Thời gian | | Sân nhà | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Sân khách | Vòng | Phân tích trận đấu |
|
16/07 13:00 |
KT |
[ISR D2-1]Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv |
2 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Hapoel Ramat Gan FC[ISR D2-12] |
Tháng 7 |
|
16/07 16:00 |
Hoãn |
[WAUS D1-6]Armadale |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Perth Glory FC[AUS D1-12] |
tháng 7 |
|
16/07 18:00 |
KT |
[AZE D1-1]Qarabag |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica[CRO D1-9] |
tháng 7 |
|
16/07 19:00 |
KT |
[DEN SASL-3]Copenhagen |
3 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Sonderjyske[DEN D1-2] |
tháng 7 |
|
16/07 19:00 |
KT |
[138]Nữ Singapore |
9 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Macao China W[174] |
tháng 7 |
|
16/07 20:00 |
KT |
[ENG LCH-20]Luton Town |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Rukh Vynnyky[UKR D1-13] |
tháng 7 |
|
16/07 20:00 |
KT |
[GER RegNE-4]Carl Zeiss Jena |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Zfc Meuselwitz[GER RegNE-10] |
tháng 7 |
|
16/07 20:00 |
Hoãn |
Crystal Palace U21 |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Bromley |
|
|
16/07 21:00 |
KT |
[AUT D1-3]LASK Linz |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Videoton Puskas Akademia[HUN D1-3] |
tháng 7 |
|
16/07 21:30 |
Hoãn |
[UKR D1-15]Dnipro-1 |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
PFC Oleksandria[UKR D1-10] |
tháng 7 |
|
16/07 22:00 |
Hoãn |
[ROM D1-8]Universitaea Cluj |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Olimpia Satu Mare |
|
|
16/07 22:30 |
KT |
[GER D3-8]SV Sandhausen |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Mamelodi Sundowns[SAPL D1-1] |
tháng 7 |
|
16/07 23:00 |
KT |
HIK |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Avarta |
Tháng 7 |
|
16/07 23:30 |
KT |
Energie Cottbus |
2 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Hertha Berlin[GER D2-9] |
tháng 7 |
|
16/07 23:30 |
KT |
Sc Retz |
3 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Team Wiener Linien[AUS D3E-11] |
tháng 7 |
|
16/07 23:30 |
KT |
[GRE D1-10]OFI Crete |
0 - 3 |
0 - 3 |
Beveren[BEL D2-8] |
tháng 7 |
|
17/07 00:00 |
KT |
Sv Todesfelde |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Tus Dassendorf |
tháng 7 |
|
17/07 00:00 |
KT |
[POR D1-5]Porto |
4 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Al-Arabi SC[QAT D1-5] |
tháng 7 |
|
17/07 00:00 |
KT |
Klingenbach |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Favoritner Ac[AUS D3E-13] |
Tháng 7 |
|
17/07 00:00 |
KT |
Haitzendorf |
1 - 6 |
1 - 3 |
Kremser |
Tháng 7 |
|
17/07 01:00 |
KT |
Yeovil Town |
0 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Bristol Rovers[ENG L1-15] |
tháng 7 |
|
17/07 01:00 |
KT |
Longridge Town |
0 - 5 |
0 - 3 |
AFC Fylde[ENG Conf-18] |
tháng 7 |
|
17/07 01:00 |
KT |
[ENG LCH-5]Portsmouth |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Gosport Borough[ENG-S PR-4] |
tháng 7 |
|
17/07 01:00 |
KT |
[ENG-S CE-7]Stamford AFC |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Doncaster Rovers[ENG L2-5] |
tháng 7 |
|
17/07 01:00 |
KT |
[HOL D2-9]Telstar |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Excelsior Maassluis[HOL D3-16] |
tháng 7 |
|
17/07 01:00 |
KT |
[Welsh PR-10]Aberystwyth Town |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Briton Ferry Athletic[WAL FAWCS-1] |
tháng 7 |
|
17/07 01:00 |
KT |
Frickley Athletic |
2 - 4 |
0 - 1 |
Brighouse Town |
tháng 7 |
|
17/07 01:00 |
Hoãn |
Parkgate |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Maltby Main |
tháng 7 |
|
17/07 01:15 |
KT |
[HOL D3-6]HHC Hardenberg |
6 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Quick 20 |
