Bong da

Thống kê số bàn thắng Giao Hữu 2019

Thống kê bàn thắng :
STT Đội bóng Số trận
0 bàn
  • Sắp xếp tăng dần
  • Sắp xếp giảm dần
1 bàn
  • Sắp xếp tăng dần
  • Sắp xếp giảm dần
2 bàn
  • Sắp xếp tăng dần
  • Sắp xếp giảm dần
3 bàn
  • Sắp xếp tăng dần
  • Sắp xếp giảm dần
4 bàn
  • Sắp xếp tăng dần
  • Sắp xếp giảm dần
> 4 bàn
  • Sắp xếp tăng dần
  • Sắp xếp giảm dần
Tổng bàn
  • Sắp xếp tăng dần
  • Sắp xếp giảm dần
1 CSKA Moscow 23 1 1 11 6 0 4 62
2 Austria Wien 17 2 0 4 4 2 5 61
3 Viktoria Plzen 18 2 4 2 2 3 5 56
4 Red Bull Salzburg 14 3 0 0 6 0 5 51
5 FK Baumit Jablonec 15 0 4 3 2 2 4 49
6 Brno 16 1 3 2 4 3 3 48
7 Mattersburg 19 4 6 2 1 4 2 47
8 Dinamo Moscow 22 1 9 6 2 1 3 46
9 Nữ Mỹ 15 0 4 3 3 1 4 45
10 SV Ried 19 3 2 7 3 2 2 44
11 Dukla Praha 19 2 3 7 3 2 2 44
12 Rapid Wien 19 2 4 7 2 1 3 43
13 Vysocina Jihlava 22 7 2 6 3 3 1 43
14 LASK Linz 16 0 7 3 1 2 3 43
15 Lafnitz 18 3 5 4 3 1 2 43
16 Bodo Glimt 13 0 3 3 2 2 3 42
17 Kapfenberg Superfund 18 2 4 4 5 2 1 41
18 Sturm Graz 17 2 4 5 2 3 1 41
19 NK Rudar Velenje 13 3 1 3 1 1 4 41
20 Zurich 17 1 6 1 4 5 0 40
21 St.Polten 17 1 5 4 3 2 2 40
22 DAC Dunajska Streda 14 3 2 0 5 1 3 40
23 Viking 17 1 7 3 2 2 2 40
24 Cherno More Varna 16 1 4 6 2 0 3 38
25 Sk Slovan Varnsdorf 16 1 7 4 2 0 2 38
26 Wolfsberger AC 15 4 1 1 4 2 3 38
27 Fk Graffin Vlasim 16 4 2 6 1 0 3 38
28 Zlate Moravce 15 4 1 4 2 1 3 37
29 Zenit St.Petersburg 17 5 2 2 4 2 2 37
30 LKS Lodz 13 0 3 3 3 3 1 37
31 Pardubice 14 0 5 3 1 3 2 37
32 SK Sigma Olomouc 19 4 6 2 5 0 2 36
33 SG Austria Klagenfurt 18 4 5 4 2 1 2 36
34 Shakhtar Donetsk 18 2 5 6 3 1 1 36
35 Fredrikstad 15 2 2 3 5 2 1 36
36 Winterthur 13 1 2 4 2 1 3 35
37 Budejovice 20 3 5 6 6 0 0 35
38 Sarpsborg 08 FF 17 2 6 2 4 2 1 35
39 TSV Hartberg 16 2 6 3 2 1 2 35
40 SSV Jahn Regensburg 12 1 3 3 1 3 1 34
41 Trencin 16 2 5 5 0 2 2 34
42 Union Berlin 17 3 3 4 5 2 0 34
43 Dynamo Kyiv 20 5 4 6 3 1 1 34
44 SV Horn 17 2 7 4 0 3 1 33
45 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 14 1 6 2 1 3 1 33
46 Vitkovice 16 4 3 4 2 1 2 33
47 Viktoria Zizkov 21 8 5 4 2 0 2 32
48 Young Boys 17 2 5 6 2 1 1 32
49 Raufoss 15 2 4 4 2 2 1 32
50 Brescia 7 2 0 1 0 1 3 32
51 Mlada Boleslav 13 4 2 1 4 0 2 31
52 SV Sandhausen 14 2 4 2 2 3 1 31
53 Hnk Gorica 13 0 6 2 1 2 2 31
54 Valerenga 14 3 4 1 2 3 1 31
55 Malmo FF 14 2 5 3 1 0 3 31
56 Odd Grenland 15 2 6 3 1 1 2 31
57 Terek Groznyi 13 0 3 6 2 0 2 31
58 Sparta Praha 13 2 3 1 5 0 2 30
59 NK Rijeka 12 2 3 1 3 1 2 30
60 St. Gallen 14 2 3 3 4 1 1 30
61 Heidenheimer 12 0 4 2 3 2 1 30
62 Chrudim 10 0 2 3 3 1 1 30
63 Slavia Praha 8 2 0 0 1 2 3 30
64 Club Brugge 10 0 4 3 1 0 2 29
65 Fk Banik Sokolov 15 2 5 4 2 1 1 29
66 Gent 9 0 2 3 1 0 3 29
67 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 4 2 3 1 3 1 29
68 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 13 3 3 2 1 3 1 29
69 Usti nad Labem 17 3 6 4 1 3 0 29
70 Spartak Moscow 14 1 6 3 2 1 1 29
71 Dundalk 12 3 2 3 1 0 3 29
72 Borussia Dortmund 10 2 0 1 3 3 1 28
73 SV Wehen Wiesbaden 15 0 6 6 2 1 0 28
74 Saarbrucken 13 2 3 2 3 3 0 28
75 Lausanne Sports 12 2 0 4 5 0 1 28
76 Augsburg 10 0 2 2 2 4 0 28
77 Norrby IF 17 2 6 6 2 1 0 28
78 Midtjylland 12 2 2 3 0 5 0 28
79 GKS Tychy 20 7 6 4 0 2 1 28
80 Slovan Liberec 12 2 3 3 1 1 2 28
81 Illichivets mariupol 15 2 7 3 2 0 1 28
82 Ranheim IL 13 2 2 5 1 2 1 28
83 Petrotrest Sochi 16 2 6 3 4 1 0 28
84 Monchengladbach 16 3 5 5 1 1 1 27
85 Bohemians 1905 15 1 7 3 3 0 1 27
86 Ingolstadt 04 12 2 2 3 3 1 1 27
87 Heracles Almelo 12 1 3 2 5 0 1 27
88 Marila Pribram 14 2 4 4 1 3 0 27
89 Neman Grodno 17 3 7 3 2 2 0 27
90 Strommen 13 2 3 2 4 2 0 27
91 PFC Oleksandria 13 2 3 3 3 1 1 27
92 VfB Stuttgart 11 1 2 3 2 3 0 26
93 Thun 11 1 3 3 1 1 2 26
94 MFK Ruzomberok 10 2 4 1 0 1 2 26
95 Blau Weiss Linz 18 5 8 2 2 0 1 26
96 Grasshoppers 15 4 4 3 2 1 1 26
97 Lokomotiv Moscow 16 4 5 2 4 0 1 26
98 Jerv 13 4 3 3 0 1 2 26
99 Torpedo Zhodino 13 1 5 4 0 2 1 26
100 Colorado Rapids 10 2 1 1 2 3 1 26
101 Lazio 7 0 0 2 0 3 2 26
102 Rapid Vienna Amateure 7 1 0 3 2 0 1 26
103 Holstein Kiel 13 3 4 3 2 0 1 25
104 St.-Truidense VV 11 0 3 3 4 1 0 25
105 Neuchatel Xamax 10 3 1 1 4 0 1 25
106 Opava 15 3 5 2 4 1 0 25
107 Hvidovre IF 13 3 3 2 2 3 0 25
108 SKU Amstetten 12 3 1 3 3 1 1 25
109 Kaiserslautern 11 1 5 0 1 3 1 25
110 NK Mura 05 8 1 1 1 2 0 3 25
111 Gornik Zabrze 8 1 2 2 1 0 2 25
112 Silkeborg IF 12 2 2 2 5 1 0 25
113 Glasgow Rangers 7 0 2 0 1 1 3 25
114 Arsenal Tula 16 2 6 6 1 1 0 25
115 IFK Norrkoping 11 1 2 3 3 2 0 25
116 Athletic Bilbao 11 1 1 5 2 2 0 25
117 Villarreal 8 0 1 2 2 2 1 25
118 Wolfsburg 13 0 5 5 3 0 0 24
119 KV Mechelen 10 1 2 2 2 3 0 24
120 Hertha Berlin 14 1 7 3 1 2 0 24
121 Eintr. Frankfurt 9 1 2 2 2 0 2 24
122 Vasas 11 1 4 2 1 2 1 24
123 Basel 12 2 2 5 1 1 1 24
124 Skf Sered 11 1 5 3 0 0 2 24
125 SK Vorwarts Steyr 12 2 3 3 1 3 0 24
126 St. Patrick's 10 2 1 1 4 1 1 24
127 Aarhus AGF 8 1 1 2 1 1 2 24
128 Teplice 10 0 3 4 0 2 1 24
129 Randers FC 11 1 1 5 3 1 0 24
130 Molde 12 0 6 2 2 2 0 24
131 Kolding IF 14 2 5 4 1 2 0 24
132 Viborg 11 2 4 2 1 1 1 24
133 Moreton Bay United 6 0 0 2 2 0 2 23
134 Jordan U23 13 3 3 3 3 0 1 23
135 MSK Zilina 12 4 2 3 1 0 2 23
136 Wacker Innsbruck 14 3 7 2 0 0 2 23
137 Roskilde 14 2 5 3 4 0 0 23
138 Trenkwalder Admira 11 1 4 2 2 1 1 23
139 Bayern Munich (am) 9 0 4 1 1 2 1 23
140 Bỉ U17 8 0 4 2 0 0 2 23
141 Kalmar FF 14 1 8 3 0 1 1 23
142 Terengganu 9 2 0 2 2 2 1 23
143 Ullensaker/Kisa IL 14 3 4 4 1 2 0 23
144 Nga U19 7 1 0 2 2 0 2 23
145 Nữ Brazil 11 3 3 1 1 1 2 23
146 Chelsea 8 1 1 1 1 3 1 23
147 Arminia Bielefeld 10 1 1 6 0 1 1 22
148 Hoffenheim 9 1 1 2 4 0 1 22
149 Slovakia U21 7 0 2 0 2 2 1 22
150 Aalborg BK 10 1 3 3 1 1 1 22
151 FK Rostov 15 2 7 3 3 0 0 22
152 Lechia Gdansk 13 3 3 3 3 1 0 22
153 Beroe 9 1 3 0 2 2 1 22
154 Prostejov 13 1 5 4 3 0 0 22
155 Istra 1961 13 2 5 2 3 1 0 22
156 Torpedo Moscow 9 1 1 4 1 0 2 22
157 Lillestrom 11 0 6 2 1 1 1 22
158 Rosenborg 8 2 1 1 1 1 2 22
159 ZNK Osijek 8 0 2 4 0 1 1 22
160 Argentina 9 1 3 2 0 1 2 22
161 Freiburg 7 2 1 1 0 1 2 22
162 Bayer Leverkusen 11 2 3 1 4 1 0 21
163 Sport Podbrezova 15 3 6 3 3 0 0 21
164 Fsv Zwickau 8 1 2 1 1 2 1 21
165 Sc Kriens 10 2 1 3 2 2 0 21
166 Jordan U19 12 4 1 4 1 1 1 21
167 Wisla Plock 10 4 3 1 0 1 1 21
168 Ham-Kam 13 3 4 4 0 1 1 21
169 Floridsdorfer AC Wien 12 4 1 4 0 3 0 21
170 Hajduk Split 8 1 3 0 1 1 2 21
171 Nữ Pháp 8 1 0 2 3 2 0 21
172 Chemnitzer 10 0 2 6 1 1 0 21
173 WSG Wattens 14 4 4 3 1 2 0 21
174 Zaglebie Lubin 11 1 3 4 2 1 0 21
175 Bohemians 8 1 1 3 0 2 1 21
176 Botev Plovdiv 11 1 6 1 1 1 1 21
177 FK Pohronie 7 0 1 3 0 1 2 21
178 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 14 3 5 3 2 1 0 21
179 Shakhter Soligorsk 14 3 3 6 2 0 0 21
180 Hradec Kralove 11 2 4 2 2 0 1 21
181 Ostersunds FK 11 1 5 1 2 2 0 21
182 Stjordals Blink 9 1 3 2 1 0 2 21
183 Levanger 9 0 4 2 0 2 1 21
184 Nữ Anh 13 2 4 4 3 0 0 21
185 Portsmouth 6 0 2 2 0 1 1 21
186 Liefering 12 1 5 4 1 1 0 20
187 Nurnberg 9 1 5 0 0 0 3 20
188 AZ Alkmaar 9 2 2 1 2 0 2 20
189 Anderlecht 9 0 4 2 2 0 1 20
190 Alanyaspor 11 1 3 5 1 1 0 20
191 Dinamo Zagreb 12 1 4 6 0 1 0 20
192 Odense BK 11 2 3 3 2 0 1 20
193 Thisted 14 3 4 5 2 0 0 20
194 Servette 12 0 5 6 1 0 0 20
195 Stal Mielec 16 5 5 3 3 0 0 20
196 Mjondalen 12 2 3 4 3 0 0 20
197 Nordsjaelland 11 2 4 1 2 2 0 20
198 Pogon Szczecin 11 3 2 2 3 0 1 20
199 Suduva 10 1 3 3 2 0 1 20
200 Nữ Ý 7 0 1 2 2 1 1 20
201 IK Brage 6 0 1 1 1 1 2 20
202 Arendal 12 3 3 3 1 2 0 20
203 SC Paderborn 07 7 0 1 1 4 0 1 20
204 Brazil 10 2 3 2 2 0 1 20
205 Ssv Ulm 1846 6 0 2 1 1 0 2 20
206 Ilves Tampere 6 1 0 0 2 2 1 19
207 Erzgebirge Aue 10 0 4 4 1 1 0 19
208 Karlsruher SC 11 2 4 2 1 2 0 19
209 Groningen 9 1 4 1 1 1 1 19
210 St. Pauli 10 1 4 2 2 0 1 19
211 Debreceni VSC 9 0 5 1 0 3 0 19
212 SC Heerenveen 11 1 5 1 4 0 0 19
213 Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas 9 1 2 3 2 0 1 19
214 Koln 13 5 3 2 2 0 1 19
215 Puszcza Niepolomice 11 3 2 3 1 2 0 19
216 Krasnodar FK 12 2 4 4 1 1 0 19
217 Austria Wien Amateure 11 3 3 2 0 3 0 19
218 Isloch Minsk 13 5 3 3 0 0 2 19
219 Brann 11 2 4 1 3 1 0 19
220 Lyngby 11 2 4 1 3 1 0 19
221 KFUM Oslo 13 3 4 4 1 1 0 19
222 Bryne 8 1 1 3 2 0 1 19
223 HNK Sibenik 4 1 0 0 0 0 3 19
224 Lisen 11 1 6 1 2 0 1 19
225 Panathinaikos 10 1 3 2 4 0 0 19
226 Anorthosis Famagusta FC 10 2 4 0 2 1 1 19
227 Brighton & Hove Albion 7 0 3 1 0 1 2 19
228 Hannover 96 13 7 2 0 2 1 1 18
229 Brisbane Strikers 5 0 1 1 0 1 2 18
230 Ajax Amsterdam 10 1 3 4 1 1 0 18
231 Feyenoord Rotterdam 10 1 3 4 1 1 0 18
232 Mfk Karvina 13 5 4 1 0 3 0 18
233 Queensland Lions SC 5 0 0 3 1 0 1 18
234 Vaduz 11 2 5 1 2 0 1 18
235 FK Senica 13 5 2 3 2 1 0 18
236 Triglav Gorenjska 11 2 4 3 0 2 0 18
237 Rubin Kazan 11 3 1 5 1 1 0 18
238 Esbjerg FB 14 5 3 3 3 0 0 18
239 Slovan Sahy 10 1 3 3 3 0 0 18
240 CFR Cluj 12 2 5 3 1 1 0 18
241 Fc Linkoping City 11 2 2 5 2 0 0 18
242 Hacken 13 4 3 3 3 0 0 18
243 Sollentuna United FF 6 0 2 2 1 0 1 18
244 Stabaek 11 2 2 5 2 0 0 18
245 Krylya Sovetov Samara 10 2 3 2 1 2 0 18
246 Sligo Rovers 7 0 2 1 2 2 0 18
247 Helsingborg IF 12 2 3 6 1 0 0 18
248 Tromso IL 11 3 2 3 2 1 0 18
249 Degerfors IF 10 3 1 4 1 0 1 18
250 Minnesota United 10 2 2 4 0 2 0 18
251 Venezuela 8 1 2 1 2 2 0 18
252 Mexico 7 1 0 1 4 1 0 18
253 St Gilloise 4 0 0 2 1 0 1 18
254 Brisbane Roar FC 6 0 1 1 2 1 1 18
255 MVV Maastricht 6 0 2 2 0 1 1 17
256 Al Ahly 13 4 5 2 1 0 1 17
257 Quảng Ninh 8 1 1 2 4 0 0 17
258 Galatasaray 9 0 4 2 3 0 0 17
259 Besiktas JK 10 3 1 4 1 0 1 17
260 Munchen 1860 9 2 3 2 0 0 2 17
261 Aarau 13 2 7 2 2 0 0 17
262 Fenerbahce 9 0 4 3 1 1 0 17
263 Hobro I.K. 8 1 3 2 0 1 1 17
264 Viktoria Koln 10 3 2 2 1 2 0 17
265 Zapresic 9 1 3 4 0 0 1 17
266 Paksi SE 10 2 3 3 1 0 1 17
267 Botosani 8 0 3 2 2 1 0 17
268 Fotbal Trinec 11 1 5 4 0 1 0 17
269 Slask Wroclaw 8 1 1 4 1 0 1 17
270 Sonderjyske 12 2 4 5 1 0 0 17
271 Banik Ostrava 12 3 3 4 2 0 0 17
272 Gks Jastrzebie 12 3 5 1 2 1 0 17
273 Orebro 11 3 4 1 1 2 0 17
274 Hammarby 11 2 3 4 2 0 0 17
275 Belarus U17 8 1 2 2 2 0 1 17
276 Torpedo Armavir 12 2 5 3 2 0 0 17
277 Naestved 10 2 3 3 1 0 1 17
278 United Arab Emirates(23) 11 1 4 5 1 0 0 17
279 GKS Katowice 10 3 3 1 1 1 1 17
280 Varbergs BoIS FC 10 2 3 2 2 1 0 17
281 Belchatow 13 5 3 3 0 2 0 17
282 Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945 9 3 1 2 1 1 1 17
283 Olimpic Donetsk 8 1 1 3 2 1 0 17
284 Slovenia U19 11 3 4 1 1 2 0 17
285 Dinamo Brest 14 3 5 6 0 0 0 17
286 Elfsborg 11 2 5 2 0 2 0 17
287 Los Angeles Galaxy 9 0 5 2 0 2 0 17
288 Al Wihdat Amman 7 0 1 3 2 1 0 17
289 Cameroon 6 1 2 2 0 0 1 17
290 Liverpool 7 1 1 2 2 0 1 17
291 Nea Salamis 8 0 5 0 2 0 1 17
292 Sesvete 5 2 1 0 0 0 2 17
293 Sc Neusiedl 1919 7 1 1 2 2 0 1 17
294 VfL Osnabruck 7 0 2 3 1 0 1 16
295 Al-Faisaly 7 0 3 2 1 0 1 16
296 Synot Slovacko 10 1 5 2 1 1 0 16
297 Schaffhausen 11 2 4 3 2 0 0 16
298 Schalke 04 9 2 1 4 1 1 0 16
299 Hamburger 12 3 4 4 0 1 0 16
300 Genoa 7 0 3 1 1 2 0 16
301 Rot-weiss Erfurt 7 1 4 0 1 0 1 16
302 Diosgyor 10 3 3 2 1 0 1 16
303 Horsens 12 3 5 1 3 0 0 16
304 Notodden FK 9 2 3 2 1 0 1 16
305 SJK Seinajoki 8 1 3 2 0 1 1 16
306 Herfolge Boldklub Koge 12 2 7 1 1 1 0 16
307 Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa 16 7 5 3 0 0 1 16
308 Flora Tallinn 11 2 4 4 0 1 0 16
309 Falkenbergs FF 10 4 1 2 1 2 0 16
310 Vasteras SK FK 8 0 2 4 2 0 0 16
311 Elite 3000 Helsingor 6 1 1 1 1 1 1 16
312 Mjallby AIF 10 5 1 1 1 0 2 16
313 New England Revolution 12 4 2 4 2 0 0 16
314 JEF United Ichihara 7 2 1 1 0 2 1 16
315 FK Javor Ivanjica 7 0 1 3 3 0 0 16
316 Gorodeya 9 2 3 0 3 1 0 16
317 Cliftonville 5 1 0 2 0 0 2 16
318 Zalaegerszegi TE 8 2 1 3 1 0 1 16
319 Bờ Biển Ngà 9 1 4 1 2 1 0 16
320 Maan 8 0 2 5 0 1 0 16
321 KSC Lokeren 7 2 1 2 0 1 1 16
322 Westerlo 6 2 0 1 1 0 2 16
323 Volendam 5 0 0 2 0 3 0 16
324 Cagliari 8 0 4 2 1 0 1 16
325 Aston Villa 5 0 1 0 2 1 1 16
326 Barcelona 6 0 0 4 0 2 0 16
327 Peninsula Power 5 0 1 2 0 0 2 16
328 Vfl Wolfsburg Youth 4 0 0 1 1 0 2 16
329 Tennis Borussia Berlin 2 0 0 1 0 0 1 16
330 Zulte-Waregem 8 1 2 2 3 0 0 15
331 Nữ Wolfsburg 4 0 1 0 1 0 2 15
332 Đan Mạch U19 7 0 3 2 1 0 1 15
333 Fehervar Videoton 12 2 6 3 1 0 0 15
334 Botev Galabovo 11 3 4 3 0 0 1 15
335 Bochum 12 2 6 3 1 0 0 15
336 SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach 8 3 0 1 3 1 0 15
337 Lokomotiv Yerevan 6 0 2 1 1 2 0 15
338 Vendsyssel 11 2 4 4 1 0 0 15
339 Waterford United 6 1 1 1 2 0 1 15
340 Stal Rzeszow 5 0 1 0 3 0 1 15
341 Syria U23 11 1 7 1 2 0 0 15
342 Rheindorf Altach 16 7 4 4 1 0 0 15
343 Skeid Oslo 10 3 2 2 3 0 0 15
344 Halmstads 11 3 3 3 2 0 0 15
345 FK Anzhi 5 1 0 0 2 1 1 15
346 Rakow Czestochowa 9 1 3 3 2 0 0 15
347 Adelaide Comets FC 4 0 0 0 2 1 1 15
348 Chicago Fire 10 1 4 4 1 0 0 15
349 Dallas 8 0 4 1 3 0 0 15
350 FSV Frankfurt 6 0 2 1 1 2 0 15
351 Aalesund FK 10 4 1 2 2 1 0 15
352 Tsarsko Selo 6 1 2 1 0 1 1 15
353 Futbol Club Cartagena 9 3 4 1 0 0 1 15
354 Eibar 10 3 1 4 2 0 0 15
355 Uzbekistan U23 7 0 3 1 2 1 0 15
356 PAOK Saloniki 5 1 0 1 1 0 2 15
357 Peterborough United 5 0 0 3 1 0 1 15
358 Manchester United 5 0 1 2 0 1 1 15
359 Vitebsk 6 0 2 0 4 0 0 14
360 Darmstadt 13 5 4 2 2 0 0 14
361 Standard Liege 7 2 0 3 1 0 1 14
362 Partizan Belgrade 12 3 4 5 0 0 0 14
363 KuPS 7 1 2 3 0 0 1 14
364 ETO Gyori FC 6 1 0 4 0 0 1 14
365 Spartak Trnava 11 5 3 1 1 0 1 14
366 CSKA Sofia 14 7 3 2 1 1 0 14
367 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 12 3 5 3 1 0 0 14
368 Brondby 8 1 4 1 1 0 1 14
369 Nữ Bỉ 8 3 2 0 2 0 1 14
370 Fk Mas Taborsko 10 3 3 2 1 1 0 14
371 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 9 2 3 1 3 0 0 14
372 SC Znojmo 9 2 4 1 1 0 1 14
373 SpVgg Unterhaching 7 2 1 1 2 0 1 14
374 Wacker Innsbruck Amateure 3 0 0 2 0 0 1 14
375 Nitra 13 5 3 4 1 0 0 14
376 HJK Helsinki 8 1 2 3 2 0 0 14
377 Nữ Slovenia 5 1 0 1 1 1 1 14
378 Consadole Sapporo 3 0 0 0 1 0 2 14
379 Avangard 6 0 1 3 1 1 0 14
380 Saburtalo Tbilisi 5 1 0 1 2 0 1 14
381 Wil 1900 7 1 3 1 1 0 1 14
382 AFC United 7 1 3 0 1 2 0 14
383 Mainz Am 7 2 0 2 2 1 0 14
384 Stadlau 8 1 1 5 1 0 0 14
385 Dnipro-1 14 3 8 3 0 0 0 14
386 Karpaty Lviv 8 2 1 2 3 0 0 14
387 NK Publikum Celje 8 1 4 2 0 0 1 14
388 Cincinnati 9 1 4 2 2 0 0 14
389 Philadelphia Union 8 2 1 3 1 1 0 14
390 Domazlice 4 1 1 1 0 0 1 14
391 Dinamo Minsk 10 3 3 2 1 1 0 14
392 Nữ Hungary 7 2 2 0 2 0 1 14
393 TPS Turku 7 1 3 2 0 0 1 14
394 Ukraine U21 9 1 4 2 2 0 0 14
395 Glenavon Lurgan 6 1 0 2 2 1 0 14
396 Gillingham 5 1 2 0 1 0 1 14
397 Napoli 8 2 3 0 2 0 1 14
398 Angers SCO 7 0 3 1 3 0 0 14
399 Burnley 7 2 1 2 1 0 1 14
400 Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh 7 0 5 0 1 0 1 14
401 Wiener Sportklub 6 0 1 2 3 0 0 14
402 Manchester City 3 0 0 0 1 1 1 13
403 Fortuna Dusseldorf 9 1 4 3 1 0 0 13
404 Hà Nội T&T 3 0 0 0 0 2 1 13
405 Luzern 10 2 5 1 2 0 0 13
406 Werder Bremen 9 2 4 1 1 1 0 13
407 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi 10 2 5 1 2 0 0 13
408 Goztepe 7 3 2 0 0 0 2 13
409 Genk 6 0 2 3 0 0 1 13
410 Zemplin Michalovce 11 2 5 4 0 0 0 13
411 Dukla Banska Bystrica 10 4 2 3 0 0 1 13
412 Ferencvarosi TC 11 2 5 4 0 0 0 13
413 Dynamo Dresden 12 4 5 1 2 0 0 13
414 Army United 4 0 0 1 1 2 0 13
415 SC Kalsdorf 4 0 0 1 1 2 0 13
416 Fredericia 10 2 4 3 1 0 0 13
417 Mfk Skalica 10 3 3 2 2 0 0 13
418 Slovan Bratislava 5 0 0 3 1 1 0 13
419 Odra Opole 9 0 5 4 0 0 0 13
420 BK Frem 7 1 3 1 1 0 1 13
421 CS Universitatea Craiova 9 3 3 1 1 0 1 13
422 Arka Gdynia 10 2 3 5 0 0 0 13
423 Wisla Krakow 8 0 4 3 1 0 0 13
424 Derry City 6 0 2 1 3 0 0 13
425 Chojniczanka Chojnice 8 0 4 3 1 0 0 13
426 Etar Veliko Tarnovo 8 2 2 2 1 1 0 13
427 Skive IK 9 4 1 1 2 1 0 13
428 Columbus Crew 8 1 4 1 1 1 0 13
429 Vitosha Bistritsa 10 3 4 2 0 0 1 13
430 Kristiansund BK 9 3 2 1 3 0 0 13
431 Jonkopings Sodra IF 9 1 3 5 0 0 0 13
432 Slavia Mozyr 8 3 3 0 0 0 2 13
433 Nykobing Falster 10 3 3 2 2 0 0 13
434 Orlando City 6 1 2 1 1 0 1 13
435 Start Kristiansand 12 2 7 3 0 0 0 13
436 UD Marbella 4 0 1 1 0 0 2 13
437 Nữ Nhật Bản 7 1 2 2 1 1 0 13
438 Pháp U21 6 1 1 1 2 1 0 13
439 Burundi 6 0 3 0 2 1 0 13
440 Kaposvar 9 2 2 4 1 0 0 13
441 Blackburn Rovers 6 0 1 3 2 0 0 13
442 KVSK Lommel 8 0 4 3 1 0 0 13
443 Larne 3 0 1 0 0 0 2 13
444 TSV Alemannia Aachen 5 1 0 2 0 1 1 13
445 AFC Bournemouth 6 1 1 0 4 0 0 13
446 Numancia 7 1 1 3 2 0 0 13
447 Getafe 7 2 2 0 1 2 0 13
448 Bologna 5 0 1 0 4 0 0 13
449 AS Roma 5 0 0 2 3 0 0 13
450 Uzbekistan U19 9 1 3 5 0 0 0 13
451 Melbourne Victory FC 3 0 0 1 0 0 2 13
452 08 Homburg 5 0 1 2 1 0 1 13
453 Genclerbirligi 8 1 4 2 0 1 0 12
454 Oud Heverlee 8 2 3 1 1 1 0 12
455 Lugano 11 3 5 2 1 0 0 12
456 Rizespor 7 1 1 4 1 0 0 12
457 Wurzburger Kickers 7 0 4 2 0 1 0 12
458 CR Flamengo (RJ) 6 0 2 2 2 0 0 12
459 MSV Duisburg 8 0 5 2 1 0 0 12
460 VVV Venlo 7 1 1 4 1 0 0 12
461 Viitorul Constanta 9 3 2 2 2 0 0 12
462 FK Shkendija 79 7 1 1 4 1 0 0 12
463 Mfk Nova Dubnica 7 2 1 2 1 1 0 12
464 NK Maribor 12 7 2 0 2 1 0 12
465 Sturm Graz Amat. 5 1 0 2 1 0 1 12
466 Iceland U17 8 2 2 3 0 1 0 12
467 Kobenhavn 9 3 2 3 0 1 0 12
468 Zhetysu Taldykorgan 6 0 3 1 1 1 0 12
469 Lech Poznan 10 4 2 2 2 0 0 12
470 Floriana 5 0 1 2 1 1 0 12
471 Chertanovo Moscow 7 3 1 2 0 0 1 12
472 Sogndal 9 5 0 1 2 1 0 12
473 Dinamo Tbilisi 7 2 1 2 1 1 0 12
474 Crvena Zvezda 7 1 3 1 1 1 0 12
475 Backa Topola 5 0 0 3 2 0 0 12
476 Dinamo Batumi 8 3 1 2 1 1 0 12
477 Widzew lodz 6 1 2 0 2 1 0 12
478 Nashville Sc 10 4 3 1 1 1 0 12
479 Ask Bravo 9 2 4 1 2 0 0 12
480 Gazovik Orenburg 10 2 4 4 0 0 0 12
481 Trelleborgs FF 11 2 6 3 0 0 0 12
482 Volga Ulyanovsk 5 1 2 1 0 0 1 12
483 Sheriff 6 0 3 1 1 1 0 12
484 Hirnyk Sport 5 1 0 2 0 2 0 12
485 Nữ Úc 5 1 0 1 2 1 0 12
486 Bỉ U19 6 0 1 4 1 0 0 12
487 Belarus U19 8 3 1 3 0 0 1 12
488 Chayka K Sr 4 0 1 1 0 1 1 12
489 Colombia 10 3 4 1 2 0 0 12
490 Đức U20 5 0 1 2 1 1 0 12
491 FYR Macedonia U19 9 2 2 5 0 0 0 12
492 Uruguay 7 0 3 3 1 0 0 12
493 Pachuca 5 0 2 2 0 0 1 12
494 Coventry 5 0 2 1 0 2 0 12
495 Roeselare 5 0 2 1 0 2 0 12
496 West Ham United 5 0 2 1 1 0 1 12
497 Ethnikos Achnas 5 0 2 0 2 1 0 12
498 Burton Albion FC 5 1 1 1 0 1 1 12
499 Paris Saint Germain 5 0 3 0 1 0 1 12
500 Leganes 7 2 1 1 3 0 0 12
501 CH Séc U19 7 2 1 1 3 0 0 12
502 Team Wiener Linien 5 1 0 3 0 0 1 12
503 Zlin B 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 12
504 Adelaide United FC 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 11
505 Musa 6 1 1 3 0 1 0 11
506 Vitesse Arnhem 9 2 5 0 2 0 0 11
507 Nam Định 7 2 1 2 2 0 0 11
508 Antalyaspor 7 2 2 1 1 1 0 11
509 Hallescher 6 2 1 0 2 1 0 11
510 Samsunspor 4 0 0 1 3 0 0 11
511 Altinordu 7 1 3 2 0 1 0 11
512 Israel U19 9 5 1 1 0 2 0 11
513 Millonarios 8 1 4 2 1 0 0 11
514 Zlin 8 3 2 2 0 0 1 11
515 RB Leipzig 6 0 3 1 2 0 0 11
516 Peruwelz 7 1 3 2 0 1 0 11
517 Sportfreunde Lotte 4 0 1 1 1 0 1 11
518 Botev Vratsa 8 2 4 0 1 1 0 11
519 Dunav Ruse 9 2 3 4 0 0 0 11
520 Steaua Bucuresti 7 2 2 0 3 0 0 11
521 Nữ Nauy 7 2 1 2 2 0 0 11
522 Nữ Bồ Đào Nha 8 3 2 1 1 1 0 11
523 Nữ Ukraina 6 1 3 0 0 2 0 11
524 Gandzasar Kapan 3 0 1 0 1 0 1 11
525 Eintr. Braunschweig 7 3 0 3 0 0 1 11
526 Piast Gliwice 8 1 3 4 0 0 0 11
527 Budapest Honved 10 4 2 3 1 0 0 11
