1
2405 Navy 1 0 1
2406 FK Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1
2407 Mansheiat Bani Hasan 1 0 1
2408 Rakosmenti Ksk 1 0 1
2409 Ptt Rayong 1 0 1
2410 Johor FC 1 0 1
2411 Chiangmai Fc 1 0 1
2412 Igman Konjic 1 0 1
2413 Varteks Varazdin 1 0 1
2414 Arcos Cf 1 0 1
2415 Deportivo Moron 1 0 1
2416 FC Vereya 1 0 1
2417 Fk Rostov Youth 1 0 1
2418 Perlis 1 0 1
2419 Pattani 1 0 1
2420 Vysocina Jihlava U21 1 0 1
2421 Gzira United 1 0 1
2422 Green Gully Cavaliers 1 0 1
2423 Pascoe Vale Sc 1 0 1
2424 Herd 1 0 1
2425 Deportes Iquique 1 0 1
2426 Universidad de Concepcion 1 0 1
2427 Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki 1 0 1
2428 Tsv Buchbach 1 0 1
2429 Kvarnsvedens IK 1 0 1
2430 Sioni Bolnisi 1 0 1
2431 Viktoria Plzen U21 1 0 1
2432 Ang Thong Fc 1 0 1
2433 Pathum Thani United 1 0 1
2434 Fk Sloga Petrovac Na Mlavi 1 0 1
2435 Tokushima Vortis 1 0 1
2436 Kf Prishtina 1 0 1
2437 Putnok Vse 1 0 1
2438 Rimavska Sobota 1 0 1
2439 Mornar 1 0 1
2440 OFK Petrovac 1 0 1
2441 Spartak Moscow II 1 0 1
2442 NK Celik 1 0 1
2443 Karpaty Lviv U21 1 0 1
2444 Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv 1 0 1
2445 Auckland City 1 0 1
2446 Skm Liptovsky Hradok 1 0 1
2447 Asko Kottmannsdorf 1 0 1
2448 Pfc Nesebar 1 0 1
2449 Brda 1 0 1
2450 Surany 1 0 1
2451 Terek Groznyi Youth 1 0 1
2452 Bilje 1 0 1
2453 Codru Lozova 1 0 1
2454 Odra Petrkovice 1 0 1
2455 Ventura County Fusion 1 0 1
2456 Rosengard 1 0 1
2457 Lorenskog 1 0 1
2458 Koroska Dravograd 1 0 1
2459 Nagoya Grampus Eight 1 0 1
2460 Roasso Kumamoto 1 0 1
2461 Ventforet Kofu 1 0 1
2462 Machida Zelvia 1 0 1
2463 Gifu 1 0 1
2464 Persiwa Wamena 1 0 1
2465 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 1 0 1
2466 Gabcikovo 1 0 1
2467 Ryukyu 1 0 1
2468 Dainava Alytus 1 0 1
2469 Herlev IF 1 0 1
2470 Karlovy Vary Dvory 1 0 1
2471 Psc Pezinok 1 0 1
2472 Digenis Oroklini 1 0 1
2473 Meizhou Hakka 1 0 1
2474 Polonia Bytom 1 0 1
2475 Gks Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie 1 0 1
2476 Fuzinar 1 0 1
2477 HFK Olomouc 1 0 1
2478 Rubin Kazan B 1 0 1
2479 Anyang 1 0 1
2480 Swope Park Rangers 1 0 1
2481 Kashiwa Reysol 1 0 1
2482 Zlatibor Cajetina 1 0 1
2483 Zweigen Kanazawa FC 1 0 1
2484 Imabari FC 1 0 1
2485 Vilemov 1 0 1
2486 Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1 0 1
2487 Trung Quốc U23 1 0 1
2488 Karlskrona 1 0 1
2489 Volna Pinsk 1 0 1
2490 CD Puerto Quito 1 0 1
2491 Guarani CA 1 0 1
2492 Novi Pazar 1 0 1
2493 Msk Zilina B 1 0 1
2494 Vinder Vatanspor Vri 1 0 1
2495 Viljandi Jk Tulevik 1 0 1
2496 Pors Grenland 1 0 1
2497 Uhersky Brod 1 0 1
2498 Ottawa Fury 1 0 1
2499 Torpedo Vladimir 1 0 1
2500 Na Uy U19 1 0 1
2501 Irtysh 1946 Omsk 1 0 1
2502 If Lodde 1 0 1
2503 Fcv Dender Eh 1 0 1
2504 Grebbestads If 1 0 1
2505 Odd Grenland B 1 0 1
2506 Kristianstads FF 1 0 1
2507 Hudiksvalls Forenade FF 1 0 1
2508 Orkla 1 0 1
2509 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1 0 1
2510 Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk 1 0 1
2511 Syzran-2003 1 0 1
2512 Enskede Ik 1 0 1
2513 Nữ Serbia U17 1 0 1
2514 Nữ Nga U17 1 0 1
2515 Valbo Ff 1 0 1
2516 Eskilsminne IF 1 0 1
2517 IS Halmia 1 0 1
2518 Sparta Praha U21 1 0 1
2519 Lokomotiv Sofia 1 0 1
2520 Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 0 1
2521 Mỹ U20 1 0 1
2522 Oshmyany 1 0 1
2523 Granit Mikashevichi 1 0 1