tháng 7 |
|
17/07 01:30 |
KT |
North Shields |
2 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Blyth Spartans |
tháng 7 |
|
17/07 01:30 |
KT |
[ENG RYM-14]Canvey Island |
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Southend United[ENG Conf-9] |
tháng 7 |
|
17/07 01:30 |
KT |
[ENG Conf-16]Wealdstone |
1 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Notts County[ENG L2-14] |
tháng 7 |
|
17/07 01:30 |
KT |
Melksham Town |
1 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
Swindon[ENG L2-19] |
tháng 7 |
|
17/07 01:30 |
KT |
[ENG-N PR-20]Stafford Rangers |
1 - 4 |
0 - 2 |
Crewe Alexandra[ENG L2-6] |
tháng 7 |
|
17/07 01:30 |
KT |
[ENG CN-17]Southport FC |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Preston North End[ENG LCH-11] |
tháng 7 |
|
17/07 01:30 |
KT |
[ENG LCH-16]Cardiff City |
7 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
Penybont[Welsh PR-8] |
tháng 7 |
|
17/07 01:30 |
KT |
Boston Town |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Grimsby Town[ENG L2-21] |
tháng 7 |
|
17/07 01:30 |
KT |
Bury |
3 - 4 |
2 - 1 |
Kings Lynn[ENG CN-18] |
tháng 7 |
|
17/07 01:30 |
KT |
Kidsgrove Athletic |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Northwich Victoria |
tháng 7 |
|
17/07 01:30 |
KT |
Lisburn Distillery |
1 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Ballyclare Comrades[NIR CH-8] |
tháng 7 |
|
17/07 01:30 |
KT |
[ENG-N PR-8]Gainsborough Trinity |
3 - 5 |
2 - 2 |
Scunthorpe United[ENG CN-2] |
tháng 7 |
|
17/07 01:30 |
KT |
[WAL FAWCN-15]Bangor 1876 |
9 - 1 |
4 - 0 |
Menai Bridge Tigers |
tháng 7 |
|
17/07 01:30 |
KT |
Paulton Rovers |
1 - 4 |
0 - 1 |
Chippenham Town[ENG CS-13] |
tháng 7 |
|
17/07 01:30 |
KT |
[NIR CH-10]Ards |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Portadown FC[NIR CH-2] |
tháng 7 |
|
17/07 01:30 |
KT |
Dunbar United |
0 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Tranent Juniors |
tháng 7 |
|
17/07 01:30 |
KT |
Hebburn Town |
1 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Darlington[ENG CN-16] |
tháng 7 |
|
17/07 01:30 |
Hoãn |
[ENG-N PR-3]Marine |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Prescot Cables |
tháng 7 |
|
17/07 01:30 |
KT |
[WAL FAWCS-3]Pontypridd |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Newport County[ENG L2-18] |
tháng 7 |
|
17/07 01:30 |
KT |
Retford United |
0 - 7 |
0 - 2 |
Mansfield Town[ENG L2-3] |
tháng 7 |
|
17/07 01:30 |
KT |
Shildon |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Spennymoor Town[ENG CN-9] |
tháng 7 |
|
17/07 01:30 |
KT |
Whitley Bay |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Ashington |
tháng 7 |
|
17/07 01:30 |
KT |
[NIR D1-12]Newry City |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Loughgall[NIR D1-7] |
tháng 7 |
|
17/07 01:45 |
KT |
Burscough |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Morecambe[ENG L2-15] |
tháng 7 |
|
17/07 01:45 |
KT |
Cray Valley Pm |
1 - 5 |
0 - 1 |
Ebbsfleet United[ENG Conf-19] |
tháng 7 |
|
17/07 01:45 |
KT |
[ENG-N PR-4]Warrington Rylands |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Oldham Athletic[ENG Conf-10] |
tháng 7 |
|
17/07 01:45 |
KT |
[ENG-S CE-13]Leiston Fc |
1 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Braintree Town |
tháng 7 |
|
17/07 01:45 |
KT |
[ENG-S PR-17]Hanwell Town |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Maidenhead United[ENG Conf-14] |
tháng 7 |
|
17/07 01:45 |
KT |
[ENG RYM-1]AFC Hornchurch |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Sutton United |
tháng 7 |
|
17/07 01:45 |
KT |
[ENG-S PR-1]Chesham United |
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Barnet[ENG Conf-2] |
tháng 7 |
|
17/07 01:45 |
KT |
Hanworth Villa |
