Thời gian | | Sân nhà | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Sân khách | Vòng | Phân tích trận đấu |
|
15/01 19:30 |
KT |
[1]Manchester City |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Chelsea[2] |
22 |
|
15/01 22:00 |
Hoãn |
[18]Burnley |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Leicester City[10] |
17 |
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
[8]Wolves |
3 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Southampton[11] |
22 |
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
[19]Newcastle United |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Watford[17] |
22 |
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
[20]Norwich City |
2 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Everton[15] |
22 |
|
16/01 00:30 |
KT |
[14]Aston Villa |
2 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Manchester United[7] |
22 |
|
|
15/01 19:30 |
KT |
[16]Luton Town |
3 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
AFC Bournemouth[1] |
27 |
|
15/01 19:30 |
KT |
[20]Cardiff City |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Blackburn Rovers[3] |
27 |
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
[22]Peterborough United |
1 - 4 |
1 - 2 |
Coventry[10] |
27 |
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
[14]Preston North End |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Birmingham[18] |
27 |
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
[5]Queens Park Rangers |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
West Bromwich[4] |
27 |
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
[11]Millwall |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Nottingham Forest[9] |
27 |
|
15/01 22:00 |
Hoãn |
[23]Barnsley |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Blackpool[12] |
24 |
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
[7]Middlesbrough |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Reading[21] |
27 |
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
[2]Fulham |
6 - 2 |
5 - 2 |
Bristol City[15] |
27 |
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
[6]Huddersfield Town |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Swansea City[17] |
27 |
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
[24]Derby County |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Sheffield United[13] |
27 |
|
|
15/01 21:00 |
KT |
[15]Sampdoria |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Torino[9] |
22 |
|
16/01 00:00 |
KT |
[20]Salernitana |
0 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Lazio[8] |
22 |
|
16/01 02:45 |
KT |
[5]Juventus |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Udinese[14] |
22 |
|
|
15/01 20:00 |
KT |
[14]Reggina |
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Brescia[2] |
19 |
|
15/01 20:00 |
KT |
[3]Cremonese |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Como[11] |
19 |
|
15/01 20:00 |
KT |
[13]Parma |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Crotone[18] |
17 |
|
15/01 20:00 |
KT |
[7]Cittadella |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Cosenza[17] |
17 |
|
15/01 22:15 |
KT |
[1]Pisa |
1 - 3 |
1 - 0 |
Frosinone[8] |
19 |
|
|
15/01 21:30 |
KT |
[6]Koln |
0 - 4 |
0 - 2 |
Bayern Munich[1] |
19 |
|
15/01 21:30 |
KT |
[14]Wolfsburg |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Hertha Berlin[13] |
19 |
|
15/01 21:30 |
KT |
[15]VfB Stuttgart |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
RB Leipzig[9] |
19 |
|
15/01 21:30 |
KT |
[10]Mainz 05 |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Bochum[11] |
19 |
|
15/01 21:30 |
KT |
[7]Union Berlin |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Hoffenheim[3] |
19 |
|
16/01 00:30 |
KT |
[12]Monchengladbach |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Bayer Leverkusen[5] |