2524 Hàn Quốc U20 1 0 1
2525 Altyn Asyr 1 0 1
2526 Al Nasr Dubai 1 0 1
2527 Club Africain 1 0 1
2528 As Oued Ellil 1 0 1
2529 Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor 1 0 1
2530 Santos 1 0 1
2531 Esperance Sportive de Tunis 1 0 1
2532 C. A. Bizertin 1 0 1
2533 Mypa 1 0 1
2534 Klubi 04 1 0 1
2535 Valerenga B 1 0 1
2536 Follo 1 0 1
2537 Japs 1 0 1
2538 Sociedad Deportivo Quito 1 0 1
2539 Grifk 1 0 1
2540 Al Khor SC 1 0 1
2541 Al Markhiya 1 0 1
2542 Pro Piacenza 1 0 1
2543 Persita Tangerang 1 0 1
2544 Harrow Borough 1 0 1
2545 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 1
2546 Fiorentino 1 0 1
2547 Folgore/falciano 1 0 1
2548 Uruguay U20 1 0 1
2549 Senegal U20 1 0 1
2550 Honduras U20 1 0 1
2551 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1
2552 New York Cosmos 1 0 1
2553 Abus Ungheni 1 0 1
2554 Victoria Bardar 1 0 1
2555 Nữ Jamaica 1 0 1
2556 Lào 1 0 1
2557 Air Force Central 1 0 1
2558 Thái Lan U22 1 0 1
2559 Comoros 1 0 1
2560 Ekibastuzets 1 0 1
2561 The New Saints 1 0 1
2562 Eendracht Aalst 1 0 1
2563 Barry Town Afc 1 0 1
2564 Vigor Wuitens Hamme 1 0 1
2565 Elgin City 1 0 1
2566 Strathspey Thistle 1 0 1
2567 Sc Schwaz 1 0 1
2568 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1
2569 Braine 1 0 1
2570 Falkensee Finkenkrug 1 0 1
2571 SC Pinkafeld 1 0 1
2572 Kitzbuhel 1 0 1
2573 Kfc Eppegem 1 0 1
2574 Gala Fairydean 1 0 1
2575 Merelbeke 1 0 1
2576 Dep.Independiente Medellin 1 0 1
2577 Brechin City 1 0 1
2578 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1
2579 Alloa Athletic 1 0 1
2580 ASV Geel 1 0 1
2581 Amneville 1 0 1
2582 Union Gurten 1 0 1
2583 Molinos El Pirata 1 0 1
2584 Juan Aurich 1 0 1
2585 Sc Dikkelvenne 1 0 1
2586 Eendracht Termien 1 0 1
2587 Formartine United 1 0 1
2588 Madureira 1 0 1
2589 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 1 0 1
2590 Club Leon 1 0 1
2591 Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez 1 0 1
2592 Kfc Houtvenne 1 0 1
2593 Ksv Temse 1 0 1
2594 Bastia CA 1 0 1
2595 Alianza Atletico 1 0 1
2596 Los Caimanes 1 0 1
2597 Deportivo Union Comercio 1 0 1
2598 Club Deportivo Sport Loreto 1 0 1
2599 Fraserburgh 1 0 1
2600 Peterhead 1 0 1
2601 Airdrie United 1 0 1
2602 Cowdenbeath 1 0 1
2603 Cholet So 1 0 1
2604 Faversham Town 1 0 1
2605 Harlow Town 1 0 1
2606 Cleethorpes Town 1 0 1
2607 Bayswater City 1 0 1
2608 Wingene 1 0 1
2609 Hapoel Kfar Saba 1 0 1
2610 Harkemase Boys 1 0 1
2611 Enfield Town 1 0 1
2612 Weymouth 1 0 1
2613 Bonnyrigg Rose 1 0 1
2614 Penrith AFC 1 0 1
2615 Kettering Town 1 0 1
2616 Stratford Town 1 0 1
2617 Workington 1 0 1
2618 Barwell 1 0 1
2619 Brackley Town 1 0 1
2620 Dorking 1 0 1
2621 Bourg Peronnas 1 0 1
2622 Vitoria Setubal 1 0 1
2623 PAE Atromitos 1 0 1
2624 Les Herbiers 1 0 1
2625 Hednesford Town 1 0 1
2626 Bangor City FC 1 0 1
2627 Academica Coimbra 1 0 1
2628 Kings Lynn 1 0 1
2629 FV Offenburg 1 0 1
2630 Dulwich Hamlet 1 0 1
2631 Wolves 1 0 1
2632 Yate Town 1 0 1
2633 Hereford 1 0 1
2634 Torino 1 0 1
2635 Raca Bratislava 1 0 1
2636 Salford City 1 0 1
2637 Bolton Wanderers 1 0 1
2638 Western Sydney 1 0 1
2639 Al Faisaly Harmah 1 0 1
2640 Ferencvarosi Tc Womens 1 0 1
2641 Dundela 1 0 1
2642 Rotherham United 1 0 1
2643 Horsham 1 0 1
2644 Ashton United 1 0 1
2645 Droylsden 1 0 1
2646 Cirencester Town 1 0 1
2647 Chippenham Town 1 0 1