0 - 5 |
0 - 3 |
Aldershot Town[ENG Conf-8] |
tháng 7 |
|
17/07 01:45 |
KT |
Tamworth |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Harborough Town |
tháng 7 |
|
17/07 01:45 |
KT |
Spalding United |
0 - 7 |
0 - 2 |
Peterborough United[ENG L1-4] |
tháng 7 |
|
17/07 01:45 |
KT |
[ENG CN-5]Alfreton Town |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Chesterfield[ENG Conf-1] |
tháng 7 |
|
17/07 01:45 |
KT |
[ENG RYM-8]Lewes |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Crawley Town[ENG L2-7] |
tháng 7 |
|
17/07 01:45 |
KT |
[ENG CS-17]Welling United |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Leyton Orient[ENG L1-11] |
tháng 7 |
|
17/07 01:45 |
KT |
[ENG CS-10]St Albans City |
1 - 5 |
1 - 3 |
Leyton Orient[ENG L1-11] |
tháng 7 |
|
17/07 01:45 |
KT |
[ENG CN-13]Scarborough |
3 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Hartlepool United FC[ENG Conf-12] |
tháng 7 |
|
17/07 01:45 |
KT |
[ENG CS-15]Tonbridge Angels |
2 - 3 |
1 - 0 |
Bromley[ENG Conf-3] |
tháng 7 |
|
17/07 01:45 |
KT |
Nantwich Town |
1 - 3 |
1 - 0 |
Bury Afc |
tháng 7 |
|
17/07 01:45 |
KT |
[ENG RYM-2]Chatham Town |
3 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Coventry U21[ENG U21D2-20] |
tháng 7 |
|
17/07 01:45 |
KT |
[ENG CS-19]Eastbourne Borough |
5 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Whitehawk[ENG RYM-9] |
tháng 7 |
|
17/07 01:45 |
KT |
Gresley |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Shepshed Dynamo |
tháng 7 |
|
17/07 01:45 |
KT |
Felixstowe&Walton United |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Needham Market[ENG-S CE-1] |
tháng 7 |
|
17/07 01:45 |
KT |
[ENG-S PR-8]Hungerford Town |
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Hampton & Richmond[ENG CS-9] |
tháng 7 |
|
17/07 01:45 |
KT |
[ENG CS-4]Maidstone United |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Ramsgate |
tháng 7 |
|
17/07 01:45 |
KT |
[ENG-S CE-14]Barwell |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Belper Town |
tháng 7 |
|
17/07 01:45 |
KT |
[ENG-S PR-5]Bracknell Town |
4 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Westfields |
tháng 7 |
|
17/07 01:45 |
KT |
[ENG RYM-6]Billericay Town |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Chelmsford City[ENG CS-2] |
tháng 7 |
|
17/07 01:45 |
KT |
[ENG CN-19]Rushall Olympic |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Sutton Coldfield Town |
tháng 7 |
|
17/07 01:45 |
KT |
[ENG-N PR-5]Worksop Town |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Buxton FC[ENG CN-14] |
tháng 7 |
|
17/07 01:45 |
KT |
Brockenhurst |
4 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Lymington New Milton |
tháng 7 |
|
17/07 01:45 |
KT |
[ENG CS-7]Aveley |
4 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Redbridge |
tháng 7 |
|
17/07 01:45 |
KT |
[Welsh PR-9]Barry Town Afc |
5 - 3 |
1 - 0 |
Cardiff City U21[ENG U21D2-16] |
tháng 7 |
|
17/07 01:45 |
KT |
Boldmere St Michaels |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Nuneaton Town[ENG-S CE-22] |
tháng 7 |
|
17/07 01:45 |
KT |
[ENG RYM-3]Enfield Town |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Arsenal U21[ENG U21-5] |
tháng 7 |
|
17/07 01:45 |
KT |
[ENG RYM-19]Margate |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Dartford |
tháng 7 |
|
17/07 01:45 |
KT |
Redhill |
0 - 3 |
0 - 3 |
Dorking[ENG Conf-23] |
tháng 7 |
|
17/07 01:45 |
KT |
Slimbridge Afc |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Weston Super Mare[ENG CS-14] |
tháng 7 |
|
17/07 01:45 |
KT |
[ENG CS-11]Slough Town |
7 - 1 |
3 - 1 |
AFC Dunstable |
tháng 7 |
|
17/07 01:45 |
KT |
[ENG-S CE-9]St Ives Town |
1 - 5 |
0 - 1 |
Peterborough Sports[ENG CN-15] |
tháng 7 |
|
17/07 01:45 |
KT |