19 |
|
|
15/01 19:30 |
KT |
[5]Nurnberg |
1 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
SC Paderborn 07[9] |
19 |
|
15/01 19:30 |
KT |
[1]St Pauli |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Erzgebirge Aue[17] |
19 |
|
15/01 19:30 |
KT |
[7]Werder Bremen |
3 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf[13] |
19 |
|
16/01 02:30 |
KT |
[2]Darmstadt |
2 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Karlsruher SC[10] |
19 |
|
|
15/01 22:59 |
KT |
[20]Saint-Etienne |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Lens[6] |
21 |
|
16/01 03:00 |
KT |
[1]Paris Saint Germain |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Stade Brestois[13] |
21 |
|
|
15/01 21:00 |
Hoãn |
[1]Ajaccio |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Auxerre[3] |
19 |
|
16/01 01:00 |
KT |
[20]Nancy |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Bastia[13] |
21 |
|
16/01 01:00 |
Hoãn |
[7]Chamois Niortais |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Dunkerque[19] |
19 |
|
16/01 01:00 |
KT |
[11]Guingamp |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Grenoble[18] |
21 |
|
16/01 01:00 |
KT |
[9]Rodez Aveyron |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Dijon[14] |
21 |
|
16/01 01:00 |
Hoãn |
[10]Nimes |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Valenciennes[16] |
19 |
|
16/01 01:00 |
KT |
[2]Toulouse |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Pau FC[8] |
21 |
|
16/01 01:00 |
Hoãn |
[12]Quevilly |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Amiens[17] |
19 |
|
16/01 02:00 |
KT |
[5]Sochaux |
3 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Caen[15] |
21 |
|
|
15/01 22:30 |
KT |
[10]Boavista |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Gil Vicente[5] |
18 |
|
16/01 01:00 |
KT |
[3]SL Benfica |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Moreirense[15] |
18 |
|
16/01 01:00 |
KT |
[4]Sporting Braga |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Maritimo[9] |
18 |
|
16/01 03:30 |
Hoãn |
[6]GD Estoril-Praia |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Arouca[16] |
17 |
|
|
16/01 00:45 |
KT |
[9]NEC Nijmegen |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Heracles Almelo[13] |
19 |
|
16/01 02:00 |
KT |
[6]Twente Enschede |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
SC Heerenveen[10] |
19 |
|
16/01 02:00 |
KT |
[3]Feyenoord Rotterdam |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Vitesse Arnhem[4] |
19 |
|
16/01 03:00 |
KT |
[11]Go Ahead Eagles |
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
RKC Waalwijk[15] |
19 |
|
|
15/01 15:00 |
KT |
[BLR D1-11]Energetik Bgu Minsk |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
FC Minsk[BLR D1-13] |
tháng 1 |
|
15/01 16:00 |
KT |
[SVK D1-4]DAC Dunajska Streda |
5 - 1 |
3 - 1 |
Artmedia Petrzalka[SVK D2-7] |
tháng 1 |
|
15/01 16:00 |
KT |
Benatky Nad Jizerou |
2 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Zenit Caslav |
tháng 1 |
|
15/01 16:00 |
KT |
[CZE D2-6]Opava |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Sigma Olomouc B[CZE CFLM-2] |
tháng 1 |
|
15/01 16:00 |
KT |
[CZE D1-7]Hradec Kralove |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Chrudim[CZE D2-15] |
tháng 1 |
|
15/01 16:00 |
KT |
[SVK D1-12]FK Pohronie |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Vratimov[CZE CFLM-11] |
tháng 1 |
|
15/01 16:00 |
KT |
Rozova Dolina |
3 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Haskovo |
tháng 1 |
|
15/01 16:15 |
KT |
[CZE CFLM-14]SC Znojmo |
4 - 3 |
4 - 1 |
Viktoria Otrokovice[CZE CFLM-18] |
tháng 1 |
|
15/01 16:30 |
KT |
[CZE D1-2]Viktoria Plzen |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Usti nad Labem[CZE D2-11] |
tháng 1 |
|
15/01 16:30 |
KT |
[CZE CFLM-1]Slavia Kromeriz |
1 - 5 |
1 - 1 |
Synot Slovacko[CZE D1-4] |
tháng 1 |