528 Brommapojkarna 7 2 1 2 2 0 0 11
529 IFK Mariehamn 4 1 1 1 0 0 1 11
530 Gornik Leczna 8 2 3 2 0 1 0 11
531 Iraq U23 7 2 1 2 2 0 0 11
532 Đồng Tháp 9 3 3 1 2 0 0 11
533 Radnik Surdulica 7 0 4 2 1 0 0 11
534 Jagiellonia Bialystok 8 1 3 4 0 0 0 11
535 Quảng Nam 4 0 1 0 2 1 0 11
536 Superfund Pasching 8 2 2 3 1 0 0 11
537 Nest-Sotra 9 3 3 1 2 0 0 11
538 Baerum SK 7 3 0 3 0 0 1 11
539 Astoria Walldorf 7 1 4 0 1 1 0 11
540 Saturn 6 1 1 3 0 1 0 11
541 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 3 0 0 1 0 1 1 11
542 Artmedia Petrzalka 9 2 4 2 1 0 0 11
543 Irtysh Pavlodar 10 6 0 2 1 1 0 11
544 Asane Fotball 6 1 3 1 0 0 1 11
545 NK Olimpija Ljubljana 9 3 2 3 1 0 0 11
546 Warta Poznan 6 1 1 3 0 1 0 11
547 Baltika 6 1 1 3 0 1 0 11
548 Washington D.C. United 11 1 9 1 0 0 0 11
549 Unicov 8 3 2 2 0 0 1 11
550 San Antonio 5 1 1 1 1 0 1 11
551 Đức U17 5 2 1 1 0 0 1 11
552 Vancouver Whitecaps FC 8 1 5 1 0 1 0 11
553 Trakai 9 4 2 2 0 0 1 11
554 Rosenborg B 4 1 0 0 2 0 1 11
555 Spartaks Jurmala 11 4 5 0 2 0 0 11
556 Malaysia 6 2 1 2 0 0 1 11
557 Ecuador 9 3 3 1 2 0 0 11
558 Levante 9 1 5 3 0 0 0 11
559 Na Uy U21 5 0 2 0 3 0 0 11
560 Sevilla 8 2 2 3 1 0 0 11
561 Paraguay 10 4 3 2 0 1 0 11
562 Latvia U19 4 1 0 0 2 0 1 11
563 Algeria 6 0 3 1 2 0 0 11
564 Montenegro U19 10 5 2 1 1 1 0 11
565 E.N.Paralimni 8 3 3 0 0 2 0 11
566 Tajikistan 7 3 1 1 0 2 0 11
567 AS Roma U19 3 1 0 0 1 0 1 11
568 Wrexham 6 1 1 3 0 1 0 11
569 Hearts 5 1 2 1 0 0 1 11
570 Lens 8 1 4 2 1 0 0 11
571 Monaco 9 2 5 1 0 1 0 11
572 SV Waldhof Mannheim 3 0 0 1 0 1 1 11
573 Nice 7 1 3 1 2 0 0 11
574 Sparta Rotterdam 4 0 0 1 3 0 0 11
575 SD Amorebieta 5 0 1 3 0 1 0 11
576 Carrick Rangers 4 1 0 0 2 0 1 11
577 Giresunspor 4 0 2 0 1 0 1 11
578 UCAM Murcia 4 0 0 2 1 1 0 11
579 Tajikistan U19 4 0 1 1 1 0 1 11
580 Atlanta United 5 1 1 0 2 1 0 11
581 Persebaya Surabaya 4 1 0 0 1 2 0 11
582 Swansea City 4 0 0 2 2 0 0 10
583 Marseille 3 1 0 1 0 0 1 10
584 Oss 8 3 3 1 0 0 1 10
585 BEC Tero Sasana 3 0 1 0 1 0 1 10
586 Bangkok United FC 5 1 2 0 1 0 1 10
587 MTK Hungaria FC 7 2 1 3 1 0 0 10
588 Denizlispor 8 2 3 2 1 0 0 10
589 Trabzonspor 7 2 2 1 2 0 0 10
590 Mainz 05 6 0 2 4 0 0 0 10
591 Sivasspor 7 0 4 3 0 0 0 10
592 Đảo Síp U19 8 1 4 3 0 0 0 10
593 Hansa Rostock 11 5 3 2 1 0 0 10
594 PSV Eindhoven 5 0 1 3 1 0 0 10
595 Al-Wasl 6 1 2 2 0 1 0 10
596 Hibernian FC 5 0 2 1 2 0 0 10
597 Cercle Brugge 7 1 3 2 1 0 0 10
598 Haka 7 3 1 1 1 1 0 10
599 Shabab AlOrdon 6 1 2 1 2 0 0 10
600 Sion 10 3 5 1 1 0 0 10
601 Chiangrai United 5 1 1 2 0 0 1 10
602 Finn Harps 9 3 2 4 0 0 0 10
603 Vejle 10 3 5 1 1 0 0 10
604 Tây Ban Nha U17 6 0 4 0 2 0 0 10
605 Tây Ninh 7 2 2 1 2 0 0 10
606 Al-Jazeera (Jordan) 6 2 1 1 1 1 0 10
607 Linense 5 1 2 0 1 0 1 10
608 Videoton Puskas Akademia 10 2 6 2 0 0 0 10
609 Cracovia Krakow 9 3 4 1 0 1 0 10
610 Slovakia U17 6 2 0 3 0 1 0 10
611 Univ. Catolica 5 0 3 0 1 1 0 10
612 AIK Solna 10 2 6 2 0 0 0 10
613 Sloboda Uzice Sevojno 6 0 4 1 0 1 0 10
614 Sandecja 8 2 3 2 1 0 0 10
615 Club Sport Emelec 5 0 1 3 1 0 0 10
616 Astana 6 1 1 3 1 0 0 10
617 North Eastern Metrostars 4 2 0 0 1 0 1 10
618 Banants 9 6 0 1 1 0 1 10
619 Domzale 6 0 4 0 2 0 0 10
620 IK Sirius FK 8 4 1 1 1 1 0 10
621 AB Kobenhavn 6 0 4 1 0 1 0 10
622 Viktoria Aschaffenburg 6 2 1 1 1 1 0 10
623 Gomel 8 3 2 2 0 1 0 10
624 Torpedo Maz Minsk 6 2 2 0 1 0 1 10
625 Borac Banja Luka 6 1 1 3 1 0 0 10
626 Torpedo Kutaisi 4 1 0 1 1 0 1 10
627 Belasica Strumica 6 1 2 1 2 0 0 10
628 Stromsgodset 11 5 3 2 1 0 0 10
629 Osters IF 8 3 3 0 1 1 0 10
630 Mordovia Saransk 4 0 1 1 1 1 0 10
631 Montreal Impact 9 4 2 1 2 0 0 10
632 HIK 6 2 1 2 0 0 1 10
633 Rukh Vynnyky 5 0 1 3 1 0 0 10
634 Tokyo 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 10
635 Croatia U19 7 2 3 0 1 1 0 10
636 Serbia U19 7 3 0 2 2 0 0 10
637 Kamaz 4 0 2 0 0 2 0 10
638 Kairat Almaty 8 2 4 0 2 0 0 10
639 Progres Niedercorn 5 0 2 1 2 0 0 10
640 Nữ Serbia 5 1 1 1 1 1 0 10
641 Nữ Thụy Điển 6 1 2 2 0 1 0 10
642 Nữ Hàn Quốc 7 2 3 1 0 0 1 10
643 Gnistan 3 0 1 1 0 0 1 10
644 Iran U19 5 0 2 2 0 1 0 10
645 CH Séc U21 6 0 4 1 0 1 0 10
646 Hy Lạp U21 6 2 1 0 3 0 0 10
647 Phần Lan U21 4 2 0 1 0 0 1 10
648 Guatemala 5 2 2 0 0 0 1 10
649 Jordan 7 2 2 2 0 1 0 10
650 Albania U19 6 1 3 0 1 1 0 10
651 Ma rốc 8 2 3 2 1 0 0 10
652 Kasimpasa 5 1 1 1 1 1 0 10
653 Adanaspor 6 0 3 2 1 0 0 10
654 Real Betis 8 3 3 1 0 0 1 10
655 Palestine 5 0 1 3 1 0 0 10
656 Benin 6 1 1 3 1 0 0 10
657 Nancy 6 1 1 3 1 0 0 10
658 Kortrijk 6 0 4 1 0 1 0 10
659 Crewe Alexandra 5 0 4 0 0 0 1 10
660 De Graafschap 5 1 1 1 1 1 0 10
661 Leyton Orient 4 0 1 2 0 0 1 10
662 Famalicao 5 0 2 2 0 1 0 10
663 Toulouse 7 1 3 2 1 0 0 10
664 Lyon 6 1 2 1 2 0 0 10
665 Telstar 5 1 1 0 3 0 0 10
666 Benevento 4 0 0 2 2 0 0 10
667 Stade Reims 7 0 5 1 1 0 0 10
668 Birmingham 4 1 0 2 0 0 1 10
669 Valladolid 8 0 6 2 0 0 0 10
670 Forest Green Rovers 3 0 1 0 1 0 1 10
671 Rochdale 5 1 1 0 3 0 0 10
672 Billericay Town 3 0 1 1 0 0 1 10
673 Norwich City 5 0 3 1 0 0 1 10
674 Fiorentina 6 2 2 0 0 2 0 10
675 Celta Vigo 7 1 4 0 2 0 0 10
676 CD Lugo 6 1 3 1 0 0 1 10
677 Sampdoria 4 1 1 0 0 1 1 10
678 Simmeringer Sc 4 0 1 2 0 0 1 10
679 Recreativo Huelva 5 1 1 0 3 0 0 10
680 Pháp U19 5 0 2 1 2 0 0 10
681 Italy U20 4 0 0 3 0 1 0 10
682 Brazil U23 3 0 1 1 0 0 1 10
683 Aveley 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 10
684 Sv Elversberg 3 1 0 0 0 0 2 10
685 Dalum 3 0 1 0 0 1 1 10
686 Sc Weiche Flensburg 08 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 10
687 Eintracht Norderstedt 3 0 1 1 0 0 1 10
688 Banik Ostrava B 2 0 0 0 0 1 1 10
689 Tpv Tampere 7 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
690 Bursaspor 10 4 3 3 0 0 0 9
691 1. Magdeburg 6 1 2 2 1 0 0 9
692 Southside Eagles 6 2 1 2 0 1 0 9
693 Uerdingen 8 3 3 1 0 1 0 9
694 Dordrecht 90 7 1 4 1 1 0 0 9
695 Konyaspor 12 6 3 3 0 0 0 9
696 Oostende 6 1 2 2 1 0 0 9
697 Mezokovesd-Zsory 6 2 1 1 2 0 0 9
698 Cork City 4 1 0 2 0 0 1 9
699 Benesov 8 2 4 1 1 0 0 9
700 JIPPO 6 2 1 1 2 0 0 9
701 Independiente Santa Fe 6 1 2 2 1 0 0 9
702 Astra Ploiesti 7 1 5 0 0 1 0 9
703 Bronshoj 8 3 3 1 0 1 0 9
704 Mineros de Guayana 4 0 2 0 1 1 0 9
705 Bytovia Bytow 4 0 1 2 0 1 0 9
706 Italy U19 7 2 2 2 1 0 0 9
707 Fortuna Koln 7 2 3 0 2 0 0 9
708 Nữ Tây Ban Nha 10 4 3 3 0 0 0 9
709 Nữ Bosnia 6 2 1 1 2 0 0 9
710 Ik Frej Taby 7 1 4 1 1 0 0 9
711 IFK Goteborg 9 3 3 3 0 0 0 9
712 Phần Lan U17 9 3 3 3 0 0 0 9
713 Tajikistan U17 8 2 3 3 0 0 0 9
714 Korona Kielce 7 2 3 0 2 0 0 9
715 Fremad Amager 8 3 2 2 1 0 0 9
716 Đồng Tâm Long An 4 1 1 0 1 0 1 9
717 Nữ Iceland 7 3 1 2 0 1 0 9
718 Ujpesti TE 5 1 1 1 2 0 0 9
719 Chernomorets Novorossiysk 9 3 3 3 0 0 0 9
720 Jelgava 6 0 3 3 0 0 0 9
721 Ramtha SC 5 0 1 4 0 0 0 9
722 Ringkobing 5 2 0 2 0 0 1 9
723 Landskrona BoIS 5 1 1 2 0 1 0 9
724 Mỹ 9 3 4 1 1 0 0 9
725 NK Siroki Brijeg 4 0 1 2 0 1 0 9
726 Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U19 5 1 1 2 0 1 0 9
727 Nk Radomlje 5 1 0 3 1 0 0 9
728 Koper 5 2 0 1 1 1 0 9
729 Palanga 6 2 1 2 0 1 0 9
730 Cukaricki 9 3 3 3 0 0 0 9
731 Mladost Lucani 6 1 3 1 0 1 0 9
732 FK Vidar 5 2 0 2 0 0 1 9
733 Orgryte 7 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
734 Croydon Kings 3 0 1 1 0 0 1 9
735 Adelaide Panthers 4 0 1 1 2 0 0 9
736 Portland Timbers 4 0 0 3 1 0 0 9
737 Sandefjord 8 2 3 3 0 0 0 9
738 Gefle IF 7 1 4 1 1 0 0 9
739 Persib Bandung 2 0 0 1 0 0 1 9
740 Bồ Đào Nha U17 5 0 2 2 1 0 0 9
741 Seattle Sounders 4 1 1 1 0 0 1 9
742 Nữ Séc 7 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
743 Pháp U20 5 0 2 2 1 0 0 9
744 UD Badajoz 5 2 0 2 0 0 1 9
745 United Arab Emirates 4 1 0 2 0 0 1 9
746 Saudi Arabia 6 1 3 0 2 0 0 9
747 Doxa Katokopias 5 2 0 0 3 0 0 9
748 Academico Viseu 4 0 1 2 0 1 0 9
749 Indonesia 3 0 1 1 0 0 1 9
750 Arsenal 5 0 3 0 2 0 0 9
751 Lviv 5 0 2 2 1 0 0 9
752 Nữ Romania 3 0 0 2 0 0 1 9
753 Atletico Madrid 4 0 1 1 2 0 0 9
754 Xanthi 6 2 1 1 2 0 0 9
755 Radnik Bijeljina 4 0 1 1 2 0 0 9
756 Crusaders FC 6 2 2 0 1 1 0 9
757 Linfield FC 7 2 2 2 1 0 0 9
758 Nottingham Forest 6 1 2 2 1 0 0 9
759 Orleans US 45 6 1 1 4 0 0 0 9
760 Schweinfurt 3 0 1 0 0 2 0 9
761 Ipswich 4 1 0 2 0 0 1 9
762 AS Eupen 5 1 1 1 2 0 0 9
763 Guingamp 5 0 2 2 1 0 0 9
764 Grimsby Town 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 9
765 Excelsior Virton 3 0 1 0 1 0 1 9
766 Preston North End 5 1 1 2 0 1 0 9
767 Crystal Palace 7 4 0 2 0 0 1 9
768 Feirense 6 2 2 0 1 1 0 9
769 SL Benfica 2 0 1 0 0 0 1 9
770 Stoke City 5 0 2 2 1 0 0 9
771 Woking 4 0 1 1 2 0 0 9
772 Southampton 4 0 1 1 2 0 0 9
773 Taunton Town 2 0 0 1 0 0 1 9
774 Udinese 6 0 3 3 0 0 0 9
775 Real Sociedad 10 5 2 2 1 0 0 9
776 Granada 6 0 3 3 0 0 0 9
777 B93 Copenhagen 6 2 2 0 1 1 0 9
778 US Sassuolo Calcio 4 0 2 1 0 0 1 9
779 Osasuna 8 3 4 0 0 0 1 9
780 Athletic Bilbao B 5 1 1 2 0 1 0 9
781 Las Palmas 7 4 1 0 0 2 0 9
782 Pas Giannina 3 1 0 0 0 1 1 9
783 Nữ El Salvador 3 0 0 1 1 1 0 9
784 Czech Republic U20 4 1 0 1 1 1 0 9
785 Hà Lan U19 3 0 0 1 1 1 0 9
786 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 9
787 Đà Nẵng 4 0 1 1 2 0 0 9
788 Cần Thơ FC 5 0 2 2 1 0 0 9
789 Dornbirn 5 1 1 1 2 0 0 9
790 Kustosija 3 0 1 0 1 0 1 9
791 Bayern Alzenau 2 0 0 0 0 1 1 9
792 Arema Malang 5 0 2 2 1 0 0 9
793 Persija Jakarta 4 0 1 2 0 1 0 9
794 Rapid Bucuresti 2 0 0 1 0 0 1 8
795 Nữ Belarus 5 1 2 1 0 1 0 8
796 Central Coast Mariners FC 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 8
797 AL-Sareeh 8 2 4 2 0 0 0 8
798 Utrecht 3 0 1 0 1 1 0 8
799 Sahab Sc 5 1 1 2 1 0 0 8
800 Boluspor 5 1 2 1 0 1 0 8
801 RKC Waalwijk 5 1 2 0 2 0 0 8
802 Fortuna Sittard 7 1 5 0 1 0 0 8
803 Rapperswil-jona 11 5 4 2 0 0 0 8
804 Preuben Munster 7 1 4 2 0 0 0 8
805 Port 4 1 0 2 0 1 0 8
806 SC Wiener Neustadt 9 3 5 0 1 0 0 8
807 Szombathelyi Haladas 8 2 4 2 0 0 0 8
808 Llaneros de Guanare 5 1 1 2 1 0 0 8
809 Chainat FC 7 2 3 1 1 0 0 8
810 Nữ Scotland 6 0 5 0 1 0 0 8
811 Pogon Siedlce 4 0 2 1 0 1 0 8
812 Eastern Suburbs 3 0 1 1 0 0 1 8
813 Israel U17 9 5 2 1 0 1 0 8
814 CRB (AL) 6 2 2 1 0 1 0 8
815 Slavia Kromeriz 6 2 1 2 1 0 0 8
816 Poprad 7 2 3 1 1 0 0 8
817 Lahti 6 2 0 4 0 0 0 8
818 Cobh Ramblers 8 2 5 0 1 0 0 8
819 Shamrock Rovers 5 1 1 2 1 0 0 8
820 FK Buducnost Podgorica 6 1 3 1 1 0 0 8
821 Barcelona SC(ECU) 4 1 0 2 0 1 0 8
822 Miedz Legnica 9 3 4 2 0 0 0 8
823 Ukm 5 1 2 1 0 1 0 8
824 Stal Stalowa Wola 3 0 0 2 0 1 0 8
825 Mexico Womens 10 6 1 2 1 0 0 8
826 Wigry Suwalki 6 1 3 1 1 0 0 8
827 Levski Sofia 8 2 5 0 1 0 0 8
828 IL Hodd 4 0 2 1 0 1 0 8
829 Longford Town 9 4 2 3 0 0 0 8
830 Kazincbarcika 3 0 1 0 1 1 0 8
831 GIF Sundsvall 7 0 6 1 0 0 0 8
832 Buriram United 4 0 1 2 1 0 0 8
833 Artsakh 2 0 0 1 0 0 1 8
834 Sandnes Ulf 10 7 1 0 1 1 0 8
835 Toronto FC 7 1 4 2 0 0 0 8
836 New York City Football Club 8 2 4 2 0 0 0 8
837 Legion Dynamo 7 2 3 1 1 0 0 8
838 Krasnodar II 6 3 1 1 0 0 1 8
839 KR Reykjavik 4 0 2 0 2 0 0 8
840 Arda 5 3 0 0 0 2 0 8
841 NK Aluminij 6 1 2 3 0 0 0 8
842 Stk 1914 Samorin 6 1 3 1 1 0 0 8
843 Louisville City 5 1 2 0 2 0 0 8
844 Torpedo Minsk 6 2 2 0 2 0 0 8
845 Ural S.r. 7 2 3 1 1 0 0 8
846 Nữ Setagaya Sfida 2 0 0 0 1 0 1 8
847 Shakhtyor Karagandy 6 1 3 1 1 0 0 8
848 Kjelsas IL 4 1 0 2 0 1 0 8
849 Hillerod Fodbold 6 2 2 1 0 1 0 8
850 Ljungskile SK 6 2 2 1 0 1 0 8
851 Ukraine U19 6 2 1 2 1 0 0 8
852 Pelister Bitola 6 2 1 2 1 0 0 8
853 Nữ Thái Lan 6 1 4 0 0 1 0 8
854 Oman 4 0 3 0 0 0 1 8
855 Thụy Điển U21 4 1 0 1 2 0 0 8
856 Croatia U21 4 0 2 1 0 1 0 8
857 Hà Lan U20 6 1 3 1 1 0 0 8
858 Chile 7 2 3 1 1 0 0 8
859 Moss 3 0 0 2 0 1 0 8
860 Hà Lan U21 4 1 1 1 0 0 1 8
861 Standard Sumqayit 7 1 5 0 1 0 0 8
862 Tunisia 7 2 2 3 0 0 0 8
863 Corinthians Paulista (SP) 5 0 2 3 0 0 0 8
864 Valerenga B 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 8
865 Al-Garrafa 3 1 0 0 1 0 1 8
866 Uzbekistan 5 2 0 1 2 0 0 8
867 Phần Lan U19 7 4 0 2 0 1 0 8
868 Bắc Triều Tiên 4 1 1 1 0 0 1 8
869 Celtic 4 2 0 1 0 0 1 8
870 Willem II 6 1 2 3 0 0 0 8
871 Le Havre 4 1 0 2 0 1 0 8
872 Eindhoven 7 1 4 2 0 0 0 8
873 Huddersfield Town 5 0 3 1 1 0 0 8
874 Leeds United 4 1 1 1 0 0 1 8
875 Sv Meppen 3 0 1 0 1 1 0 8
876 Exeter City 4 0 1 2 1 0 0 8
877 Brentford 6 2 1 2 1 0 0 8
878 Morecambe 4 1 0 2 0 1 0 8
879 Reading 5 2 1 0 1 1 0 8
880 Baden 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 8
881 Stade Brestois 5 0 2 3 0 0 0 8
882 First Vienna 6 1 3 1 1 0 0 8
883 Grays Athletic 3 0 1 1 0 0 1 8
884 Dungannon Swifts 2 0 0 0 1 0 1 8
885 Espanyol 3 0 0 1 2 0 0 8
886 Adana Demirspor 5 2 0 1 2 0 0 8
887 Solin 4 1 0 1 2 0 0 8
888 Atalanta 5 0 4 0 0 1 0 8
889 Hirnik Kryvyi Rih 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 8
890 CD Mirandes 3 0 1 1 0 0 1 8
891 Al Ahli Dubai 3 0 1 0 1 1 0 8
892 Barcelona U19 4 2 0 0 0 2 0 8
893 Indonesia U19 2 0 0 0 1 0 1 8
894 Agia Napa 5 1 1 2 1 0 0 8
895 Junior Sevan 3 0 0 2 0 1 0 8
896 Hàn Quốc U23 4 0 2 0 2 0 0 8
897 Tuzla City 2 0 0 1 0 0 1 8
898 Hoàng Anh Gia Lai 5 0 3 1 1 0 0 8
899 Blansko 4 0 1 2 1 0 0 8
900 Jammerbugt 3 1 0 0 0 2 0 8
901 Van 3 1 0 0 1 0 1 8
902 Hobart Olympia Warriors 3 0 0 1 2 0 0 8
903 Torpedo Yerevan 2 0 0 1 0 0 1 8
904 Kordrengir 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 8
905 Lincoln City 8 3 4 0 1 0 0 7
906 Logan Lightning 6 2 2 1 1 0 0 7
907 ADO Den Haag 6 1 3 2 0 0 0 7
908 Rayong 4 1 0 2 1 0 0 7
909 Red Star Waasland-Beveren 5 1 2 1 1 0 0 7
910 Sporting Charleroi 3 0 0 2 1 0 0 7
911 Melaka FC 2 0 0 1 0 0 1 7
912 Selangor PB 3 0 2 0 0 0 1 7
913 Budaorsi Sc 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 7
914 Mallorca 7 2 3 2 0 0 0 7
915 Fk Loko Vltavin 7 3 2 1 1 0 0 7
916 Slavoj Trebisov 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 7
917 Renova Cepciste 5 2 1 1 0 1 0 7
918 FK Aktobe Lento 5 0 3 2 0 0 0 7
919 Chrobry Glogow 5 0 3 2 0 0 0 7
920 Bonner sc 5 3 0 1 0 0 1 7
921 Zamora CF 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 7
922 Iran U23 4 1 2 0 0 0 1 7
923 Gold Coast United 2 0 0 1 0 0 1 7
924 Georgia U17 8 4 2 1 1 0 0 7
925 Okzhetpes 6 1 3 2 0 0 0 7
926 Kpv 3 1 0 1 0 0 1 7
927 Gyirmot Se 7 3 1 3 0 0 0 7
928 FK Ventspils 9 4 3 2 0 0 0 7
929 Metta/LU Riga 6 2 2 1 1 0 0 7
930 Slavia Sofia 5 2 1 0 2 0 0 7
931 Pohang Steelers 3 0 1 0 2 0 0 7
932 Olimpia Grudziadz 5 1 2 1 1 0 0 7
933 Vyskov 5 0 3 2 0 0 0 7
934 Luch Minsk 5 1 1 3 0 0 0 7
935 Ask Ebreichsdorf 4 0 2 1 1 0 0 7
936 Ingolstadt 04 Am 4 0 2 1 1 0 0 7
937 Pisek 6 3 0 2 1 0 0 7
938 Mp Mikkeli 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 7
939 Adelaide Blue Eagles 5 2 1 1 0 1 0 7
940 Frydek-mistek 8 4 1 3 0 0 0 7
941 Vinogradar 3 0 1 1 0 1 0 7
942 Omiya Ardija 3 0 1 1 0 1 0 7
943 Podbeskidzie 7 3 2 1 1 0 0 7
944 Pyunik 6 2 2 1 1 0 0 7
945 Las Vegas Lights 3 1 0 1 0 0 1 7
946 Shonan Bellmare 7 2 4 0 1 0 0 7
947 Scm Argesul Pitesti 3 0 1 0 2 0 0 7
948 Kickers Offenbach 4 0 2 1 1 0 0 7
949 V-Varen Nagasaki 3 0 1 0 2 0 0 7
950 Indjija 4 0 2 1 1 0 0 7
951 Nữ Kanagawa University 4 1 1 0 2 0 0 7
952 Zenit-2 St.Petersburg 6 1 4 0 1 0 0 7
953 SV Allerheiligen 4 1 0 2 1 0 0 7
954 Zorka-BDU Minsk 6 3 1 0 2 0 0 7
955 Vfb Hohenems 2 0 0 1 0 0 1 7
956 Sydney Olympic 4 1 1 1 0 1 0 7
957 Tvaakers IF 4 0 2 1 1 0 0 7
958 Hungary U19 4 1 0 2 1 0 0 7
959 FK Zvezda Ryazan 3 0 0 2 1 0 0 7
960 Atletico Paranaense 4 2 0 0 1 1 0 7
961 South Coast Wolves 3 1 0 1 0 0 1 7
962 Nữ Đức 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 7
963 Nữ Ba Lan 6 3 2 0 0 0 1 7
964 Bangladesh 5 2 1 1 0 1 0 7
965 Singapore 7 3 3 0 0 1 0 7
966 Syria 8 5 2 0 0 0 1 7
967 Đan Mạch U21 7 3 2 1 1 0 0 7
968 Đức U21 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 7
969 Hàn Quốc 6 1 3 2 0 0 0 7
970 Nga U21 4 2 0 1 0 0 1 7
971 Hà Lan U18 3 0 1 1 0 1 0 7
972 Trung Quốc U19 5 1 2 1 1 0 0 7
973 Ankaragucu 7 3 1 3 0 0 0 7
974 Honduras 5 2 1 1 0 1 0 7
975 Persik Kediri 4 1 1 0 2 0 0 7
976 Apollon Smirnis 4 0 2 1 1 0 0 7
977 OFI Crete 6 2 2 1 1 0 0 7
978 Trung Quốc 3 0 1 1 0 1 0 7
979 Zambia 5 1 2 1 1 0 0 7
980 Alcorcon 9 6 1 0 2 0 0 7
981 Chivas Guadalajara 6 2 2 1 1 0 0 7
982 River Plate 2 0 0 1 0 0 1 7
983 St. Johnstone 3 1 0 0 1 1 0 7
984 CDSyC Cruz Azul 6 2 1 3 0 0 0 7
985 Strasbourg 4 1 0 2 1 0 0 7
986 Walsall 5 1 3 0 0 1 0 7
987 Notts County 5 1 1 3 0 0 0 7
988 Solihull Moors 3 0 1 0 2 0 0 7
989 US Boulogne 3 0 1 0 2 0 0 7
990 Chamois Niortais 4 0 2 1 1 0 0 7
991 Ấn Độ 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 7
992 Kolos Kovalivka 6 2 2 1 1 0 0 7
993 Sektzia Nes Tziona 6 3 1 1 0 1 0 7
994 AFC Wimbledon 5 2 0 2 1 0 0 7
995 Sheffield United 3 0 1 1 0 1 0 7
996 Redlands United FC 3 1 0 1 0 0 1 7
997 Havant and Waterlooville 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 7
998 Altrincham 4 1 0 2 1 0 0 7
999 Dijon 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 7
1000 Welling United 4 1 2 0 0 0 1 7
1001 Brackley Town 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 7
1002 Lille OSC 6 2 1 3 0 0 0 7
1003 Sporting Lisbon 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 7
1004 SC Covilha 6 1 3 2 0 0 0 7
1005 VfB Lubeck 4 1 2 0 0 0 1 7
1006 Porto B 3 1 0 1 0 0 1 7
1007 Harrogate Town 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 7
1008 Valencia 7 2 3 2 0 0 0 7
1009 Albacete 5 0 4 0 1 0 0 7
1010 SD Huesca 6 2 1 3 0 0 0 7
1011 Mosta 2 0 0 1 0 0 1 7
1012 Talavera CF 3 0 2 0 0 0 1 7
1013 Milton Keynes Dons 2 0 1 0 0 0 1 7
1014 Asv Spratzern 2 0 1 0 0 0 1 7
1015 Favoritner Ac 3 1 0 0 1 1 0 7
1016 Llanelli 2 0 0 1 0 0 1 7
1017 Zaragoza 4 2 0 0 1 1 0 7
1018 Sabah 5 3 0 1 0 0 1 7
1019 Cultural Leonesa 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 7
1020 Bồ Đào Nha U19 5 2 1 1 0 1 0 7
1021 Gold Coast Knights 3 1 0 0 1 1 0 7
1022 Hàn quốc U19 2 0 0 1 0 0 1 7
1023 Gaziantepspor 3 0 1 0 2 0 0 7
1024 Yangon United 2 0 1 0 0 0 1 7
1025 Monagas SC 3 0 1 0 2 0 0 7
1026 Legia Warszawa 5 1 2 1 1 0 0 7
1027 Sticla Ariesu Turda 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 7
1028 Dugo Selo 2 0 0 1 0 0 1 7
1029 Los Angeles FC 3 0 0 2 1 0 0 7
1030 Bahlinger SC 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 7
1031 Pyunik B 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 7
1032 Wiener Viktoria 3 0 0 2 1 0 0 7
1033 Al Salt 5 2 0 3 0 0 0 6
1034 Zwolle 7 2 4 1 0 0 0 6
1035 Hải Phòng 5 1 2 2 0 0 0 6
1036 Eskisehirspor 7 3 3 0 1 0 0 6
1037 Yeni Malatyaspor 4 1 2 0 0 1 0 6
1038 Chiasso 5 2 2 0 0 1 0 6
1039 Emmen 5 3 0 0 2 0 0 6
1040 Erzurum BB 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 6
1041 Linense Bra 3 0 1 1 1 0 0 6
1042 America de Cali 6 1 4 1 0 0 0 6
1043 Fakel Voronezh 5 1 2 2 0 0 0 6
1044 Nakhon Ratchasima 8 3 4 1 0 0 0 6
1045 Galway United 6 3 1 1 1 0 0 6
1046 Bekescsaba 3 0 1 1 1 0 0 6
1047 VfB Oldenburg 4 2 0 1 0 1 0 6
1048 Adelaide City FC 3 1 0 1 0 1 0 6
1049 Modbury Jets 3 0 1 1 1 0 0 6
1050 Galanta 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 6
1051 Dinamo Bucuresti 7 3 3 0 1 0 0 6
1052 Portimonense 5 1 3 0 1 0 0 6
1053 Lokomotiv Tashkent 5 0 4 1 0 0 0 6
1054 Jaro 6 2 2 2 0 0 0 6
1055 Carl Zeiss Jena 4 1 1 1 1 0 0 6
1056 Everton CD 4 0 3 0 1 0 0 6
1057 Desna Chernihiv 6 2 2 2 0 0 0 6
1058 Motor Lublin 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 6
1059 Qarabag 6 2 3 0 1 0 0 6