[ENG-S CE-6]Stratford Town |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Lye Town |
tháng 7 |
|
17/07 01:45 |
KT |
[ENG-S PR-16]Swindon Supermarine |
1 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Hereford[ENG CN-11] |
tháng 7 |
|
17/07 01:45 |
KT |
Tooting Mitcham United |
0 - 5 |
0 - 0 |
Merstham |
tháng 7 |
|
17/07 01:45 |
KT |
Whitstable Town |
2 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Dover Athletic |
tháng 7 |
|
17/07 01:45 |
KT |
Wimborne Town |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Weymouth[ENG CS-18] |
tháng 7 |
|
17/07 01:45 |
KT |
[ENG RYM-4]Wingate Finchley |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Brentwood Town |
tháng 7 |
|
17/07 01:45 |
KT |
Albion Rovers |
3 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
Dalbeattie Star |
tháng 7 |
|
17/07 06:30 |
KT |
[5]Nữ Mỹ |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Nữ Costa Rica[44] |
tháng 7 |
|
17/07 08:30 |
KT |
[90]Nữ El Salvador |
3 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Peru Womens[76] |
tháng 7 |
|
|
17/07 05:00 |
KT |
[CHI D1-11]Huachipato |
2 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
Racing Club Montevideo[URU D1-7] |
playoff |
|
17/07 07:30 |
KT |
[ARG D1-21]Rosario Central |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Internacional[BRA D1-12] |
playoff |
|
|
17/07 05:00 |
KT |
[13]Juventude |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Atletico Mineiro[10] |
17 |
|
17/07 07:00 |
KT |
[17]Corinthians Paulista |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Criciuma[14] |
17 |
|
|
16/07 21:30 |
KT |
[Kos L-1]Ballkani |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
UE Santa Coloma[ANDSL-1] |
1 |
|
90 minutes[0-1], Double bouts[2-2], 120 minutes[1-2], Penalty Kicks[5-6] |
16/07 22:59 |
KT |
[ARM D1-1]Pyunik |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo Minsk[BLR D1-1] |
1 |
|
16/07 22:59 |
KT |
[FIN D1-2]HJK Helsinki |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Baltija Panevezys[LIT D1-9] |
1 |
|
16/07 22:59 |
KT |
Lincoln City |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Hamrun Spartans[MAL D1-6] |
1 |
|
90 minutes[0-1], Double bouts[1-1], 120 minutes[0-1], Penalty Kicks[5-4] |
17/07 00:00 |
KT |
[SLO D1-1]NK Publikum Celje |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Flora Tallinn[EST D1-3] |
1 |
|
17/07 00:30 |
KT |
[ROM D1-1]Steaua Bucuresti |
4 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
Ss Virtus[SAN L-1] |
1 |
|
17/07 02:00 |
KT |
[MNE D1-5]Decic Tuzi |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
The New Saints[Welsh PR-1] |
1 |
|
17/07 02:00 |
KT |
[IRE PR-4]Shamrock Rovers |
2 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Vikingur Reykjavik[ICE PR-1] |
1 |
|
|
17/07 08:00 |
KT |
[a-9]Atlas |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Santos Laguna[a-15] |
3 |
|
17/07 08:00 |
KT |
[a-17]Queretaro FC |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Chivas Guadalajara[a-13] |
3 |
|
17/07 08:00 |
KT |
[a-14]Pachuca |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Atletico San Luis[a-2] |
3 |
|
|
16/07 21:30 |
KT |
Đan Mạch U19 |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Tây Ban Nha U19 |
bảng |
|
17/07 01:00 |
KT |
Pháp U19 |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U19 |
bảng |
|
|
17/07 01:00 |
KT |
[10]Coca Cola Cairo |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Al Ahly[8] |
32 |
|
|
17/07 04:00 |
KT |
[a-18]Envigado |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
La Equidad[a-5] |
clausura |
|
17/07 06:10 |
KT |
[a-11]Aguilas Doradas |
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
America de Cali[a-10] |
clausura |
|
17/07 08:20 |
KT |