|
15/01 16:30 |
KT |
[DEN D1-4]Horsens |
5 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Aarhus Fremad[DEN D2A-6] |
tháng 1 |
|
15/01 17:00 |
KT |
[CZE D1-8]Budejovice |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Pribram[CZE D2-13] |
tháng 1 |
|
15/01 17:00 |
KT |
[CZE D2-1]Brno |
3 - 3 |
2 - 1 |
Zlin[CZE D1-11] |
tháng 1 |
|
15/01 17:00 |
KT |
[CRO D1-9]Istra 1961 |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Acs Foresta Suceava |
tháng 1 |
|
15/01 17:00 |
KT |
[SVK D1-5]MSK Zilina |
1 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Sport Podbrezova[SVK D2-1] |
tháng 1 |
|
15/01 17:00 |
KT |
[SLO D1-6]Domzale |
2 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Budafoki Mte |
tháng 1 |
|
15/01 17:00 |
KT |
[POL D2-4]Radunia Stezyca |
4 - 2 |
3 - 1 |
Jaguar Gdansk |
tháng 1 |
|
15/01 17:00 |
KT |
[CZE D2-3]Lisen |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Stk 1914 Samorin[SVK D2-8] |
tháng 1 |
|
15/01 17:00 |
KT |
[AUT D2-11]Rapid Vienna Amateure |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Stripfing[AUS D3E-1] |
tháng 1 |
|
15/01 17:00 |
KT |
Rekord Bielsko |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
GKS Katowice[POL D1-13] |
tháng 1 |
|
15/01 17:00 |
KT |
[DEN D2A-10]Kolding IF |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Sonderjyske[DEN SASL-11] |
tháng 1 |
|
15/01 17:00 |
KT |
[SPA D35-6]Eldense |
2 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
UCAM Murcia[SPDRFEFB-16] |
tháng 1 |
|
15/01 17:00 |
KT |
Polonia Bytom |
2 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Skra Czestochowa[POL D1-12] |
tháng 1 |
|
15/01 17:00 |
KT |
[SVK D1-3]MFK Ruzomberok |
3 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Namestovo[SVK D2-16] |
tháng 1 |
|
15/01 17:00 |
KT |
[CZE D2-12]Vyskov |
3 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
Sardice |
tháng 1 |
|
15/01 17:00 |
KT |
[BEL D2-6]Lierse |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Patro Eisden[BEL FAD-2] |
tháng 1 |
|
15/01 17:00 |
KT |
[ROM D1-12]CS Mioveni |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Steaua Bucuresti[ROM D1-2] |
tháng 1 |
|
15/01 17:00 |
KT |
[SUI Sl-9]Lausanne Sports |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Stade Lausanne Ouchy[SUI D1-6] |
tháng 1 |
|
15/01 17:00 |
KT |
[SVK D1-7]Skf Sered |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
KFC Komarno[SVK D2-3] |
tháng 1 |
|
15/01 17:00 |
KT |
Dabas |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Budaorsi Sc[HUN D2E-16] |
tháng 1 |
|
15/01 17:00 |
KT |
[SVK D2-10]Slavoj Trebisov |
4 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Spisska Nova Ves[SVK D1-W-5] |
tháng 1 |
|
15/01 17:00 |
KT |
[POL D2-17]Hutnik Krakow |
4 - 3 |
1 - 3 |
Garbarnia Krakow[POL D2-8] |
tháng 1 |
|
15/01 17:30 |
KT |
[BLR D1-12]Isloch Minsk |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Dnepr Mogilev[BLR D2-5] |
tháng 1 |
|
15/01 17:30 |
KT |
[BLR D1-1]Shakhter Soligorsk |
3 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Slavia Mozyr[BLR D1-14] |
tháng 1 |
|
15/01 18:00 |
KT |
[POL D1-18]Gornik Polkowice |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Miedz Legnica[POL D1-1] |
tháng 1 |
|
15/01 18:00 |
KT |
[SPA D35-17]Toledo |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Mostoles[SPA D31-6] |
tháng 1 |
|
15/01 18:00 |
KT |
[CRO D2-3]Rudes |
3 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Jarun[CRO D2-6] |
tháng 1 |
|
15/01 18:00 |
KT |
[62]Iceland |
1 - 5 |
0 - 3 |
Hàn Quốc[33] |
tháng 1 |
|
15/01 18:30 |
KT |
[POL PR-15]Gornik Leczna |
4 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
Kszo Ostrowiec |
tháng 1 |
|
15/01 19:00 |
KT |
[HUN D2E-6]ETO Gyori FC |
5 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Szolnoki MAV[HUN D2E-19] |
tháng 1 |
|
15/01 19:00 |
KT |