2648 Royal Cappellen 1 0 1
2649 Hw Welders 1 0 1
2650 Oxford City 1 0 1
2651 Al Duhail Lekhwia 1 0 1
2652 Spouwen Mopertingen 1 0 1
2653 La Roda CF 1 0 1
2654 Schwarz-Weiss Essen 1 0 1
2655 Frickley Athletic 1 0 1
2656 Cd Lealtad 1 0 1
2657 Kitchee 1 0 1
2658 Hapoel Bnei Lod 1 0 1
2659 Cremonese 1 0 1
2660 Salernitana 1 0 1
2661 Sambenedettese 1 0 1
2662 Tarxien Rainbows 1 0 1
2663 Al Hilal 1 0 1
2664 Varbergs Bois U21 1 0 1
2665 Bari 1 0 1
2666 Hranice Kunz 1 0 1
2667 Chievo 1 0 1
2668 Eg El Palmar 1 0 1
2669 Real Aviles 1 0 1
2670 Royal Knokke 1 0 1
2671 Shahin Bushehr 1 0 1
2672 Camara De Lobos 1 0 1
2673 Taverne 1 0 1
2674 Hibernian Fc U20 1 0 1
2675 Whitley Bay 1 0 1
2676 Cray Wanderers 1 0 1
2677 Korfez Bld 1 0 1
2678 Znk Pomurje Womens 1 0 1
2679 Sturm Graz/stattegg Womens 1 0 1
2680 Lleida 1 0 1
2681 Koniz 1 0 1
2682 Biel-bienne 1 0 1
2683 Biggleswade Town 1 0 1
2684 Gintra Universitetas Womens 1 0 1
2685 Kkpk Medyk Konin Womens 1 0 1
2686 Zwettl Sc 1 0 1
2687 Ossett Town 1 0 1
2688 Dziugas Telsiai 1 0 1
2689 Babrungas 1 0 1
2690 Yokohama F Marinos 1 0 1
2691 Hungerford Town 1 0 1
2692 Spennymoor Town 1 0 1
2693 Scarborough 1 0 1
2694 Slavia Praha Womens 1 0 1
2695 Boreham Wood 1 0 1
2696 Portadown FC 1 0 1
2697 Macclesfield Town 1 0 1
2698 Post Sv Wien 1 0 1
2699 Lecce 1 0 1
2700 Al-Ettifaq 1 0 1
2701 Sancaktepe Belediye Spor 1 0 1
2702 Hapoel Rishon Letzion 1 0 1
2703 Mc Alger 1 0 1
2704 Bayrampasa 1 0 1
2705 Fermana 1 0 1
2706 Ac Monza 1 0 1
2707 ASWH 1 0 1
2708 Gullegem 1 0 1
2709 St Neots Town 1 0 1
2710 Crumlin United 1 0 1
2711 East Belfast 1 0 1
2712 Hebburn Town 1 0 1
2713 South Shields 1 0 1
2714 West Auckland Town 1 0 1
2715 Marske United 1 0 1
2716 AFC Hornchurch 1 0 1
2717 Hyde United 1 0 1
2718 Metropolitan Police 1 0 1
2719 Merstham 1 0 1
2720 Bishop's Stortford 1 0 1
2721 Cultural de Durango 1 0 1
2722 Bourges 1 0 1
2723 Krizevci 1 0 1
2724 Cd Varea 1 0 1
2725 Haro Deportivo 1 0 1
2726 MLS all stars 1 0 1
2727 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 1
2728 Gubbio 1 0 1
2729 Ternana 1 0 1
2730 Sd Tarazona 1 0 1
2731 Moyola Park 1 0 1
2732 Ejido 1 0 1
2733 Almeria B 1 0 1
2734 Orn-Horten 1 0 1
2735 Artvin Hopaspor 1 0 1
2736 Melbourne City 1 0 1
2737 Dollingstown 1 0 1
2738 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 1
2739 Ittihad Alexandria 1 0 1
2740 Tala Al Jaish 1 0 1
2741 Portogruaro 1 0 1
2742 Ufc Fehring 1 0 1
2743 Su Straden 1 0 1
2744 Atletico Astorga 1 0 1
2745 Cd San Fernando Isleno 1 0 1
2746 Cd San Roque De Lepe 1 0 1
2747 Al-Muharraq 1 0 1
2748 Real Madrid U19 1 0 1
2749 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 0 1
2750 Acs Unirea Branceni 1 0 1
2751 ACS Poli Timisoara 1 0 1
2752 Posusje 1 0 1
2753 Red Star Penzing 1 0 1
2754 Nữ Hoffenheim 1 0 1
2755 Cf Trival Valderas 1 0 1
2756 Fk Moik Baku 1 0 1
2757 Picerno 1 0 1
2758 Virtus Casarano 1 0 1
2759 Ue Cornella 1 0 1
2760 CD Guadalajara 1 0 1
2761 Leca 1 0 1
2762 Alianca De Gandra 1 0 1
2763 Wegberg Beeck 1 0 1
2764 Olivenza 1 0 1
2765 Ergotelis 1 0 1
2766 SD Ejea 1 0 1
2767 San Sebastian Reyes 1 0 1
2768 Arezzo 1 0 1
2769 Real Betis B 1 0 1
2770 Arosa Sociedad Cultural 1 0 1
2771 CD Linares 1 0 1
2772 Darica Genclerbirligi 1 0 1
2773 Al Sahel 1 0 1
2774 Silivrispor 1 0 1
2775 Eyupspor 1 0 1
2776 Vodice 1 0 1
2777 Trastevere Calcio 1 0 1
2778 Nữ Israel 1 0 1