1060 Nữ Litva 6 2 2 2 0 0 0 6
1061 Nữ Canada 9 5 3 0 1 0 0 6
1062 Slavoj Vysehrad 8 2 6 0 0 0 0 6
1063 LKS Nieciecza 6 2 2 2 0 0 0 6
1064 FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac 6 2 3 0 1 0 0 6
1065 FK Velez Mostar 3 0 1 1 1 0 0 6
1066 Onisilos Sotiras 7 3 2 2 0 0 0 6
1067 Kfcowilrijk 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 6
1068 Krupa 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 6
1069 Hrvatski Dragovoljac 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 6
1070 FK Haugesund 5 3 0 0 2 0 0 6
1071 NK Ptuj Drava 5 1 3 0 1 0 0 6
1072 Grorud IL 7 4 1 1 1 0 0 6
1073 Avarta 5 2 2 0 0 1 0 6
1074 Rigas Futbola Skola 7 3 3 0 1 0 0 6
1075 Tobol Kostanai 4 1 2 0 0 1 0 6
1076 Litomerice 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 6
1077 Bentleigh Greens 4 2 0 1 0 1 0 6
1078 St Louis Lions 5 2 1 1 1 0 0 6
1079 Gifu 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 6
1080 Zrinjski Mostar 5 1 3 0 1 0 0 6
1081 Inter Bratislava 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 6
1082 Ripensia Timisoara 3 0 1 1 1 0 0 6
1083 Nữ Vegalta Sendai 3 0 2 0 0 1 0 6
1084 Romania U19 4 1 1 1 1 0 0 6
1085 Charleston Battery 5 1 2 2 0 0 0 6
1086 Manly United 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 6
1087 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 3 0 1 1 1 0 0 6
1088 Sokol 5 1 3 0 1 0 0 6
1089 Byasen Toppfotball 7 4 1 1 1 0 0 6
1090 Sacramento Republic Fc 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 6
1091 Nữ Thụy Sĩ 7 2 4 1 0 0 0 6
1092 Nữ Bắc Ireland 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 6
1093 Nữ Hà Lan 4 1 1 1 1 0 0 6
1094 Nữ New Zealand 9 5 2 2 0 0 0 6
1095 Bolivia 7 4 1 1 1 0 0 6
1096 Nữ Trung Quốc 3 0 2 0 0 1 0 6
1097 Myanmar 6 3 1 1 1 0 0 6
1098 Argentina U20 3 1 0 0 2 0 0 6
1099 Italy U21 3 1 0 1 0 1 0 6
1100 Đan Mạch 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 6
1101 Nhật Bản 6 2 2 2 0 0 0 6
1102 Georgia U21 5 2 1 1 1 0 0 6
1103 Slovenia U21 6 2 2 2 0 0 0 6
1104 Ai Cập U23 5 2 0 3 0 0 0 6
1105 Bồ Đào Nha U20 7 3 3 0 1 0 0 6
1106 Chaves 5 1 2 2 0 0 0 6
1107 Việt Nam U19 6 1 4 1 0 0 0 6
1108 Newcastle United 4 1 1 1 1 0 0 6
1109 Ai Cập 5 1 3 0 1 0 0 6
1110 Mali 5 0 4 1 0 0 0 6
1111 Anh U20 5 3 0 1 0 1 0 6
1112 Đức U19 5 0 4 1 0 0 0 6
1113 IA Akranes 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 6
1114 Breidablik 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 6
1115 Iran 2 0 1 0 0 0 1 6
1116 Slovakia 2 0 1 0 0 0 1 6
1117 Loughgall 3 1 0 0 2 0 0 6
1118 Radomiak Radom 5 1 2 2 0 0 0 6
1119 Dortmund(am) 3 1 0 0 2 0 0 6
1120 Dundee United 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 6
1121 Raith Rovers 3 0 1 1 1 0 0 6
1122 Dumbarton 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 6
1123 Coleraine 5 0 4 1 0 0 0 6
1124 Bradford AFC 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 6
1125 Lorient 5 0 4 1 0 0 0 6
1126 Club America 6 2 2 2 0 0 0 6
1127 Bordeaux 5 0 4 1 0 0 0 6
1128 Santa Clara 5 1 2 2 0 0 0 6
1129 Amiens 7 3 2 2 0 0 0 6
1130 Nimes 3 0 1 1 1 0 0 6
1131 Hull City 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 6
1132 Universitaea Cluj 4 1 1 1 1 0 0 6
1133 Cambuur Leeuwarden 3 0 1 1 1 0 0 6
1134 Go Ahead Eagles 5 1 2 2 0 0 0 6
1135 Southend United 5 1 2 2 0 0 0 6
1136 Bedford Town 2 0 1 0 0 0 1 6
1137 Spal 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 6
1138 Pacos Ferreira 5 0 4 1 0 0 0 6
1139 Barnsley 3 0 1 1 1 0 0 6
1140 Panahaiki-2005 7 2 4 1 0 0 0 6
1141 Altay Spor Kulubu 5 1 3 0 1 0 0 6
1142 Watford 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 6
1143 SC Farense 3 0 1 1 1 0 0 6
1144 Louletano 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 6
1145 Lewes 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 6
1146 Sporting de Gijon 6 3 2 0 0 1 0 6
1147 Millwall 3 0 1 1 1 0 0 6
1148 Vitoria Guimaraes B 3 1 0 1 0 1 0 6
1149 Hellas Verona 4 1 2 0 0 1 0 6
1150 Menemen Belediye Spor 4 1 1 1 1 0 0 6
1151 Dziugas Telsiai 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 6
1152 Parma 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 6
1153 Spezia 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 6
1154 Al Taawon 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 6
1155 Perugia 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 6
1156 UD Logrones 3 0 2 0 0 1 0 6
1157 IRT Itihad de Tanger 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 6
1158 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 6
1159 Nữ Bayern Munich 2 0 1 0 0 0 1 6
1160 AEL Limassol 3 2 0 0 0 0 1 6
1161 Pordenone Calcio Ssd 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 6
1162 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 6
1163 Nữ Sg Essen Schonebeck 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 6
1164 Acs Unirea Branceni 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 6
1165 Newcastle Jets FC 5 1 2 2 0 0 0 6
1166 Nữ Guatemala 3 0 1 1 1 0 0 6
1167 Andes Talleres 2 0 1 0 0 0 1 6
1168 Thụy Sỹ U19 5 1 2 2 0 0 0 6
1169 Ba Lan U20 5 2 2 0 0 1 0 6
1170 CH Ireland 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 6
1171 Paysandu (PA) 3 1 0 0 2 0 0 6
1172 SF Baumberg 2 0 1 0 0 0 1 6
1173 Hermannstadt 3 0 2 0 0 1 0 6
1174 Hermanos Colmenares 4 0 3 0 1 0 0 6
1175 Trujillanos FC 4 1 1 1 1 0 0 6
1176 Mynai 5 2 1 1 1 0 0 6
1177 Stripfing 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 6
1178 Urozhay Krasnodar 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 6
1179 Sparta Praha B 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 6
1180 Vsk Aarhus 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 6
1181 Mansfield Town 4 0 3 1 0 0 0 5
1182 Kedah 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 5
1183 Energie Cottbus 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 5
1184 Nữ Đảo Sip 5 1 3 1 0 0 0 5
1185 Latvia U21 4 0 3 1 0 0 0 5
1186 Dessel Sport 4 3 0 0 0 0 1 5
1187 Manisa Bb Spor 4 0 3 1 0 0 0 5
1188 NAC Breda 6 3 1 2 0 0 0 5
1189 SWQ Thunder 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 5
1190 Afjet Afyonspor 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 5
1191 Adelaide Raiders SC 3 1 0 1 1 0 0 5
1192 Sisaket 4 0 3 1 0 0 0 5
1193 Sc Gleisdorf 6 2 3 1 0 0 0 5
1194 Osmanlispor 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 5
1195 Botafogo Sp 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 5
1196 Holland Park Hawks 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 5
1197 Spartak Tambov 3 1 0 1 1 0 0 5
1198 Chonburi Shark FC 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 5
1199 UTA Arad 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 5
1200 Muang Thong United 5 2 2 0 1 0 0 5
1201 Tây Ban Nha U19 6 2 3 1 0 0 0 5
1202 Kelantan FA 3 1 0 1 1 0 0 5
1203 Sepsi 5 2 2 0 1 0 0 5
1204 Deportivo Tachira 3 1 0 1 1 0 0 5
1205 Chernomorets Balchik 6 2 3 1 0 0 0 5
1206 Radnicki Nis 6 4 1 0 0 1 0 5
1207 Universidad de Chile 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 5
1208 Moldova u17 6 4 0 1 1 0 0 5
1209 Dak Lak 4 1 2 0 1 0 0 5
1210 Bruhl Sg 4 2 1 0 0 1 0 5
1211 Univ. Cesar Vallejo 3 1 0 1 1 0 0 5
1212 Nữ Slovakia 7 3 3 1 0 0 0 5
1213 Zira 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 5
1214 F91 Dudelange 5 3 1 0 0 1 0 5
1215 SC Weiz 7 5 1 0 0 1 0 5
1216 Shelbourne 10 6 3 1 0 0 0 5
1217 FK Rad Beograd 6 2 3 1 0 0 0 5
1218 KFC Komarno 8 5 1 2 0 0 0 5
1219 Brabrand IF 4 0 3 1 0 0 0 5
1220 Spartak Hulin 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 5
1221 Colo Colo 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 5
1222 Chernomorets Odessa 6 2 3 1 0 0 0 5
1223 Csakvari Tk 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 5
1224 Trans Narva 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 5
1225 Elverum 5 2 2 0 1 0 0 5
1226 Syrianska FC 6 2 3 1 0 0 0 5
1227 Vst Volkermarkt 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 5
1228 Vindbjart 4 1 2 0 1 0 0 5
1229 Brodd 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 5
1230 Lokomotiv Gomel 4 2 0 1 1 0 0 5
1231 Vardar Skopje 7 3 3 1 0 0 0 5
1232 Szegedi Ak 6 2 3 1 0 0 0 5
1233 Zagora Unesic 4 2 1 0 0 1 0 5
1234 BATE Borisov 8 4 3 1 0 0 0 5
1235 Para Hills Knights 4 2 1 0 0 1 0 5
1236 Chindia Targoviste 4 1 2 0 1 0 0 5
1237 Sporting Cristal 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 5
1238 Kongsvinger 9 4 5 0 0 0 0 5
1239 Znicz Pruszkow 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 5
1240 Sola 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 5
1241 Adelaide Olympic 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 5
1242 FK Vozdovac Beograd 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 5
1243 FK Zeljeznicar 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 5
1244 Shandong Luneng 3 1 0 1 1 0 0 5
1245 Vojvodina 6 3 1 2 0 0 0 5
1246 Gorica 6 2 3 1 0 0 0 5
1247 Znamya Truda 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 5
1248 Tromsdalen UIL 7 4 1 2 0 0 0 5
1249 Reno 1868 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 5
1250 Stechovice 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 5
1251 Polonia Bytom 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 5
1252 Pipinsried 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 5
1253 Rockdale City Suns 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 5
1254 Hà Lan U17 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 5
1255 Tabor Sezana 5 2 2 0 1 0 0 5
1256 Greuther Furth 2 4 1 2 0 1 0 0 5
1257 Vigvam Smolevichy 4 2 0 1 1 0 0 5
1258 FK Khimik Novomoskovsk 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 5
1259 Krumkachy 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 5
1260 Oppsal 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 5
1261 Akropolis IF 4 1 2 0 1 0 0 5
1262 Nomme JK Kalju 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 5
1263 Kvik Halden 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 5
1264 Augsburg 2 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 5
1265 Torns IF 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 5
1266 Asker 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 5
1267 Bahrain U23 8 4 3 1 0 0 0 5
1268 Tây Ban Nha U21 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 5
1269 Anh U21 4 0 3 1 0 0 0 5
1270 Extremadura 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 5
1271 Thụy Sỹ U21 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 5
1272 United Arab Emirates U19 4 2 1 0 0 1 0 5
1273 Levadia Tallinn 4 1 2 0 1 0 0 5
1274 Gilan Gabala 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 5
1275 Equatorial Guinea 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 5
1276 Fram Larvik 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 5
1277 Al-Arabi SC 3 1 0 1 1 0 0 5
1278 Pisa 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 5
1279 Albania U21 3 1 0 1 1 0 0 5
1280 Ballymena United 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 5
1281 Elgin City 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 5
1282 Edinburgh City 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 5
1283 Blyth Spartans 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 5
1284 Clermont Foot 7 3 3 1 0 0 0 5
1285 SpVgg Bayreuth 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 5
1286 Tsv Rain Am Lech 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 5
1287 Ajaccio 3 1 0 1 1 0 0 5
1288 Barrow 4 1 2 0 1 0 0 5
1289 Nuneaton Town 4 2 1 0 0 1 0 5
1290 Villefranche 4 2 0 1 1 0 0 5
1291 Tigres UANL 5 1 3 1 0 0 0 5
1292 Rio Ave 6 3 2 0 1 0 0 5
1293 York City 3 1 0 1 1 0 0 5
1294 Middlesbrough 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 5
1295 Fc United Of Manchester 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 5
1296 Varda Se 4 1 2 0 1 0 0 5
1297 Carlisle 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 5
1298 Farsley Celtic 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 5
1299 Wycombe Wanderers 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 5
1300 Kingstonian 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 5
1301 Bristol City 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 5
1302 Derby County 4 3 0 0 0 0 1 5
1303 Hednesford Town 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 5
1304 Soroksar 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 5
1305 Luton Town 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 5
1306 Kings Lynn 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 5
1307 Puebla 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 5
1308 Santa Lucia 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 5
1309 Inter Milan 4 0 3 1 0 0 0 5
1310 Leicester City 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 5
1311 Desportivo de Tondela 3 1 0 1 1 0 0 5
1312 Stalybridge Celtic 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 5
1313 Nantes 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 5
1314 Sheffield Wed. 3 1 0 1 1 0 0 5
1315 Brisbane City SC 3 1 0 1 1 0 0 5
1316 Az Alkmaar 2 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 5
1317 Dover Athletic 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 5
1318 Ebbsfleet United 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 5
1319 Den Bosch 6 4 1 0 0 1 0 5
1320 Girona 6 3 1 2 0 0 0 5
1321 Rayo Majadahonda 6 2 3 1 0 0 0 5
1322 Annagh United 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 5
1323 CD Nacional 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 5
1324 Lusitania Lourosa 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 5
1325 Barakaldo CF 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 5
1326 Pontevedra 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 5
1327 Jong Ajax Amsterdam 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 5
1328 Roda JC Kerkrade 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 5
1329 Al Shabab Ksa 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 5
1330 Cadiz 6 1 5 0 0 0 0 5
1331 Umraniyespor 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 5
1332 CSM Studentesc Iasi 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 5
1333 Real Madrid Castilla 4 2 0 1 1 0 0 5
1334 Burgos CF 5 1 3 1 0 0 0 5
1335 Real Madrid 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 5
1336 Ufc Fehring 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 5
1337 Mostoles 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 5
1338 Acs Foresta Suceava 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 5
1339 Afghanistan U19 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 5
1340 Sassuolo Calcio Youth 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 5
1341 Deportivo Saprissa 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 5
1342 Iraq U19 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 5
1343 Bắc Ireland U19 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 5
1344 Remo Belem (PA) 4 1 2 0 1 0 0 5
1345 Anh U19 4 2 1 0 0 1 0 5
1346 Đảo Síp U17 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 5
1347 Vitez 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 5
1348 Saudi Arabia U19 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 5
1349 Almirante Brown 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 5
1350 Phố Hiến 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 5
1351 Santos Laguna 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 5
1352 An Giang 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 5
1353 Sv Rodinghausen 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 5
1354 Berliner Fc Dynamo 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 5
1355 Zamora Barinas 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 5
1356 Western Strikers SC 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 5
1357 Madura United 5 1 3 1 0 0 0 5
1358 Vfv Borussia 06 Hildesheim 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 5
1359 Seaford Rangers 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 5
1360 North Pine 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 5
1361 Hebar Pazardzhik 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 5
1362 Petrolul Ploiesti 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 5
1363 Brattvag 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 5
1364 Slovacko Ii 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 5
1365 Resovia Rzeszow 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 5
1366 FK Khimki 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 5
1367 Trenkwalder Admira Amateure 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 5
1368 Malaga B 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 4
1369 Atlas 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 4
1370 Cs Dunarea Turris Turnu Magurele 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
1371 Persepolis 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 4
1372 Wolves 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
1373 nữ Malta 6 3 2 1 0 0 0 4
1374 Alania 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 4
1375 Fiji 4 2 1 0 1 0 0 4
1376 Atlantas Klaipeda 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 4
1377 Solomon Islands 3 1 1 0 1 0 0 4
1378 N.E.C. Nijmegen 5 3 0 2 0 0 0 4
1379 Capalaba 3 1 1 0 1 0 0 4
1380 Caxias Rs 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 4
1381 Akhisar Bld.Geng 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 4
1382 Thụy Điển 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 4
1383 Confianca Se 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 4
1384 Royal Antwerp 4 2 1 0 1 0 0 4
1385 Misc Mifa 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 4
1386 Shenzhen Red Diamonds 3 1 1 0 1 0 0 4
1387 Sao Luiz(RS) 5 1 4 0 0 0 0 4
1388 Pendikspor 3 1 1 0 1 0 0 4
1389 Sv Leobendorf 5 1 4 0 0 0 0 4
1390 Livingston 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 4
1391 Iceland 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 4
1392 HIFK 3 1 1 0 1 0 0 4
1393 Kayserispor 3 1 1 0 1 0 0 4
1394 Vanlose If 5 2 2 1 0 0 0 4
1395 Dobrovice 5 3 1 0 1 0 0 4
1396 Rudes 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 4
1397 Juventude 4 2 1 0 1 0 0 4
1398 Palestine U23 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 4
1399 Pulau Pinang 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 4
1400 Kobenhavn U19 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 4
1401 Huế 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 4
1402 Becamex Bình Dương 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 4
1403 Zarkovo 6 3 2 1 0 0 0 4
1404 Vorskla Poltava 7 4 2 1 0 0 0 4
1405 San Jose 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
1406 Nacional Montevideo 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 4
1407 Nữ Montenegro 7 4 2 1 0 0 0 4
1408 Ifk Malmo 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 4
1409 RoPS Rovaniemi 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 4
1410 Hennef 05 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 4
1411 Liepajas Metalurgs 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 4
1412 Ekenas IF Fotboll 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 4