[POL PR-16]Warta Poznan |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Arka Gdynia[POL D1-7] |
tháng 1 |
|
15/01 19:00 |
KT |
[SVK D1-8]Zemplin Michalovce |
3 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
1. Tatran Presov |
tháng 1 |
|
15/01 19:00 |
KT |
Young Boys |
5 - 2 |
3 - 1 |
Grasshoppers |
tháng 1 |
|
15/01 19:00 |
KT |
Zaglebie Sosnowiec |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Resovia Rzeszow |
tháng 1 |
|
15/01 19:00 |
KT |
[CZE D1-16]Mfk Karvina |
1 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas[SVK D1-10] |
tháng 1 |
|
15/01 19:00 |
KT |
[POL PR-17]Legia Warszawa |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Botev Plovdiv[BUL D1-4] |
tháng 1 |
|
15/01 19:00 |
KT |
[GER RegB-9]Augsburg 2 |
1 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
VfR Aalen[GER RegS-9] |
tháng 1 |
|
15/01 19:00 |
KT |
[BUL D2-1]Spartak Varna |
5 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
Chernomorets Burgas |
tháng 1 |
|
15/01 19:00 |
KT |
[HUN D2E-7]Siofok |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
FK Shkendija 79[MKD D1-3] |
tháng 1 |
|
15/01 19:00 |
KT |
[POL D1-2]Widzew lodz |
1 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
tháng 1 |
|
15/01 19:30 |
KT |
[AUT D1-9]LASK Linz |
7 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Grazer AK[AUT D2-8] |
tháng 1 |
|
15/01 20:00 |
KT |
[SUI D1-9]Neuchatel Xamax |
1 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Thun[SUI D1-5] |
tháng 1 |
|
15/01 20:00 |
KT |
[AUT D1-6]SV Ried |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
SK Vorwarts Steyr[AUT D2-16] |
tháng 1 |
|
15/01 20:00 |
KT |
[GER RegS-15]Pirmasens |
0 - 4 |
0 - 2 |
Etzella Ettelbruck[LUX D1-14] |
tháng 1 |
|
15/01 20:00 |
KT |
[AUT D2-15]Superfund Pasching |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Union Gurten[AUS D3C-4] |
tháng 1 |
|
15/01 20:00 |
KT |
[GER RegW-6]SC Wiedenbruck |
1 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
RW Oberhausen[GER RegW-5] |
tháng 1 |
|
15/01 20:00 |
KT |
[SUI D1-10]Sc Kriens |
5 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Kickers Luzern |
tháng 1 |
|
15/01 20:00 |
KT |
Bocholter Vv |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Uerdingen[GER RegW-20] |
tháng 1 |
|
15/01 20:00 |
KT |
[GER RegW-18]TSV Alemannia Aachen |
2 - 4 |
1 - 2 |
Westerlo[BEL D2-1] |
tháng 1 |
|
15/01 20:00 |
KT |
Hallen |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Lokomotive Leipzig[GER RegNE-5] |
tháng 1 |
|
15/01 20:00 |
Hoãn |
Neuruppin |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Tennis Borussia Berlin[GER RegNE-11] |
tháng 1 |
|
15/01 20:00 |
KT |
[SLO D2-12]Jadran Dekani |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Tabor Sezana[SLO D1-8] |
tháng 1 |
|
15/01 20:00 |
KT |
[AUT D1-4]SK Austria Klagenfurt |
7 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Sv Spittal[AUS D3C-15] |
tháng 1 |
|
15/01 20:00 |
KT |
[GER RegW-11]LR Ahlen |
3 - 4 |
2 - 3 |
FSV Frankfurt[GER RegS-16] |
tháng 1 |
|
15/01 20:00 |
KT |
[HUN D1-7]Paksi SE |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Sabah Fk Baku[AZE D1-5] |
tháng 1 |
|
15/01 20:00 |
KT |
[SVK D1-3]MFK Ruzomberok |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Dukla Banska Bystrica[SVK D2-2] |
tháng 1 |
|
15/01 20:00 |
KT |
[CRO D1-3]ZNK Osijek |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
NK Olimpija Ljubljana[SLO D1-3] |
tháng 1 |
|
15/01 20:00 |
KT |
[CZE CFLM-12]Frydek-mistek |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Zlin B[CZE CFLM-13] |
tháng 1 |
|
15/01 20:30 |
KT |
[AUT D1-2]Sturm Graz |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Fehervar Videoton[HUN D1-4] |
tháng 1 |
|
15/01 20:30 |
KT |
[SUI Sl-4]Lugano |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Vaduz[SUI D1-1] |
tháng 1 |
|
15/01 20:30 |
KT |