2779 Sassuolo Calcio Youth 1 0 1
2780 Modena Youth 1 0 1
2781 Hoogstraten VV 1 0 1
2782 Rebordosa 1 0 1
2783 AD Grijo 1 0 1
2784 Al-Khaleej UAE 1 0 1
2785 Benevento Youth 1 0 1
2786 Menen 1 0 1
2787 Dadizele 1 0 1
2788 Port Melbourne Sharks 1 0 1
2789 Al Jahra 1 0 1
2790 Mfm 1 0 1
2791 Niger Tornadoes 1 0 1
2792 Đảo Faroe U19 1 0 1
2793 Atletico Acreano 1 0 1
2794 Al Salmiyah 1 0 1
2795 Al Kuwait SC 1 0 1
2796 Deportivo Municipal 1 0 1
2797 Emirate 1 0 1
2798 Aris Limassol 1 0 1
2799 Puerto Rico 1 0 1
2800 Kissamikos 1 0 1
2801 Detroit City 1 0 1
2802 Bedem Ivankovo 1 0 1
2803 Aragats 1 0 1
2804 West Armenia 1 0 1
2805 Mexico U17 1 0 1
2806 Podravina 1 0 1
2807 Kozara Gradiska 1 0 1
2808 Toledo 1 0 1
2809 UB Conquense 1 0 1
2810 Vitez 1 0 1
2811 Novi Travnik 1 0 1
2812 Ferroviario Ce 1 0 1
2813 Uniclinic Atletico Cearense Ce 1 0 1
2814 Ue Engordany 1 0 1
2815 Santa Coloma 1 0 1
2816 Maitland 1 0 1
2817 Devonport City Striker 1 0 1
2818 Canberra Olympic 1 0 1
2819 CA Independente 1 0 1
2820 Bosnia Herzegovina U17 1 0 1
2821 Nữ Barbados 1 0 1
2822 Nữ Saint Lucia 1 0 1
2823 San Luis Quillota 1 0 1
2824 Singapore U23 1 0 1
2825 Bahrain 1 0 1
2826 Pomezia 1 0 1
2827 U.s.monastir 1 0 1
2828 Sfax Railways 1 0 1
2829 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 1 0 1
2830 Pistoiese 1 0 1
2831 FK Kolomna 1 0 1
2832 Japan U23 1 0 1
2833 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 1
2834 Winchester City 1 0 1
2835 Thame United 1 0 1
2836 Sc Scarborough 1 0 1
2837 Kingsman 1 0 1
2838 Khaitan 1 0 1
2839 Al Fahaheel Sc 1 0 1
2840 Mohun Bagan 1 0 1
2841 Nữ Costa Rica 1 0 1
2842 Thái Lan U23 1 0 1
2843 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 1 0 1
2844 Hnk Grude 1 0 1
2845 Neftohimik 1 0 1
2846 Sedan 1 0 1
2847 Ka Akureyri 1 0 1
2848 Kakheti Telavi 1 0 1
2849 Gimnasia Mendoza 1 0 1
2850 Deportivo Maipu 1 0 1
2851 Antigua & Barbuda 1 0 1
2852 Myanmar U20 1 0 1
2853 Monterrey 1 0 1
2854 Cimarrones De Sonora 1 0 1
2855 Magni 1 0 1
2856 Dalvik Reynir 1 0 1
2857 Hjs Akatemia 1 0 1
2858 Cerveira 1 0 1
2859 Valadares Gaia 1 0 1
2860 Persipura Jayapura 1 0 1
2861 Pusamania Borneo 1 0 1
2862 CF Atlante 1 0 1
2863 Tampico Madero 1 0 1
2864 Mahar United 1 0 1
2865 Bandirmaspor 1 0 1
2866 Toluca 1 0 1
2867 Juazeirense Ba 1 0 1
2868 Petrolina Pe 1 0 1
2869 Oakleigh Cannons 1 0 1
2870 Aparecidense Go 1 0 1
2871 KF Tirana 1 0 1
2872 Berliner Fc Dynamo 1 0 1
2873 Esteghlal Dushanbe 1 0 1
2874 Godoy Cruz 1 0 1
2875 Cd Zacapa 1 0 1
2876 Antigua Gfc 1 0 1
2877 Prestice 1 0 1
2878 VPS Vaasa 1 0 1
2879 Sumperk 1 0 1
2880 Freie Turnerschaft Braunschweig 1 0 1
2881 Jomala Ik 1 0 1
2882 Khatoco Khanh Hoa 1 0 1
2883 Quick 20 1 0 1
2884 Ardagger 1 0 1
2885 Ssvg Velbert 1 0 1
2886 Angostura 1 0 1
2887 Kf Ferizaj 1 0 1
2888 Gremio Novorizontino 1 0 1
2889 Mks Kluczbork 1 0 1
2890 Eintracht Northeim 1 0 1
2891 Eidsvold TF 1 0 1
2892 Tachov 1 0 1
2893 Salzburger Ak 1914 1 0 1
2894 Karlstad BK 1 0 1
2895 Berlin AK 07 1 0 1
2896 Viktoria Otrokovice 1 0 1
2897 Worgl 1 0 1
2898 Usv Mettersdorf 1 0 1
2899 Liverpool P. 1 0 1
2900 Wanderers FC 1 0 1
2901 Ca Progreso 1 0 1
2902 Atletico Clube Goianiense 1 0 1
2903 SE do Gama DF 1 0 1
2904 Defensores de Belgrano 1 0 1
2905 Saeby If Skjold 1 0 1
2906 Independiente Jose Teran 1 0 1
2907 Tove Pori 1 0 1
2908 SV Babelsberg 03 1 0 1