1413 Salon Palloilijat(salpa) 4 2 1 0 1 0 0 4
1414 Bellinzona 4 2 1 0 1 0 0 4
1415 Bray Wanderers 4 2 1 0 1 0 0 4
1416 Arsenal Tivat 5 2 2 1 0 0 0 4
1417 Sanna Khánh Hòa 5 3 1 0 1 0 0 4
1418 Drogheda United 9 6 2 1 0 0 0 4
1419 Bình Phước 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 4
1420 Strumska Slava 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 4
1421 Perlis 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
1422 Cs Voluntari 5 1 4 0 0 0 0 4
1423 GAIS 8 5 2 1 0 0 0 4
1424 Munchen 1860 Am 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 4
1425 Slutsksakhar Slutsk 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 4
1426 Daugava Daugavpils 3 1 1 0 1 0 0 4
1427 Zorkyi Krasnogorsk 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 4
1428 Nafta 3 1 1 0 1 0 0 4
1429 White City Woodville 3 1 1 0 1 0 0 4
1430 Renofa Yamaguchi 3 1 1 0 1 0 0 4
1431 Al-Jazira UAE 3 1 1 0 1 0 0 4
1432 Tochigi SC 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 4
1433 SKA Energiya Khabarovsk 4 2 1 0 1 0 0 4
1434 Kashima Antlers 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 4
1435 Atletico Marte 3 1 1 0 1 0 0 4
1436 Dynamo Stavropol 5 2 2 1 0 0 0 4
1437 OFK Petrovac 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
1438 Djurgardens 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 4
1439 Sv Schalding Heining 6 4 1 0 1 0 0 4
1440 Mashuk-KMV 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 4
1441 Cs Aerostar Bacau 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 4
1442 Zvijezda 09 Brgule 3 1 1 0 1 0 0 4
1443 Spartak Nizhniy Novgorod 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 4
1444 Sagan Tosu 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 4
1445 Fc Espoo 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 4
1446 Ventforet Kofu 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
1447 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
1448 FK Kaluga 5 3 0 2 0 0 0 4
1449 Avan Academy 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 4
1450 Scotland U19 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 4
1451 Hougang United FC 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 4
1452 Almeria 6 3 2 1 0 0 0 4
1453 Tulsa Roughneck 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 4
1454 Obolon Kiev 5 3 1 0 1 0 0 4
1455 VfR Wormatia Worms 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 4
1456 Tom Tomsk 5 2 2 1 0 0 0 4
1457 Colorado Springs Switchbacks 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 4
1458 Ordabasy 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 4
1459 Inter Milan U19 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 4
1460 IFK Uddevalla 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 4
1461 Msk Zilina B 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
1462 Gornik Polkowice 5 1 4 0 0 0 0 4
1463 Marconi Stallions 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 4
1464 Odd Grenland B 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
1465 Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
1466 Zenit-Izhevsk 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 4
1467 Nữ Serbia U17 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
1468 Egersunds IK 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 4
1469 Angelholms FF 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 4
1470 Iraq 4 2 1 0 1 0 0 4
1471 Ajman 3 1 1 0 1 0 0 4
1472 Nepal 6 4 1 0 1 0 0 4
1473 Áo U21 4 2 1 0 1 0 0 4
1474 Peru 9 5 4 0 0 0 0 4
1475 Thái Lan U19 8 5 2 1 0 0 0 4
1476 Nigeria 5 2 2 1 0 0 0 4
1477 Senegal 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 4
1478 Nữ Nga 4 2 1 0 1 0 0 4
1479 Tampere 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 4
1480 NK Lucko 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 4
1481 Sociedad Deportivo Quito 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
1482 Al Markhiya 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
1483 Folgore/falciano 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
1484 Sporting Braga 5 3 0 2 0 0 0 4
1485 Victoria Bardar 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
1486 Ayeyawady United 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 4
1487 Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 4
1488 Madagascar 3 1 1 0 1 0 0 4
1489 Qatar 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 4
1490 Guinea 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 4
1491 Celaya 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 4
1492 Bayern Hof 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 4
1493 VfR Aalen 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 4
1494 Linlithgow Rose 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 4
1495 Alfreton Town 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 4
1496 Montrose 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 4
1497 Deportivo Union Comercio 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
1498 Hamilton FC 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 4
1499 Cove Rangers 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 4
1500 Inverness C.T. 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 4
1501 ES Troyes AC 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 4
1502 Caen 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 4
1503 Penafiel 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 4
1504 Perth Glory FC 6 4 1 0 1 0 0 4
1505 Gateshead 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 4
1506 FSV Optik Rathenow 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 4
1507 Scunthorpe United 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 4
1508 Crawley Town 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 4
1509 Stockport County 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 4
1510 Cheltenham Town 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 4
1511 Charlton Athletic 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 4
1512 Maidstone United 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 4
1513 Doncaster Rovers 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 4
1514 West Bromwich 3 2 0 0 0 1 0 4
1515 Cardiff City 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 4
1516 Dorogi 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 4
1517 Dulwich Hamlet 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
1518 Moreirense 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 4
1519 Hartlepool United FC 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 4
1520 Port Vale 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 4
1521 Fleetwood Town 3 1 1 0 1 0 0 4
1522 Metz 6 3 2 1 0 0 0 4
1523 Al Ahli Jeddah 3 1 1 0 1 0 0 4
1524 Newport County 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 4
1525 Almere City FC 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 4
1526 Chesterfield 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 4
1527 Blackpool 3 1 1 0 1 0 0 4
1528 Ashton United 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
1529 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
1530 Oldham Athletic 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 4
1531 Rayo Vallecano 7 4 2 1 0 0 0 4
1532 Ravenna 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 4
1533 Varzim 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 4
1534 Fafe 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 4
1535 Gloria Buzau 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 4
1536 Salernitana 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
1537 Bari 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
1538 Hatta 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 4
1539 Alverca 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 4
1540 Atletico Antoniano 3 1 1 0 1 0 0 4
1541 Athletic Sanluqueno 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 4
1542 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
1543 Hapoel Petah Tikva 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 4
1544 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
1545 Gintra Universitetas Womens 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
1546 Orihuela CF 6 4 1 0 1 0 0 4
1547 SD Ponferradina 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 4
1548 Lecce 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
1549 Frosinone 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 4
1550 UD Poblense 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 4
1551 Apollon Larissas 5 2 2 1 0 0 0 4
1552 Elazigspor 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 4
1553 South Shields 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
1554 Leioa 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 4
1555 Deportivo La Coruna 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 4
1556 Felgueiras 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 4
1557 Tirsense 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 4
1558 Georgia U19 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 4
1559 BSV Rehden 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 4
1560 Sv Schwechat 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 4
1561 Omonia Nicosia FC 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 4
1562 Eldense 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 4
1563 Leca 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
1564 Merida 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 4
1565 Croatia U20 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 4
1566 Niger Tornadoes 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
1567 Sport Huancayo 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 4
1568 Digenis Morphou 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 4
1569 Bắc Ireland 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 4
1570 Montenegro 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 4
1571 Dandenong Thunder 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 4
1572 Ba Lan U19 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 4
1573 Qatar U23 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 4
1574 Bedem Ivankovo 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
1575 Aragats 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
1576 Thụy Điển U19 3 1 1 0 1 0 0 4
1577 Áo U19 5 3 1 0 1 0 0 4
1578 Vfb Eichstatt 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 4
1579 Havelse 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 4
1580 Gabon 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 4
1581 Sc Scarborough 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
1582 Gimnasia Mendoza 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
1583 Dar al Dawa 4 2 1 0 1 0 0 4
1584 Shan United 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 4
1585 Hantharwady United 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 4
1586 Oakleigh Cannons 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
1587 Viktoria Berlin 1889 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 4
1588 RW Essen 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 4
1589 Sv Wienerberger 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 4
1590 Kf Ferizaj 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
1591 As Koma Elektra 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 4
1592 Pirmasens 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 4
1593 Zagorec Krapina 3 2 0 0 0 1 0 4
1594 Sokol Zapy 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
1595 E.gawafel.s.gafsa 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
1596 Hoganas Bk 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
1597 Gamla Upsala 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
1598 Sc Verl 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
1599 Hannover 96 Am 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
1600 Lamac 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 4
1601 Kickers Emden 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
1602 West Torrens Birkalla 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
1603 Bad Voslau 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
1604 Melbourne Knights 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
1605 SC Bacau 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
1606 Ohrid 2004 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 4
1607 Gjovik Ff 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 4
1608 Klubi Futbollistik Kek U 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 4
1609 Bad Gleichenberg 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 4
1610 Suphanburi FC 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
1611 Sc Rohrendorf 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
1612 Nasaf Qarshi 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 4
1613 Langenrohr 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
1614 Sv Wiener Neudorf 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
1615 Alashkert B Martuni 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 4
1616 Mauerwerk 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 4
1617 Hinna 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
1618 Olympic Kingsway Sc 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
1619 Hobart Zebras 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
1620 Darica Genclerbirligi 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1621 UD Melilla 3 2 0 0 1 0 0 3
1622 Nữ Latvia 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1623 Ethad Al-Ramtha 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 3
1624 Aimore Rs 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 3
1625 Twente Enschede 6 3 3 0 0 0 0 3
1626 Portuguesa Rj 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 3
1627 Maritimo 6 4 1 1 0 0 0 3
1628 Viettel 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1629 Sao Paulo 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
1630 Ubon Umt United 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1631 Estonia 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 3
1632 Atsv Stadl Paura 5 2 3 0 0 0 0 3
1633 Wexford Youths 5 2 3 0 0 0 0 3
1634 Wels 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
1635 Alto Adige/sudtirol 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 3
1636 Krsko Posavlje 6 4 1 1 0 0 0 3
1637 Sakaryaspor 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 3
1638 Bayern Munich 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
1639 Murcia 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 3
1640 Vac-Dunakanyar 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 3
1641 Dunarea Calarasi 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
1642 Cucuta 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
1643 Deportivo Lara 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
1644 Olimpia Asuncion 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1645 Royal Pari 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1646 1. Tatran Presov 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 3
1647 Como 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1648 Cerro Porteno 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1649 Thanh Hóa 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 3
1650 Yf Juventus Zurich 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 3
1651 La Serena 3 2 0 0 1 0 0 3
1652 AC Oulu 5 2 3 0 0 0 0 3
1653 VfR Garching 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 3
1654 Bulgaria U17 5 2 3 0 0 0 0 3
1655 Septemvri Simitli 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 3
1656 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 6 4 1 1 0 0 0 3
1657 CA Penarol 5 3 1 1 0 0 0 3
1658 Nữ Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
1659 Bokelj Kotor 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 3
1660 FK Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1661 Greuther Furth 7 5 1 1 0 0 0 3
1662 Partizan Bardejov 5 3 1 1 0 0 0 3
1663 Slovan Velvary 7 4 3 0 0 0 0 3
1664 Wacker Burghausen 4 3 0 0 1 0 0 3
1665 Rakosmenti Ksk 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1666 Johor FC 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1667 Rochedale Rovers 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
1668 Borac Cacak 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1669 Zeta 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 3
1670 Academy Pandev 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
1671 Negeri Sembilan 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
1672 Slovan Liberec U21 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 3
1673 Strogino Moscow 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1674 Arsenal Tula Youth 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1675 Xerez CD 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 3
1676 Pattani 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1677 Vysocina Jihlava U21 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1678 Gzira United 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1679 Campbelltown City SC 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 3
1680 Green Gully Cavaliers 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1681 FK Inter Baku 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 3
1682 Austria Lustenau 9 6 3 0 0 0 0 3
1683 Sr Donaufeld Wien 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
1684 Lyn Oslo 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1685 Dalkurd Ff 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 3
1686 Universidad de Concepcion 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1687 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 3
1688 Luceafarul Oradea 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 3
1689 Alianza Lima 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 3
1690 Shinnik Yaroslavl 5 3 1 1 0 0 0 3
1691 FK Biolog 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 3
1692 Qatar U19 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 3
1693 Suwon Samsung Bluewings 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 3
1694 Metalurgi Rustavi 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 3
1695 Clinceni 5 2 3 0 0 0 0 3
1696 Viktoria Plzen U21 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1697 Cerezo Osaka 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 3
1698 FK Makedonija 5 2 3 0 0 0 0 3
1699 Kozuv 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 3
1700 Putnok Vse 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1701 Rimavska Sobota 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1702 Memmingen 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 3
1703 Honka 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1704 KS Energetyk ROW 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 3
1705 Sonsonate 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1706 Gamba Osaka 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1707 Grazer AK 5 2 3 0 0 0 0 3