[SUI Sl-10]Luzern |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Winterthur[SUI D1-3] |
tháng 1 |
|
15/01 20:30 |
KT |
[CRO D1-7]HNK Sibenik |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Zarkovo[SER D2-6] |
tháng 1 |
|
15/01 21:00 |
KT |
[AUT D1-12]Rheindorf Altach |
1 - 4 |
0 - 2 |
St. Gallen[SUI Sl-8] |
tháng 1 |
|
15/01 21:00 |
KT |
[CRO D1-2]NK Rijeka |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Ask Bravo |
tháng 1 |
|
15/01 21:00 |
KT |
Duren |
2 - 3 |
2 - 2 |
Wegberg Beeck[GER RegW-17] |
tháng 1 |
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
[GER RegW-10]SV Lippstadt |
4 - 3 |
3 - 2 |
Ksv Hessen Kassel[GER RegS-8] |
tháng 1 |
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
[BEL FAD-1]Dessel Sport |
2 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Standard Wetteren[BEL D2-3] |
tháng 1 |
|
15/01 23:00 |
KT |
[ROM D1-15]Dinamo Bucuresti |
2 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Farul Constanta[ROM D1-6] |
tháng 1 |
|
16/01 02:00 |
KT |
[BRA CGD1-10]Novo Hamburgo RS |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Caxias Rs |
tháng 1 |
|
16/01 03:00 |
KT |
[PER D1(a)-15]Melgar |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Deportivo Pereira[COL D1(c)-5] |
tháng 1 |
|
16/01 07:00 |
KT |
[ARG D1-9]Independiente |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
San Lorenzo[ARG D1-21] |
tháng 1 |
|
|
15/01 22:15 |
Hoãn |
[10]Oud Heverlee |
? - ? |
? - ? |
KV Mechelen[7] |
19 |
|
15/01 22:15 |
KT |
Oud Heverlee |
5 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
KV Mechelen |
22 |
|
16/01 00:30 |
Hoãn |
[15]Zulte-Waregem |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Oostende[16] |
19 |
|
16/01 00:30 |
Hoãn |
[17]Seraing United |
? - ? |
? - ? |
St Gilloise[1] |
19 |
|
16/01 02:45 |
KT |
[2]Club Brugge |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
St-Truidense VV[13] |
22 |
|
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
[SPA D1-15]Mallorca |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Espanyol[SPA D1-11] |
4 |
|
16/01 00:30 |
KT |
[SPA D2-14]Sporting de Gijon |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Cadiz[SPA D1-19] |
4 |
|
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[2-4] |
16/01 00:30 |
KT |
[SPA D2-6]Girona |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Rayo Vallecano[SPA D1-7] |
4 |
|
16/01 03:30 |
KT |
[SPA D1-3]Real Betis |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Sevilla[SPA D1-2] |
4 |
|
Abandoned due to crowd trouble. |
|
15/01 17:30 |
KT |
[4]Adana Demirspor |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Kayserispor[11] |
21 |
|
15/01 20:00 |
KT |
[13]Karagumruk |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Rizespor[19] |
21 |
|
15/01 20:00 |
KT |
[8]Sivasspor |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Trabzonspor[1] |
21 |
|
15/01 22:59 |
KT |
[15]Antalyaspor |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Fenerbahce[5] |
21 |
|
15/01 23:00 |
Hoãn |
[3]Basaksehir FK |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Konyaspor[2] |
20 |
|
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
[11]Accrington Stanley |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Sunderland[2] |
28 |
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
[8]Portsmouth |
1 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Milton Keynes Dons[5] |
28 |
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
[18]Bolton Wanderers |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Ipswich[10] |
28 |
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
[13]Cheltenham Town |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Charlton Athletic[14] |
28 |
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
[19]Fleetwood Town |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Rotherham United[1] |
28 |