2909 Sticla Ariesu Turda 1 0 1
2910 Bangkok Fc 1 0 1
2911 Fc Bulleen Lions 1 0 1
2912 Fk Sindelic Nis 1 0 1
2913 Zvijezda Gradacac 1 0 1
2914 Kom Podgorica 1 0 1
2915 Kolin 1 0 1
2916 Sokol Zapy 1 0 1
2917 Lechia Zielona Gora 1 0 1
2918 La Chaux De Fonds 1 0 1
2919 Young Lions 1 0 1
2920 E.gawafel.s.gafsa 1 0 1
2921 Trutnov 1 0 1
2922 Hoganas Bk 1 0 1
2923 Hogaborgs Bk 1 0 1
2924 Wacker Nordhausen 1 0 1
2925 Karlslunde 1 0 1
2926 Norresundby 1 0 1
2927 Macarthur Rams 1 0 1
2928 Gamla Upsala 1 0 1
2929 Sfb Oure 1 0 1
2930 Vejgaard Bk 1 0 1
2931 Frederikssund Ik 1 0 1
2932 Sc Verl 1 0 1
2933 Sv Straelen 1 0 1
2934 Hannover 96 Am 1 0 1
2935 Vsetin 1 0 1
2936 Inter Turkspor Kiel 1 0 1
2937 Kalinkovo 1 0 1
2938 Bahon 1 0 1
2939 Msk Kralova Pri Senci 1 0 1
2940 SC Victoria Hamburg 1 0 1
2941 Kickers Emden 1 0 1
2942 Seaford Rangers 1 0 1
2943 The Cove 1 0 1
2944 Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan 1 0 1
2945 West Torrens Birkalla 1 0 1
2946 Urozhay Krasnodar 1 0 1
2947 Druzhba Maykop 1 0 1
2948 Bayside United 1 0 1
2949 Bad Voslau 1 0 1
2950 Alberschwende 1 0 1
2951 Institute 1 0 1
2952 Hakoah Sydney 1 0 1
2953 Adelaide Victory 1 0 1
2954 Vihren Sandanski 1 0 1
2955 Hrvace 1 0 1
2956 Ntx Rayados 1 0 1
2957 North Pine 1 0 1
2958 North Star 1 0 1
2959 Melbourne Knights 1 0 1
2960 SC Bacau 1 0 1
2961 Zagreb Hask 1 0 1
2962 Hebar Pazardzhik 1 0 1
2963 Birkirkara FC 1 0 1
2964 Petrolul Ploiesti 1 0 1
2965 Brasov 1 0 1
2966 Cs Universitatea Craiova B 1 0 1
2967 Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka 1 0 1
2968 Sv Gaflenz 1 0 1
2969 Union St.florian 1 0 1
2970 Hard 1 0 1
2971 Bregenz 1 0 1
2972 SKM Puchov 1 0 1
2973 Slovacko Ii 1 0 1
2974 Chomutov 1 0 1
2975 Viltis Vilnius 1 0 1
2976 Villingen 1 0 1
2977 TuS Koblenz 1 0 1
2978 Tus Rot Weiss Koblenz 1 0 1
2979 Una Strassen 1 0 1
2980 Taby 1 0 1
2981 Ssv Jeddeloh 1 0 1
2982 Bremer Sv 1 0 1
2983 Ani Yerevan 1 0 1
2984 Pyunik B 1 0 1
2985 Inter Cherkessk 1 0 1
2986 Sc Furstenfeld 1 0 1
2987 FK Tyumen 1 0 1
2988 Suphanburi FC 1 0 1
2989 Kasetsart University FC 1 0 1
2990 Podlasie Biala Podlaska 1 0 1
2991 Dinamo-Auto 1 0 1
2992 Reims Ste Anne 1 0 1
2993 Novy Jicin 1 0 1
2994 Differdange 03 1 0 1
2995 Muhlenbach Sandzak 1 0 1
2996 Dietikon 1 0 1
2997 Sc Rohrendorf 1 0 1
2998 Ellidi 1 0 1
2999 Kordrengir 1 0 1
3000 Gjellerasen If 1 0 1
3001 Deportivo Cuenca 1 0 1
3002 Guayaquil City 1 0 1
3003 Brezice 1 0 1
3004 Honefoss 1 0 1
3005 Birmingham Legion 1 0 1
3006 Naesby BK 1 0 1
3007 Pepo 1 0 1
3008 Bkma 1 0 1
3009 Mladi Radnik 1 0 1
3010 Sao Paulo Rs 1 0 1
3011 Rio Grande Valley Fc Toros 1 0 1
3012 Pelikan Lowicz 1 0 1
3013 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 1
3014 Volga Nizhny Novgorod 1 0 1
3015 VFB Auerbach 1 0 1
3016 Trenkwalder Admira Amateure 1 0 1
3017 Langenrohr 1 0 1
3018 Varbergs Gif 1 0 1
3019 Sv Wiener Neudorf 1 0 1
3020 Unirea Dej 1 0 1
3021 Leningradets 1 0 1
3022 Ks Legionovia Legionowo 1 0 1
3023 Backa Backa Palanka 1 0 1
3024 Osogovo 1 0 1
3025 Rielasingen Arlen 1 0 1
3026 Highworth Town 1 0 1
3027 AFC Totton 1 0 1
3028 Alcoyano 1 0 1
3029 Ruzomberok B 1 0 1
3030 Spisska Nova Ves 1 0 1
3031 Kolkheti Khobi 1 0 1
3032 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 0 1
3033 Cetate Deva 1 0 1
3034 Ararat Armenia B 1 0 1
3035 SC Tavriya 1 0 1
3036 Senci Doubravka 1 0 1