1708 Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1709 Athlone 5 3 1 1 0 0 0 3
1710 Daejeon Citizen 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1711 Fuenlabrada 5 3 1 1 0 0 0 3
1712 Bregalnica Stip 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
1713 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1714 Sileks 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
1715 Kjellerup IF 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1716 Heidelberg United 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 3
1717 Terek Groznyi Youth 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1718 Chunnam Dragons 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 3
1719 Herediano 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
1720 Cs Petrocub 3 2 0 0 1 0 0 3
1721 Tikves Kavadarci 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 3
1722 Inhulets Petrove 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
1723 San Jose Earthquakes 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
1724 Lindome GIF 5 2 3 0 0 0 0 3
1725 Lunds BK 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
1726 Sandvikens IF 4 3 0 0 1 0 0 3
1727 FK Zalgiris Vilnius 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 3
1728 Nagoya Grampus Eight 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1729 Stourbridge 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1730 Ararat Moscow 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 3
1731 Velke Mezirici 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1732 Azerbaijan U19 5 3 1 1 0 0 0 3
1733 Indy Eleven 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 3
1734 Rubin Kazan B 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1735 Phnom penh 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1736 Hy Lạp U19 5 2 3 0 0 0 0 3
1737 Middelfart 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
1738 Anyang 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1739 JK Tallinna Kalev 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1740 Dep. San Martin 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1741 Zlatibor Cajetina 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1742 Zweigen Kanazawa FC 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1743 Admira Praha 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1744 Spartak Nalchik 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 3
1745 Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1746 Ararat Yerevan 2 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 3
1747 Elche Cf Ilicitano 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
1748 Club Tijuana 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 3
1749 Nữ Argentina 6 4 1 1 0 0 0 3
1750 Nữ Kazakhstan 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1751 Oskarshamns AIK 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 3
1752 Nicaragua 5 3 1 1 0 0 0 3
1753 Eskilsminne IF 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1754 Chinese Taipei 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 3
1755 Belenenses 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 3
1756 Đức 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1757 Estonia U21 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
1758 Kosovo 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
1759 Iceland U21 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1760 FYR Macedonia U21 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 3
1761 Mexico U20 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1762 Myanmar U19 6 4 1 1 0 0 0 3
1763 Jazz 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
1764 Mauritius 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
1765 Azerbaijan 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 3
1766 Séc 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1767 El Salvador 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 3
1768 Club Africain 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1769 Warrenpoint Town 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 3
1770 Nữ Đảo Faroe 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1771 Botafogo PB 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1772 Kmsk Deinze 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 3
1773 Seychelles 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 3
1774 Sydney FC 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 3
1775 Virtus Entella 3 2 0 0 1 0 0 3
1776 Umm Salal 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1777 Persita Tangerang 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1778 Colombia U20 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 3
1779 Customs Department FC 3 2 0 0 1 0 0 3
1780 Luxembourg 3 2 0 0 1 0 0 3
1781 Kolkheti Poti 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 3
1782 Viet Nam U23 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1783 Kenya 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 3
1784 Gambia 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 3
1785 Ghana 3 2 0 0 1 0 0 3
1786 Democratic Rep Congo 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 3
1787 Uganda 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 3
1788 Kyrgyzstan 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1789 Croatia 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1790 Mauritania 5 3 1 1 0 0 0 3
1791 Elana Torun 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1792 The New Saints 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1793 Apollon Limassol FC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1794 East Fife 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 3
1795 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1796 Motherwell FC 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 3
1797 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 3
1798 MFK Kosice 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 3
1799 Dunfermline 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 3
1800 Clyde 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1801 Juan Aurich 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1802 Melgar 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 3
1803 Academia Cantolao 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
1804 Airdrie United 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1805 Nantwich Town 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1806 Cholet So 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1807 Concarneau 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 3
1808 Oxford United 5 2 3 0 0 0 0 3
1809 Grenoble 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1810 Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1811 Northampton Town 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
1812 Queens Park Rangers 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
1813 SBV Excelsior 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 3
1814 Aris Thessaloniki 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 3
1815 Enfield Town 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1816 Chelmsford City 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1817 Bristol Rovers 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 3
1818 Auxerre 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 3
1819 Matlock Town 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1820 Dorking 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1821 Bury 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
1822 Saint-Etienne 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 3
1823 SC Mannsdorf 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
1824 Marine 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
1825 Torino 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1826 Feralpisalo 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
1827 Cambridge United 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 3
1828 Hampton & Richmond 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1829 Maidenhead United 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 3
1830 Horsham 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1831 Wigan Athletic 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
1832 Torquay United 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 3
1833 Oxford City 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1834 Real Oviedo 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 3
1835 Ballinamallard United 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 3
1836 Sfintul Gheorghe 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1837 Triestina 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
1838 Trajal Krusevac 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1839 Cremonese 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1840 Al Hilal 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1841 Vizela 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 3
1842 Ronse 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 3
1843 Al-Sadd 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1844 Shahin Bushehr 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1845 Granicar Zupanja 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1846 Cibalia 5 3 1 1 0 0 0 3
1847 Ramsbottom United 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1848 Znk Pomurje Womens 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1849 Sturm Graz/stattegg Womens 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1850 Asteras Tripolis 5 3 1 1 0 0 0 3
1851 Alaves 7 5 1 1 0 0 0 3
1852 Montalegre 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 3
1853 Volos Nfc 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 3
1854 Croatia Zmijavci 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 3
1855 Elche 3 2 0 0 1 0 0 3
1856 Malaga 7 4 3 0 0 0 0 3
1857 Farnborough Town 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1858 Banbridge Town 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 3
1859 Al-Sharjah 5 3 1 1 0 0 0 3
1860 de Treffers 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 3
1861 Cordoba C.F. 5 3 1 1 0 0 0 3
1862 Gullegem 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1863 Hebburn Town 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1864 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1865 Metropolitan Police 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1866 Bishop's Stortford 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1867 Beira Mar 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
1868 Bourges 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1869 L'Hospitalet 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 3
1870 CD Castellon 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1871 Banni Yas 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
1872 Utrecht Am 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 3
1873 Al-Arabi Club 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1874 Gimnastic Tarragona 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1875 Melbourne City 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1876 Dollingstown 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1877 Paris Saint Germain Womens 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1878 Keciorengucu 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1879 Ittihad Alexandria 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1880 Lorca Deportiva FC 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 3
1881 Alcobendas Sport 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 3
1882 Nữ Chelsea 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 3
1883 Turkmenistan U19 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 3
1884 Aguilas CF 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1885 Brighouse Town 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1886 Nữ Hoffenheim 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1887 Nữ Bayer Leverkusen 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1888 Ermis Aradippou 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1889 Wegberg Beeck 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1890 Real Betis B 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1891 Nk Smartno 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 3
1892 Vodice 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1893 Hoogstraten VV 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1894 Rebordosa 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1895 Nữ Phần Lan U17 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1896 Nữ Đan Mạch U17 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 3
1897 Al Kuwait SC 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1898 Georgia 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1899 Aris Limassol 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1900 West Armenia 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1901 South Hobart 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1902 Ukraine 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1903 Sv Heimstetten 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1904 Maitland 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1905 Bosnia Herzegovina U17 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1906 Nữ Barbados 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1907 Crikvenica 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 3
1908 Xứ Wales U19 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1909 Japan U23 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1910 Indonesia U23 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1911 Winchester City 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1912 Thame United 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1913 Chennai City 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 3
1914 Chachoengsao 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1915 Thái Lan U23 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1916 Ka Akureyri 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1917 Nautico (PE) 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 3
1918 Venezuela U20 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 3
1919 Myanmar U20 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1920 Monterrey 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1921 Dalvik Reynir 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1922 America Natal Rn 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1923 Valadares Gaia 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1924 ABC RN 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1925 Mahar United 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1926 Ypiranga Rs 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
1927 Lierse Kempenzonen 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1928 Crac Go 3 2 0 0 1 0 0 3
1929 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1930 Seoul 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 3
1931 Sokol Zivanice 3 2 0 0 1 0 0 3
1932 Nyiregyhaza 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1933 Germania Halberstadt 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 3
1934 Khatoco Khanh Hoa 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1935 Bolivar 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1936 Kuala Lumpur 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1937 Quick 20 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1938 Lala 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
1939 Gremio Novorizontino 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1940 Fundacion Aifi 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
1941 Pinzgau Saalfelden 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1942 Skovshoved 5 3 1 1 0 0 0 3
1943 Wsc Hertha Wels 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
1944 Fv Illertissen 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1945 Holbaek 3 2 0 0 1 0 0 3
1946 Vegalta Sendai 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1947 Aarhus Fremad 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 3
1948 Uzbekistan U17 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 3
1949 Kolin 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1950 Zaglebie Lubin B 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 3
1951 Young Lions 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1952 Labunishta 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
1953 Rotor Volgograd 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1954 Sokol Brozany 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 3
1955 Adelaide Victory 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1956 North Star 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1957 Spyris Kaunas 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 3
1958 Macva Sabac 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 3
1959 Hard 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1960 IFK Hassleholm 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1961 Slavia Prague B 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1962 TuS Koblenz 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1963 Tus Rot Weiss Koblenz 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1964 Bonnyrigg White Eagles 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1965 Taby 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1966 Bremer Sv 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1967 Kolubara 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
1968 FK Tyumen 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1969 Dilijan 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1970 Novy Jicin 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1971 Dorfmerkingen 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1972 Differdange 03 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1973 Changchun YaTai 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1974 Deportivo Cuenca 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1975 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1976 Ruzomberok B 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1977 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1978 Villa Santa Brigida 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1979 Kingston City 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1980 Northcote City 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1981 Sv Frohnleiten 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1982 Paide Linnameeskond 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
1983 Metalul Buzau 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1984 Alexandria 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1985 Belediye Vanspor 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1986 Karagumruk 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