[a-15]Deportivo Cali |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Deportivo Pereira[a-3] |
clausura |
|
|
16/07 16:30 |
KT |
[9]Gold Coast United |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Brisbane Wolves[5] |
17 |
|
|
16/07 16:15 |
KT |
PKNP |
2 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Terengganu B DKTT-Team[MAS PL-4] |
|
|
|
17/07 03:00 |
KT |
[a-14]Zamora Barinas |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Inter de Barinas[a-3] |
clausura |
|
17/07 05:45 |
KT |
[a-12]Estudiantes Merida |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Deportivo Tachira[a-9] |
clausura |
|
|
17/07 01:00 |
KT |
Gremio Youth |
4 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Cruzeiro Youth |
|
|
|
17/07 01:45 |
KT |
[SCO CH-4]Airdrie United |
8 - 0 |
6 - 0 |
East Kilbride |
bảng |
|
17/07 01:45 |
KT |
[SCO L1-3]Alloa Athletic |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
East Fife[SCO L2-5] |
bảng |
|
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[5-3] |
17/07 01:45 |
KT |
[SCO L1-8]Annan Athletic |
2 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Bonnyrigg Rose[SCO L2-8] |
bảng |
|
90 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[6-7] |
17/07 01:45 |
KT |
[SCO CH-10]Arbroath |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Dundee[SCO PR-6] |
bảng |
|
17/07 01:45 |
KT |
[SCO CH-7]Ayr Utd |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Falkirk[SCO L1-1] |
bảng |
|
17/07 01:45 |
KT |
[SCO L1-5]Cove Rangers |
0 - 5 |
0 - 2 |
Spartans[SCO L2-3] |
bảng |
|
17/07 01:45 |
KT |
[SCO CH-1]Dundee United |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Stenhousemuir[SCO L2-1] |
bảng |
|
17/07 01:45 |
KT |
[SCO CH-6]Dunfermline |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Forfar Athletic[SCO L2-6] |
bảng |
|
17/07 01:45 |
KT |
[SCO L2-7]Elgin City |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Kelty Hearts[SCO L1-6] |
bảng |
|
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[5-4] |
17/07 01:45 |
KT |
[SCO CH-5]Greenock Morton |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Brechin City[SCO HL-2] |
bảng |
|
17/07 01:45 |
KT |
[SCO L1-2]Hamilton FC |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Stirling Albion[SCO L1-9] |
bảng |
|
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[2-4] |
17/07 01:45 |
KT |
[SCO PR-7]Hibernian FC |
5 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
Queens Park[SCO CH-8] |
bảng |
|
17/07 01:45 |
KT |
[SCO L1-4]Montrose |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Motherwell FC[SCO PR-8] |
bảng |
|
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[4-5] |
17/07 01:45 |
KT |
[SCO L1-7]Queen of South |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Dumbarton[SCO L2-4] |
bảng |
|
17/07 01:45 |
KT |
[SCO CH-2]Raith Rovers |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Stranraer[SCO L2-10] |
bảng |
|
|
17/07 02:00 |
KT |
[6]Csyd Barnechea |
4 - 2 |
3 - 1 |
Deportes Santa Cruz[10] |
16 |
|
17/07 02:00 |
KT |
[4]Rangers Talca |
2 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
Cd Magallanes[3] |
16 |
|
17/07 04:30 |
KT |
[13]Santiago Wanderers |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Deportes Recoleta[9] |
16 |
|
|
17/07 06:30 |
KT |
Chattanooga Red Wolves |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Charlotte Independence |
|
|
|
17/07 02:00 |
KT |
Deportes Rengo |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Deportes Linares |
|
|
|
16/07 23:00 |
KT |
Ac Colina |
2 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Imperial Unido |
|
|
17/07 02:00 |
KT |
Colchagua Cd |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Brujas De Salamanca |
|
|
|
17/07 02:00 |