3037 St Margarethen 1 0 1
3038 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 1 0 1
3039 Ammanford 1 0 1
3040 Unión Viera 1 0 1
3041 Villa Santa Brigida 1 0 1
3042 Fa 2000 1 0 1
3043 Eintracht Trier 1 0 1
3044 B 1908 1 0 1
3045 Vsk Aarhus 1 0 1
3046 Stuttgarter Kickers 1 0 1
3047 Sv Linx 1 0 1
3048 Swift Hesperange 1 0 1
3049 Umea FC 1 0 1
3050 Mt Druitt Town Rangers 1 0 1
3051 Akron Togliatti 1 0 1
3052 Sokol Ostroda 1 0 1
3053 Odranci 1 0 1
3054 Kingston City 1 0 1
3055 Northcote City 1 0 1
3056 Hinna 1 0 1
3057 Stirling Lions 1 0 1
3058 Olympic Kingsway Sc 1 0 1
3059 Usv Kainbach Honigtal 1 0 1
3060 Sv Frohnleiten 1 0 1
3061 Leopoldsdorf 1 0 1
3062 Stpolten Amateure 1 0 1
3063 Hobart Zebras 1 0 1
3064 Rapid Bucuresti 2 0 2
3065 Central Coast Mariners FC 2 0 2
3066 Portuguesa Rj 2 0 2
3067 Viettel 2 0 2
3068 Botafogo Sp 2 0 2
3069 Holland Park Hawks 2 0 2
3070 Melaka FC 2 0 2
3071 Sardice 2 0 2
3072 Kobenhavn U19 2 0 2
3073 Leoben 2 0 2
3074 Slavoj Trebisov 2 0 2
3075 Zamora CF 2 0 2
3076 Galanta 2 0 2
3077 Svg Reichenau 2 0 2
3078 Universidad de Chile 2 0 2
3079 Gold Coast United 2 0 2
3080 Hennef 05 2 0 2
3081 Geylang United FC 2 0 2
3082 Western Pride 2 0 2
3083 Borac Cacak 2 0 2
3084 Spartak Hulin 2 0 2
3085 Slovan Liberec U21 2 0 2
3086 Strogino Moscow 2 0 2
3087 Vrchovina 2 0 2
3088 Stade Nyonnais 2 0 2
3089 Lyn Oslo 2 0 2
3090 Garbarnia Krakow 2 0 2
3091 Vst Volkermarkt 2 0 2
3092 Luceafarul Oradea 2 0 2
3093 Floro 2 0 2
3094 Brodd 2 0 2
3095 Zorkyi Krasnogorsk 2 0 2
3096 Tochigi SC 2 0 2
3097 Mjolner 2 0 2
3098 Artsakh 2 0 2
3099 Honka 2 0 2
3100 Daejeon Citizen 2 0 2
3101 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2 0 2
3102 Litomerice 2 0 2
3103 Kjellerup IF 2 0 2
3104 Verdal 2 0 2
3105 Sagan Tosu 2 0 2
3106 Znamya Truda 2 0 2
3107 Fc Espoo 2 0 2
3108 Persib Bandung 2 0 2
3109 Ararat Moscow 2 0 2
3110 Velke Mezirici 2 0 2
3111 Inter Bratislava 2 0 2
3112 Nữ Setagaya Sfida 2 0 2
3113 Phnom penh 2 0 2
3114 FK Angusht Nazran 2 0 2
3115 JK Tallinna Kalev 2 0 2
3116 Hà Lan U17 2 0 2
3117 Admira Praha 2 0 2
3118 Vfb Hohenems 2 0 2
3119 VfR Wormatia Worms 2 0 2
3120 Colorado Springs Switchbacks 2 0 2
3121 Ararat Yerevan 2 2 0 2
3122 Nomme JK Kalju 2 0 2
3123 Adelaide United FC 2 0 2
3124 Sacramento Republic Fc 2 0 2
3125 Asker 2 0 2
3126 Nykopings BIS 2 0 2
3127 Bỉ U21 2 0 2
3128 Đan Mạch 2 0 2
3129 Thụy Sỹ U21 2 0 2
3130 Mexico U20 2 0 2
3131 Strindheim IL 2 0 2
3132 Gilan Gabala 2 0 2
3133 Séc 2 0 2
3134 Tampere 2 0 2
3135 P-iirot 2 0 2
3136 Fram Larvik 2 0 2
3137 Botafogo PB 2 0 2
3138 IA Akranes 2 0 2
3139 Umm Salal 2 0 2
3140 Al Shahaniya 2 0 2
3141 Pisa 2 0 2
3142 Panionios 2 0 2
3143 Ayeyawady United 2 0 2
3144 Kolkheti Poti 2 0 2
3145 Xứ Wales U21 2 0 2
3146 Kyrgyzstan 2 0 2
3147 Croatia 2 0 2
3148 Memphis 901 2 0 2
3149 KSK Heist 2 0 2
3150 Kskv Zwevezele 2 0 2
3151 MFK Kosice 2 0 2
3152 Linlithgow Rose 2 0 2
3153 Clyde 2 0 2
3154 Blyth Spartans 2 0 2
3155 Oudenaarde 2 0 2
3156 SpVgg Bayreuth 2 0 2
3157 Torhout 2 0 2
3158 Tsv Rain Am Lech 2 0 2
3159 Dumbarton 2 0 2
3160 Cove Rangers 2 0 2
3161 Kotwica Kolobrzeg 2 0 2
3162 SL Benfica 2 0 2
3163 Gateshead 2 0 2
3164 Stamford AFC 2 0 2
3165 ATSV Wolfsberg 2 0 2
3166 Aris Thessaloniki 2 0 2
3167 Kingstonian 2 0 2
3168 AFC Fylde 2 0 2
3169 Lusitano FCV 2 0 2
3170 Portstewart 2 0 2