1987 Orijent Rijeka 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 2
1988 Shahrdari Tabriz 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1989 Ryukyu 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1990 Mỹ U20 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1991 Akhisar Bldgeng U21 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1992 Al-Baq'a 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
1993 Duzyurtspor 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1994 Karabukspor 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1995 Helmond Sport 5 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
1996 Phần Lan 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
1997 Treze Campina Grande PB 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
1998 Santa Cruz (PE) 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
1999 Isidro Metapan 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2000 CD FAS 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
2001 Partizani Tirana 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
2002 KS Perparimi Kukesi 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
2003 Bidvest Wits 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2004 Limerick FC 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
2005 Criciuma 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2006 Kuwait U23 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
2007 Brasiliense (DF) 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2008 Stade Gabesien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2009 Sài Gòn FC 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
2010 Gaz Metan Medias 7 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
2011 Nd Beltinci 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
2012 Maritsa 1921 5 4 0 1 0 0 0 2
2013 Beijing Renhe 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
2014 Nk Roltek Dob 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 2
2015 Anagenisis Dherina 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 2
2016 Alianza Petrolera 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
2017 Ca River Plate Asuncion 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2018 Tp Hồ Chí Minh 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 2
2019 Vocklamarkt 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
2020 SV Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2021 Colon 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2022 Dinamo Vranje 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 2
2023 Usk Anif 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 2
2024 Austria Wien U19 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2025 Lithuania U17 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
2026 Ukraine U17 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
2027 Nữ Ireland 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
2028 Coruripe Al 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
2029 Hlucin 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
2030 KTP Kotka 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
2031 Balmazujvaros 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
2032 Vasalunds IF 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
2033 Nữ Đan Mạch 5 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
2034 Nữ Phần Lan 6 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
2035 Tianjin Teda 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
2036 Tajikistan U23 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
2037 Talleres Cordoba 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2038 Cska 1948 Sofia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2039 Navy 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2040 Nữ Wales 6 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
2041 Odeva Lipany 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 2
2042 Chiangmai Fc 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2043 Neftci Baku 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
2044 Yverdon 5 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
2045 Deportivo Moron 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2046 Union Espanola 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
2047 HeNan JianYe 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
2048 Herd 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2049 Stade Nyonnais 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
2050 Independiente Rivadavia 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
2051 Melipilla 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
2052 Deportes Iquique 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2053 Lori Vanadzor 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 2
2054 Garbarnia Krakow 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
2055 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
2056 Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2057 Tsv Buchbach 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2058 Pakhtakor Tashkent 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
2059 Rabotnicki Skopje 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
2060 Cumberland United 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
2061 Kp Calisia Kalisz 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 2
2062 Proleter Novi Sad 6 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
2063 Tokushima Vortis 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2064 Pobeda Prilep 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
2065 Ararat Yerevan 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
2066 Spartak Subotica 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
2067 Werribee City Sc 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2068 Costa Rica 6 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
2069 NK Celik 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2070 Karpaty Lviv U21 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2071 Sama Al Sarhan 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2072 Skm Liptovsky Hradok 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2073 St Patricks Cy 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
2074 Kaisar Kyzylorda 5 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
2075 Sigma Olomouc U21 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2076 Borec Veles 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
2077 Bilje 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2078 Odra Petrkovice 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2079 Ruch Chorzow 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
2080 Yokohama FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2081 Orange County Fc 5 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
2082 Carlstad United BK 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
2083 Nardo 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
2084 Machida Zelvia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2085 Honda 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
2086 Luch-Energiya 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
2087 Halesowen Town 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
2088 Dolgiye Prudy 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 2
2089 Volgar Astrakhan 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2090 HHC Hardenberg 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 2
2091 Meizhou Hakka 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2092 Hwacheon Kspo Womens 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 2
2093 Prachuap Khiri Khan 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
2094 Alta 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
2095 Tampa Bay Rowdies 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 2
2096 Kashiwa Reysol 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2097 Volyn 5 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
2098 CD Puerto Quito 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2099 SKA Rostov 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
2100 Armenia U19 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
2101 Motala AIF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2102 Charlotte Independence 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
2103 Barito Putera 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
2104 Irtysh 1946 Omsk 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2105 Fcv Dender Eh 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2106 Nữ Áo 5 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
2107 Luki Energiya 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
2108 Hudiksvalls Forenade FF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2109 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2110 Syzran-2003 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2111 AIFF XI Arrows 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2112 Trollhattan 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 2
2113 Dinamo Briansk 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 2
2114 Afghanistan 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
2115 Bỉ U21 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
2116 Serbia 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
2117 Xứ Wales 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
2118 Kuwait 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
2119 Olympiakos Nicosia 5 4 0 1 0 0 0 2
2120 Sparta Praha U21 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2121 Mte Mosonmagyarovar 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
2122 Lokomotiv Sofia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2123 Bulgaria U21 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
2124 Kazakhstan U21 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
2125 Strindheim IL 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
2126 Al Nasr Dubai 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2127 Serbia U21 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2128 Montenegro U21 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
2129 Israel U21 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
2130 Palmeiras 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 2
2131 Esperance Sportive de Tunis 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2132 CSA Alagoas AL 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
2133 Mypa 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2134 Follo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2135 Campinense Pb 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
2136 Thes Sport 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
2137 Botswana 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 2
2138 Al Khor SC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2139 Al Shahaniya 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
2140 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2141 Villarreal B 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
2142 Uruguay U20 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2143 Panionios 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
2144 Platanias FC 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 2
2145 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2146 Doxa Dramas 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
2147 New York Cosmos 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2148 Nữ Jamaica 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2149 Rudar Pljevlja 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2150 Lào 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2151 Sri Lanka 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 2
2152 Pháp 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2153 Haiti 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
2154 Kosovo U19 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
2155 Estonia U23 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2156 Thái Lan U22 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2157 Myanmar U23 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 2
2158 Xứ Wales U21 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
2159 Angola 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2160 Canada 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
2161 Nam Phi 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
2162 Sheffield Fc 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 2
2163 Vigor Wuitens Hamme 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2164 Memphis 901 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
2165 KSK Heist 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
2166 Strathspey Thistle 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2167 Kitzbuhel 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2168 Kfc Eppegem 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2169 Dep.Independiente Medellin 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2170 Dundee 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
2171 Aberdeen 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
2172 Forfar Athletic 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
2173 Arbroath 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2174 Alloa Athletic 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2175 Oudenaarde 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
2176 Torhout 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
2177 Eendracht Termien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2178 Club Leon 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2179 Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2180 Los Caimanes 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2181 Cienciano 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
2182 Scheveningen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2183 APOEL Nicosia 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
2184 Peterhead 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2185 Guiseley 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 2
2186 Paris Fc 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 2
2187 Kotwica Kolobrzeg 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
2188 Rodez Aveyron 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
2189 Boca Juniors 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
2190 Accrington Stanley 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 2
2191 Vitoria Guimaraes 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
2192 Boavista 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 2
2193 Wingene 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2194 AEK Athens 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
2195 Quevilly 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
2196 Bath City 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
2197 Weymouth 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2198 Dagenham and Redbridge 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
2199 Barnet 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
2200 Stratford Town 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2201 Bromley 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2202 Chambly 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
2203 Dunkerque 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
2204 Bourg Peronnas 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2205 Vitoria Setubal 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2206 Lusitano FCV 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
2207 Portstewart 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
2208 Porto 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
2209 Fulham 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 2
2210 Sertanense 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
2211 Hereford 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2212 Al Wehda Mecca 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2213 Pro Patria 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
2214 Hatayspor 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
2215 Leixoes 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
2216 Chester FC 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
2217 Bolton Wanderers 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2218 Plymouth Argyle 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
2219 Al Faisaly Harmah 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2220 Rotherham United 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2221 Droylsden 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2222 Royal Cappellen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2223 Eastbourne Borough 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
2224 Bala Town 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
2225 Hw Welders 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2226 Hemel Hempstead Town 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
2227 Racing de Santander 5 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
2228 Salamanca 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
2229 La Roda CF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2230 Schwarz-Weiss Essen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2231 Frickley Athletic 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2232 Shrewsbury Town 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
2233 Metaloglobus 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2234 Gil Vicente 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
2235 Hapoel Bnei Lod 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2236 Ciliverghe Mazzano 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
2237 Varbergs Bois U21 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2238 Union Langreo 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
2239 Lamia 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
2240 UE Olot 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
2241 Royal Knokke 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2242 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2243 Al Ittihad Ksa 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
2244 Racing de Ferrol 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
2245 Mickleover Sports 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
2246 Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
2247 Lleida 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2248 Sirens 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
2249 Koniz 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2250 Biel-bienne 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2251 NK Split 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
2252 Vrbovec 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