KT |
Ca Juventud De Las Piedras |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Oriental Lisboa |
|
|
17/07 02:00 |
KT |
La Luz |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Uruguay Montevideo |
|
|
17/07 02:00 |
KT |
Ca Torque |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Plaza Colonia |
|
|
|
17/07 03:00 |
KT |
1 De Marzo Pilar |
1 - 3 |
0 - 3 |
Benjamin Aceval |
|
|
17/07 05:30 |
KT |
Nacional De Yby Yau |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Deportivo Carapegua[PAR D2-2] |
|
|
|
17/07 00:00 |
KT |
[16]Nữ Nauy |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Nữ Hà Lan[11] |
League A |
|
17/07 00:00 |
KT |
[15]Nữ Ý |
4 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Nữ Phần Lan[26] |
League A |
|
17/07 00:00 |
KT |
[1]Nữ Tây Ban Nha |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Nữ Bỉ[18] |
League A |
|
17/07 00:00 |
KT |
[13]Nữ Đan Mạch |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Nữ Séc[30] |
League A |
|
17/07 00:00 |
KT |
[6]Nữ Thụy Điển |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Nữ Anh[3] |
League A |
|
17/07 00:00 |
KT |
[25]Nữ Ireland |
3 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Nữ Pháp[2] |
League A |
|
17/07 00:00 |
KT |
[4]Nữ Đức |
4 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Nữ Áo[17] |
League A |
|
17/07 00:00 |
KT |
[32]Nữ Ba Lan |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Nữ Iceland[14] |
League A |
|
17/07 00:00 |
KT |
[24]Nữ Thụy Sĩ |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Azerbaijan Womens[75] |
League A |
|
17/07 00:00 |
KT |
[43]Nữ Hungary |
1 - 4 |
0 - 1 |
Nữ Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ[61] |
League A |
|
17/07 00:00 |
KT |
[23]Nữ Scotland |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Nữ Serbia[34] |
League A |
|
17/07 00:00 |
KT |
[70]Nữ Israel |
2 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Nữ Slovakia[50] |
League A |
|
17/07 00:00 |
KT |
[21]Nữ Bồ Đào Nha |
3 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
nữ Malta[87] |
League A |
|
17/07 00:00 |
KT |
[48]Nữ Bắc Ireland |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Nữ Bosnia[62] |
League A |
|
17/07 00:00 |
KT |
[31]Nữ Wales |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Kosovo Womens[95] |
League A |
|
17/07 00:00 |
KT |
[35]Nữ Ukraina |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Nữ Croatia[56] |
League A |
|
17/07 00:00 |
KT |
[55]Nữ Belarus |
5 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Nữ Đảo Sip[127] |
League A |
|
17/07 00:00 |
KT |
[104]Nữ Litva |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Nữ Georgia[119] |
League A |
|
17/07 00:00 |
KT |
[40]Nữ Slovenia |
4 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
Nữ Macedonia[123] |
League A |
|
17/07 00:00 |
KT |
[118]Nữ Latvia |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Moldova Womens[129] |
League A |
|
17/07 00:00 |
KT |
[85]Nữ Montenegro |
2 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Nữ Hy Lạp[60] |
League A |
|
17/07 00:00 |
KT |
[184]Andorra Womens |
0 - 4 |
0 - 2 |
Nữ Đảo Faroe[113] |
League A |
|
17/07 00:00 |
KT |
[45]Nữ Romania |
3 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Armenia Womens[143] |
League A |
|
17/07 00:00 |
KT |
[99]Nữ Bulgaria |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Nữ Kazakhstan[109] |
League A |
|
17/07 00:00 |
KT |
[105]Nữ Estonia |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
nữ Luxembourg[116] |
League A |
|
|
16/07 17:00 |
KT |
[9]Bonnyrigg White Eagles |
0 - 5 |
0 - 2 |
Inter Lions[10] |
24 |
|
|
16/07 16:30 |
KT |
[AUS VPL-1]South Melbourne |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Hume City[AUS VPL-4] |
|
|