3171 Bedford Town 2 0 2
3172 Spal 2 0 2
3173 Real Vicenza 2 0 2
3174 Hartlepool United FC 2 0 2
3175 Pro Patria 2 0 2
3176 Taunton Town 2 0 2
3177 Chester FC 2 0 2
3178 Hampton & Richmond 2 0 2
3179 Harrogate Town 2 0 2
3180 Lewes 2 0 2
3181 Eastbourne Borough 2 0 2
3182 Oldham Athletic 2 0 2
3183 Dungannon Swifts 2 0 2
3184 Ravenna 2 0 2
3185 Varzim 2 0 2
3186 Annagh United 2 0 2
3187 CD Nacional 2 0 2
3188 Sfintul Gheorghe 2 0 2
3189 Mosta 2 0 2
3190 Al-Sadd 2 0 2
3191 Niroye Zamini 2 0 2
3192 Ramsbottom United 2 0 2
3193 Marinhense 2 0 2
3194 Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi 2 0 2
3195 NK Split 2 0 2
3196 Jong Ajax Amsterdam 2 0 2
3197 Milton Keynes Dons 2 0 2
3198 Mantova 2 0 2
3199 Al Shabab Ksa 2 0 2
3200 Banbridge Town 2 0 2
3201 Asv Spratzern 2 0 2
3202 Hirnik Kryvyi Rih 2 0 2
3203 Spezia 2 0 2
3204 Al Taawon 2 0 2
3205 Royston Town 2 0 2
3206 IRT Itihad de Tanger 2 0 2
3207 Nữ Bayern Munich 2 0 2
3208 Lorca Deportiva FC 2 0 2
3209 UE Llagostera 2 0 2
3210 Cultural Leonesa 2 0 2
3211 Mostoles 2 0 2
3212 Alcobendas Sport 2 0 2
3213 Nữ Chelsea 2 0 2
3214 AEP Paphos 2 0 2
3215 Aguilas CF 2 0 2
3216 Brighouse Town 2 0 2
3217 Lanzarote 2 0 2
3218 Nữ Bayer Leverkusen 2 0 2
3219 Merida 2 0 2
3220 Indonesia U19 2 0 2
3221 Nk Smartno 2 0 2
3222 Omonia Aradippou 2 0 2
3223 Georgia 2 0 2
3224 Digenis Morphou 2 0 2
3225 Hungary 2 0 2
3226 Qatar U23 2 0 2
3227 South Hobart 2 0 2
3228 CH Ireland 2 0 2
3229 Crikvenica 2 0 2
3230 Saudi Arabia U19 2 0 2
3231 Hàn quốc U19 2 0 2
3232 East Grinstead Town 2 0 2
3233 Aveley 2 0 2
3234 Tuzla City 2 0 2
3235 Magway 2 0 2
3236 Shan United 2 0 2
3237 Santos Laguna 2 0 2
3238 Yangon United 2 0 2
3239 Lierse Kempenzonen 2 0 2
3240 Nyiregyhaza 2 0 2
3241 SF Baumberg 2 0 2
3242 Esportivo Rs 2 0 2
3243 Olimpia Elblag 2 0 2
3244 Pinzgau Saalfelden 2 0 2
3245 As Koma Elektra 2 0 2
3246 Fv Illertissen 2 0 2
3247 Tennis Borussia Berlin 2 0 2
3248 Stripfing 2 0 2
3249 West Adelaide 2 0 2
3250 Dugo Selo 2 0 2
3251 Sokol Brozany 2 0 2
3252 Vfv Borussia 06 Hildesheim 2 0 2
3253 Zlin B 2 0 2
3254 Bayern Alzenau 2 0 2
3255 Jadran Dekani 2 0 2
3256 Brattvag 2 0 2
3257 Sotra Sk 2 0 2
3258 Slavicin 2 0 2
3259 Resovia Rzeszow 2 0 2
3260 Gjovik Ff 2 0 2
3261 Bahlinger SC 2 0 2
3262 Bonnyrigg White Eagles 2 0 2
3263 Bad Gleichenberg 2 0 2
3264 Dilijan 2 0 2
3265 Torpedo Yerevan 2 0 2
3266 Dorfmerkingen 2 0 2
3267 Changchun YaTai 2 0 2
3268 Banik Ostrava B 2 0 2
3269 Nasaf Qarshi 2 0 2
3270 Persela Lamongan 2 0 2
3271 Mauerwerk 2 0 2
3272 Holstebro Bk 2 0 2
3273 Utrecht 3 0 3
3274 Capalaba 3 0 3
3275 Hà Nội T&T 3 0 3
3276 SWQ Thunder 3 0 3
3277 Adelaide Raiders SC 3 0 3
3278 Sporting Charleroi 3 0 3
3279 HIFK 3 0 3
3280 Wels 3 0 3
3281 Linense Bra 3 0 3
3282 Spartak Tambov 3 0 3
3283 Nd Beltinci 3 0 3
3284 Bekescsaba 3 0 3
3285 Modbury Jets 3 0 3
3286 Gandzasar Kapan 3 0 3
3287 Ifk Malmo 3 0 3
3288 Wacker Innsbruck Amateure 3 0 3
3289 Eastern Suburbs 3 0 3
3290 Pohang Steelers 3 0 3
3291 Rochedale Rovers 3 0 3
3292 Consadole Sapporo 3 0 3
3293 Neftci Baku 3 0 3
3294 FK Biolog 3 0 3
3295 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 3 0 3
3296 Vinogradar 3 0 3
3297 Las Vegas Lights 3 0 3
3298 Croydon Kings 3 0 3
3299 FK Zeljeznicar 3 0 3
3300 Cs Petrocub 3 0 3
3301 Reno 1868 3 0 3
3302 Stechovice 3 0 3
3303 Nardo 3 0 3