2253 Bad Sauerbrunn 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
2254 Assoc.Desportiva Oliveirense 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
2255 Ross County 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2256 Montpellier 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
2257 Slavia Praha Womens 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2258 Boreham Wood 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2259 Portadown FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2260 Mc Alger 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2261 Esteghlal Khozestan 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
2262 Bucovina Radauti 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
2263 Ac Monza 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2264 Rogaska 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
2265 ASWH 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2266 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2267 Belper Town 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
2268 Marske United 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2269 Merstham 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2270 Royston Town 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
2271 Sanat-Naft 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
2272 Karaman Belediyesi Spor 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
2273 Osmaniyespor 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
2274 Trelissac 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2275 Haro Deportivo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2276 Sabadell 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
2277 Sintrense 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
2278 Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2279 Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2280 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2281 PAE Levadiakos 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 2
2282 Gubbio 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2283 Istanbulspor 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
2284 Sd Tarazona 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2285 Panaitolikos Agrinio 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
2286 Moyola Park 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2287 Almeria B 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2288 AD Ceuta 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
2289 Artvin Hopaspor 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2290 Medjimurje 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2291 Larisa 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
2292 Portogruaro 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2293 UE Llagostera 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
2294 Loures 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
2295 Cd San Fernando Isleno 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2296 Hercules CF 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
2297 Cd San Roque De Lepe 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2298 Real Madrid U19 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2299 Cesena 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
2300 ACS Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2301 Posusje 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2302 Sport Boys Association 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
2303 Virtus Casarano 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2304 CD Guadalajara 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2305 Ergotelis 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2306 Al Sahel 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2307 Silivrispor 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2308 Kocaeli Birlik Spor 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
2309 Omonia Aradippou 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
2310 Palestine U19 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
2311 Menen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2312 Dadizele 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2313 Ajax Amsterdam U19 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2314 Bulgaria U19 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
2315 Atletico Acreano 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2316 Nhật Bản U19 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
2317 Hungary 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
2318 Slovakia U19 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
2319 PFK Montana 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
2320 Chemie Leipzig 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
2321 Trung Quốc U22 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 2
2322 Viet Nam U22 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2323 Kissamikos 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2324 Detroit City 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2325 Granicar 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
2326 Mexico U17 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2327 UB Conquense 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2328 Novi Travnik 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2329 Arandina 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
2330 Supersport United 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2331 Uniclinic Atletico Cearense Ce 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2332 Santa Coloma 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2333 Devonport City Striker 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2334 CA Independente 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2335 Nữ Saint Lucia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2336 Drochtersen/assel 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
2337 Luxembourg U19 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 2
2338 Iceland U19 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
2339 Bahrain 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2340 Congo 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
2341 U.s.monastir 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2342 Na Uy U20 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
2343 Central African Republic 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2344 Persepolis Pakdasht 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
2345 Kingsman 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2346 Al Fahaheel Sc 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2347 El Ismaily 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2348 Gokulam 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
2349 Deportivo Laferrere 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
2350 Mohun Bagan 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2351 Wayside Celtic 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2352 Việt Nam U21 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2353 Colombia Womens 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
2354 Dila Gori 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
2355 Neftohimik 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2356 Samtredia 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
2357 Rodina Moskva 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
2358 Sedan 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2359 Rockmount 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2360 Racing Club 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2361 Magway 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
2362 Southern Myanmar 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
2363 Cimarrones De Sonora 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2364 Magni 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2365 Hjs Akatemia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2366 Cerveira 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2367 Persipura Jayapura 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2368 Pusamania Borneo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2369 CF Atlante 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2370 Bandirmaspor 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2371 Al Hussein Irbid 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
2372 Juazeirense Ba 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2373 Noroeste 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
2374 Godoy Cruz 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2375 Cd Zacapa 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2376 Stade Lausanne Ouchy 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
2377 Esportivo Rs 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
2378 Struga Trim Lum 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 2
2379 Vllaznia Shkoder 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2380 Donau Linz 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
2381 Gran Valencia 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
2382 Ssvg Velbert 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2383 Olimpia Elblag 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
2384 Gremio (RS) 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2385 Lupo Martini Wolfsburg 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
2386 Atletico Nacional 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
2387 Kariana Erden 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
2388 Club Sportif Sfaxien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2389 Eidsvold TF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2390 Tsv Steinbach Haiger 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2391 Mfk Nova Dubnica 5 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
2392 Worgl 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2393 Usv Mettersdorf 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2394 Njs Nurmijarvi 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
2395 Ca Progreso 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2396 Atletico Clube Goianiense 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2397 Defensores de Belgrano 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2398 Independiente Jose Teran 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2399 Werder Bremen Am 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2400 Botafogo (RJ) 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2401 SV Babelsberg 03 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2402 Zvijezda Gradacac 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2403 Lechia Zielona Gora 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2404 Real Espana 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2405 West Adelaide 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
2406 Sfb Oure 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2407 Sv Straelen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2408 Inter Turkspor Kiel 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2409 Bahon 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2410 The Cove 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2411 Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2412 Alashkert 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2413 Institute 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2414 Hakoah Sydney 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2415 Tuzlaspor Kulubu 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
2416 Ks Bylis 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2417 Union St.florian 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2418 Slavicin 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
2419 Baltija Panevezys 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
2420 Ssv Jeddeloh 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2421 Inter Cherkessk 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2422 Rudar Prijedor 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
2423 Muhlenbach Sandzak 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2424 Dietikon 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2425 Ellidi 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2426 Kingborough Lions 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
2427 Throttur Vogur 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2428 Korea Republic U17 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 2
2429 Brezice 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2430 Honefoss 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2431 Birmingham Legion 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2432 Slagelse Bi 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2433 Bkma 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2434 Mladi Radnik 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2435 Bhayangkara Surabaya United 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
2436 Sao Paulo Rs 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2437 Persela Lamongan 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
2438 Pelikan Lowicz 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2439 Volga Nizhny Novgorod 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2440 VFB Auerbach 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2441 Ks Legionovia Legionowo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2442 Backa Backa Palanka 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2443 Rielasingen Arlen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2444 Stenungsunds If 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2445 AFC Totton 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2446 St Margarethen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2447 Ammanford 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2448 Fa 2000 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2449 Eintracht Trier 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2450 Holstebro Bk 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
2451 Sv Linx 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2452 Swift Hesperange 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2453 A.p.i.a. Leichhardt Tigers 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2454 Umea FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2455 Akron Togliatti 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2456 Sokol Ostroda 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2457 Nacional Potosi 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2458 Usv Kainbach Honigtal 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2459 Stpolten Amateure 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
2460 Don Benito 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2461 CD El Palo 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2462 UiTM 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2463 Australia U19 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2464 Arenas Club De Getxo 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2465 Nữ Estonia 7 6 1 0 0 0 0 1
2466 New Mexico United 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2467 Balikesirspor U21 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2468 Turgutluspor 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2469 PDRM 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
2470 Ratchaburi FC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2471 Kastamonuspor 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2472 Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
2473 VV Katwijk 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
2474 ASA AL 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
2475 Tubize 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2476 Sepahan 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2477 Kastrioti Kruje 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2478 Vila Nova (GO) 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2479 Dandenong City Sc 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2480 Twente Enschede Womens 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2481 CD El Nacional 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
2482 Goianesia GO 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2483 Al Aqaba Sc 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2484 Incheon University 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2485 Sardice 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2486 Leoben 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2487 Aragua 5 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
2488 Malaysia U23 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2489 That Ras 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2490 Spain Womens U17 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2491 General Diaz 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2492 Khonkaen FC 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
2493 Olhanense SC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2494 Atletico Tucuman 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2495 Deportivo La Guaira 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2496 Ofk Titograd 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
2497 Svg Reichenau 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2498 Buxoro 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2499 Andijon 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2500 Newells Old Boys 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2501 Velez Sarsfield 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2502 Wolfsberger Ac Amateure 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2503 Inter Turku 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
2504 Western Pride 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2505 Ptt Rayong 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2506 Gryf Wejherowo 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2507 Pahang 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2508 Varteks Varazdin 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2509 Wuhan ZALL 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2510 Hibernians FC 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
2511 Universitario de Deportes 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
2512 Murici 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2513 Atletico Parana 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2514 Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2515 Trat Fc 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2516 FC Vereya 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2517 Fk Rostov Youth 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2518 FK Sarajevo 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2519 Vrchovina 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2520 Balzan 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