3304 HHC Hardenberg 3 0 3
3305 Hwacheon Kspo Womens 3 0 3
3306 Hougang United FC 3 0 3
3307 Torns IF 3 0 3
3308 Moss 3 0 3
3309 NK Lucko 3 0 3
3310 Thes Sport 3 0 3
3311 Al-Arabi SC 3 0 3
3312 Albania U21 3 0 3
3313 AS Roma U19 3 0 3
3314 Ards 3 0 3
3315 Sheffield Fc 3 0 3
3316 Loughgall 3 0 3
3317 Bayern Hof 3 0 3
3318 Schweinfurt 3 0 3
3319 Montrose 3 0 3
3320 Leamington 3 0 3
3321 US Boulogne 3 0 3
3322 SV Waldhof Mannheim 3 0 3
3323 Fola Esch 3 0 3
3324 Excelsior Virton 3 0 3
3325 York City 3 0 3
3326 Sv Meppen 3 0 3
3327 Nimes 3 0 3
3328 Cambuur Leeuwarden 3 0 3
3329 Redlands United FC 3 0 3
3330 Manchester City 3 0 3
3331 Baden 3 0 3
3332 Barnsley 3 0 3
3333 Grays Athletic 3 0 3
3334 Billericay Town 3 0 3
3335 Hatayspor 3 0 3
3336 Brisbane City SC 3 0 3
3337 Chesterfield 3 0 3
3338 Espanyol 3 0 3
3339 Millwall 3 0 3
3340 Elazigspor 3 0 3
3341 Rogaska 3 0 3
3342 Favoritner Ac 3 0 3
3343 CD Mirandes 3 0 3
3344 Georgia U19 3 0 3
3345 BSV Rehden 3 0 3
3346 Nữ El Salvador 3 0 3
3347 Nữ Guatemala 3 0 3
3348 Hà Lan U19 3 0 3
3349 Junior Sevan 3 0 3
3350 Gold Coast Knights 3 0 3
3351 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 0 3
3352 Fcm Traiskirchen 3 0 3
3353 Sokol Zivanice 3 0 3
3354 Sv Wienerberger 3 0 3
3355 Uzbekistan U17 3 0 3
3356 Western Strikers SC 3 0 3
3357 Zagorec Krapina 3 0 3
3358 Kustosija 3 0 3
3359 Hobart Olympia Warriors 3 0 3
3360 Kolubara 3 0 3
3361 Wiener Viktoria 3 0 3
3362 Korea Republic U17 3 0 3
3363 Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici 4 0 4
3364 Samsunspor 4 0 4
3365 Army United 4 0 4
3366 SC Kalsdorf 4 0 4
3367 Bytovia Bytow 4 0 4
3368 Anagenisis Dherina 4 0 4
3369 VfB Oldenburg 4 0 4
3370 Bruhl Sg 4 0 4
3371 Quảng Nam 4 0 4
3372 Brabrand IF 4 0 4
3373 IL Hodd 4 0 4
3374 NK Siroki Brijeg 4 0 4
3375 Zagora Unesic 4 0 4
3376 Hrvatski Dragovoljac 4 0 4
3377 Torpedo Kutaisi 4 0 4
3378 Adelaide Comets FC 4 0 4
3379 KR Reykjavik 4 0 4
3380 Portland Timbers 4 0 4
3381 Greuther Furth 2 4 0 4
3382 Tvaakers IF 4 0 4
3383 Breidablik 4 0 4
3384 Apollon Smirnis 4 0 4
3385 Atletico Madrid 4 0 4
3386 St Gilloise 4 0 4
3387 Swansea City 4 0 4
3388 Barrow 4 0 4
3389 Exeter City 4 0 4
3390 Dijon 4 0 4
3391 Cheltenham Town 4 0 4
3392 Birmingham 4 0 4
3393 Sporting Lisbon 4 0 4
3394 Newcastle United 4 0 4
3395 Sparta Rotterdam 4 0 4
3396 UCAM Murcia 4 0 4
3397 Vfl Wolfsburg Youth 4 0 4
3398 Pirmasens 4 0 4
3399 AS Roma 5 0 5
3400 Brisbane Strikers 5 0 5
3401 Chiasso 5 0 5
3402 PSV Eindhoven 5 0 5
3403 Sv Leobendorf 5 0 5
3404 Slovan Bratislava 5 0 5
3405 Sturm Graz Amat. 5 0 5
3406 Floriana 5 0 5
3407 Saburtalo Tbilisi 5 0 5
3408 Ringkobing 5 0 5
3409 Vindbjart 5 0 5
3410 FK Anzhi 5 0 5
3411 FK Haugesund 5 0 5
3412 Na Uy U21 5 0 5
3413 Corinthians Paulista (SP) 5 0 5
3414 Bordeaux 5 0 5
3415 Rochdale 5 0 5
3416 SD Amorebieta 5 0 5
3417 Bologna 5 0 5
3418 Atalanta 5 0 5
3419 An Giang 5 0 5
3420 Moreton Bay United 6 0 6
3421 Lokomotiv Yerevan 6 0 6
3422 Borac Banja Luka 6 0 6
3423 Glenavon Lurgan 6 0 6
3424 Westerlo 6 0 6
3425 Lyon 6 0 6
3426 Fk Loko Vltavin 7 0 7
3427 Baerum SK 7 0 7
3428 Nữ Hungary 7 0 7
3429 Liverpool 7 0 7
3430 Lazio 7 0 7
3431 Villarreal 8 0 8
3432 Stjordals Blink 9 0 9
3433 Feyenoord Rotterdam 10 0 10
3434 Chrudim 10 0 10
Cập nhật lúc: 22/02/2020 17:20
Mùa giải
Giải cùng quốc gia
Thống kê khác


-->