2521 Pascoe Vale Sc 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2522 UC Dublin UCD 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
2523 Csyd Barnechea 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2524 Utsiktens BK 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2525 Floro 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2526 Panama 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
2527 Fk Rinija Gostivar 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2528 PKNP 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2529 FK Napredak Krusevac 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
2530 Vissel Kobe 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
2531 Kvarnsvedens IK 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2532 Sioni Bolnisi 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2533 Gloria Popesti-leordeni 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2534 Pathum Thani United 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2535 Kremin Kremenchuk 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2536 Zorya 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2537 Kf Prishtina 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2538 Mladost Doboj Kakanj 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
2539 Mjolner 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2540 Luis Angel Firpo 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2541 Spartak Moscow II 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2542 WIT Georgia Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2543 Gagra 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2544 Malmo FF U21 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2545 Fylkir 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
2546 Auckland City 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2547 Ayutthaya Fc 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2548 Litex Lovech 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
2549 Al Karmel 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
2550 Arsenal Kyiv 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2551 Ruch Zdzieszowice 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2552 Pfc Nesebar 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2553 CS Mioveni 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2554 Oborishte 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2555 Vlazrimi Struga 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2556 Mito Hollyhock 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2557 Okc Energy Fc 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2558 Santiago Wanderers 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2559 Rosengard 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2560 Lorenskog 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2561 Sogdiana Jizak 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2562 Koroska Dravograd 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2563 Gabcikovo 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2564 Itabaiana Se 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2565 Sibir 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2566 Herlev IF 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2567 Wisla Pulawy 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2568 Gks Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2569 HFK Olomouc 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2570 Nữ Nagano Parceiro 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
2571 FK Angusht Nazran 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2572 Naftan Novopolock 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2573 Swope Park Rangers 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2574 Guangzhou R&F 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
2575 Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U17 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2576 Croatia U17 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2577 Vilemov 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2578 Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2579 Trung Quốc U23 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2580 Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2581 Torino U19 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2582 Ifk Amal 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2583 Taraz 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2584 Novi Pazar 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2585 As Khroub 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2586 Kazakhstan 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2587 Vinder Vatanspor Vri 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2588 Viljandi Jk Tulevik 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2589 Carolina RailHawks 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2590 Ottawa Fury 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2591 Semen Padang 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2592 Torpedo Vladimir 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2593 Na Uy U19 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2594 Nữ Jordan 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2595 Chelyabinsk 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2596 Smorgon FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2597 If Lodde 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2598 Grebbestads If 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2599 Kristianstads FF 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2600 Cambodia 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2601 Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2602 Enskede Ik 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2603 Nữ Nga U17 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2604 Senja 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2605 Nykopings BIS 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2606 Dabba Al-Fujairah 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2607 Romania U21 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2608 Ba Lan U21 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
2609 Bắc Ireland U21 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2610 Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2611 Scotland U21 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2612 Mexico U21 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
2613 Belarus U21 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
2614 Lithuania U19 5 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
2615 Lithuania 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2616 Hàn Quốc U20 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2617 Altyn Asyr 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2618 Kosovo U21 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2619 Jamaica 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2620 Ac Kajaani 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2621 Tallinna Levadia 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2622 Cd Chalatenango 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2623 Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2624 Malatyaspor 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2625 IBV Vestmannaeyjar 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2626 Santos 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2627 C. A. Bizertin 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2628 Fluminense (RJ) 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2629 Klubi 04 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2630 Qatar SC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2631 Alebrijes De Oaxaca 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2632 Japs 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2633 Piacenza 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2634 Grifk 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2635 Harrow Borough 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2636 Nigeria U20 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2637 Bosnia Herzegovina U19 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2638 Senegal U20 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2639 Honduras U20 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2640 Abus Ungheni 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2641 Thái Lan 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2642 Việt Nam 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2643 Air Force Central 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2644 Estonia U19 7 6 1 0 0 0 0 1
2645 Armenia U21 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2646 Indonesia U22 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2647 Comoros 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2648 Ekibastuzets 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2649 Namibia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2650 Burkina Faso 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
2651 Turkmenistan 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2652 Uwic Inter Cardiff 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2653 Ards 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
2654 Connah's QN 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2655 Eendracht Aalst 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2656 Barry Town Afc 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2657 Albion Rovers 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2658 Sabail 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2659 Sparta Petegem 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2660 SC Pinkafeld 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2661 Necaxa 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
2662 Kskv Zwevezele 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2663 Stranraer 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
2664 Annan Athletic 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2665 Merelbeke 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2666 Sv Seligenporten 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2667 Brechin City 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2668 Molinos El Pirata 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2669 Formartine United 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2670 Madureira 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2671 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2672 Atletico San Luis 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2673 Ksv Temse 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2674 Bastia CA 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2675 Alianza Atletico 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2676 Figueirense (SC) 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2677 Fraserburgh 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2678 Leamington 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
2679 Blackfield Langley 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2680 Eastleigh 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2681 Goias 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2682 Faversham Town 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2683 Chateauroux 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
2684 Stamford AFC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2685 ATSV Wolfsberg 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2686 Hapoel Kfar Saba 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2687 Lyon la Duchere 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2688 Ajka 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2689 Bonnyrigg Rose 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2690 Kidderminster 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2691 Halifax Town 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2692 Kettering Town 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2693 St Albans City 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2694 Workington 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2695 AFC Fylde 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2696 AFC Telford United 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2697 Valenciennes 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2698 Les Herbiers 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2699 Siofok 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
2700 FV Offenburg 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2701 Everton 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
2702 CD Cova Piedade 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
2703 Yate Town 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2704 SL Benfica B 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2705 Rushden&Diamonds 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2706 Kawasaki Frontale 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2707 Swindon 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2708 Creteil 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2709 Colchester United 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2710 Salford City 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2711 Western Sydney 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2712 Ferencvarosi Tc Womens 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2713 Dundela 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2714 Dorchester Town 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2715 Yeovil Town 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2716 Al Duhail Lekhwia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2717 Glentoran 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2718 Kitchee 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2719 Maccabi Petah Tikva FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2720 Sambenedettese 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2721 Chievo 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2722 GD Estoril-Praia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2723 Taverne 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2724 RSD Alcala Henares 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2725 Hibernian Fc U20 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2726 Whitley Bay 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2727 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2728 Sanjoanense 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2729 Kkpk Medyk Konin Womens 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2730 Sokol Kleczew 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2731 Sv Mattersburg Amateure 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2732 Algeciras 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
2733 Pedras Rubras 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2734 Yokohama F Marinos 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2735 IFK Varnamo 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
2736 IF Sylvia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2737 Scarborough 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2738 Mantova 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2739 Post Sv Wien 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2740 CD Artistico Navalcarnero 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2741 Sint Eloois Winkel 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2742 Houston Dynamo 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2743 Sancaktepe Belediye Spor 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2744 Ahal 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2745 Nassaji Mazandaran 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2746 Gol Gohar 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
2747 Hapoel Rishon Letzion 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2748 Pars Jonoubi Jam 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2749 Kf Drita Gjilan 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2750 Villanueva 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2751 CD Ebro 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2752 West Auckland Town 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2753 AFC Hornchurch 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2754 Arouca 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2755 Krizevci 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2756 Cd Varea 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2757 College Europa 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2758 Las Rozas 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2759 Ternana 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2760 Al-Raed 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2761 Marino luanco 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2762 Club Atletico Guemes 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2763 Ejido 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2764 Uniao Leiria 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2765 Orn-Horten 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2766 Liga de Loja 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2767 Antequera Cf 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2768 Oriental Lisboa 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
2769 Casa Pia Ac 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2770 Teraktor-Sazi 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2771 Navad Urmia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2772 Tenerife 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2773 Tala Al Jaish 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2774 Kfc Duffel 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2775 Atletico Astorga 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2776 Yeclano Deportivo 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
2777 Al-Muharraq 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2778 Ifeanyi Ubah 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2779 AEP Paphos 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2780 Red Star Penzing 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2781 Catania 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2782 Witton Albion 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2783 CD Tudelano 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2784 Nữ Turbine Potsdam 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2785 Sparta Praha Womens 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2786