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
[20]AFC Wimbledon |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Morecambe[21] |
28 |
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
[23]Crewe Alexandra |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Shrewsbury Town[15] |
28 |
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
[9]Sheffield Wed |
4 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
Plymouth Argyle[7] |
28 |
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
[3]Wycombe Wanderers |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Oxford United[6] |
28 |
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
[16]Lincoln City |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Cambridge United[17] |
28 |
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
[22]Gillingham |
1 - 3 |
1 - 0 |
Burton Albion FC[12] |
28 |
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
[24]Doncaster Rovers |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Wigan Athletic[4] |
28 |
|
|
15/01 10:00 |
KT |
[(c)-14]Necaxa |
0 - 4 |
0 - 3 |
Monterrey[(c)-8] |
clausura |
|
16/01 06:00 |
KT |
[(c)-12]Atlas |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Atletico San Luis[(c)-16] |
clausura |
|
16/01 08:00 |
KT |
[(c)-11]Tigres UANL |
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Puebla[(c)-6] |
clausura |
|
|
15/01 22:30 |
KT |
[5]ADO Den Haag |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Oss[18] |
22 |
|
|
15/01 18:00 |
KT |
[2]Casa Pia Ac |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Academico Viseu[14] |
18 |
|
15/01 22:30 |
KT |
[10]Penafiel |
4 - 3 |
2 - 2 |
Vilafranquense[12] |
18 |
|
|
15/01 13:05 |
Hoãn |
[4]Central Coast Mariners FC |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Newcastle Jets FC[9] |
|
|
15/01 15:45 |
KT |
[7]Adelaide United FC |
2 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Melbourne City[5] |
10 |
|
15/01 15:45 |
KT |
[6]Sydney FC |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Brisbane Roar FC[12] |
10 |
|
15/01 18:05 |
Hoãn |
[10]Perth Glory FC |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Wellington Phoenix[11] |
10 |
|
|
15/01 22:15 |
KT |
[8]Asteras Tripolis |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Volos Nfc[9] |
regular season |
|
15/01 22:15 |
KT |
[12]Lamia |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Ionikos[11] |
regular season |
|
16/01 00:30 |
KT |
[14]Apollon Smirnis |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Aris Thessaloniki[7] |
regular season |
|
16/01 00:30 |
KT |
[3]PAOK Saloniki |
3 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
OFI Crete[6] |
regular season |
|
|
15/01 20:00 |
KT |
[3]Hapoel Tel Aviv |
2 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Hapoel Natzrat Illit[13] |
18 |
|
15/01 22:30 |
KT |
[8]Hapoel Haifa |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC[14] |
18 |
|
16/01 00:50 |
KT |
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem |
1 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Maccabi Tel Aviv |
18 |
|
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
[9]Olympiakos Nicosia |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
AEP Paphos[5] |
17 |
|
16/01 00:00 |
KT |
[12]Ethnikos Achnas |
0 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
APOEL Nicosia[7] |
17 |
|
|
15/01 23:00 |
KT |
[36]Nigeria |
3 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Sudan[125] |
bảng |
|
16/01 02:00 |
KT |
[106]Guinea Bissau |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Ai Cập[45] |
bảng |
|
|
15/01 19:00 |
KT |
[17]Persela Lamongan |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Persija Jakarta[6] |
20 |
|
|
15/01 17:30 |
KT |
[11]Ratchaburi FC |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Chiangrai United[7] |
17 |
|
15/01 18:00 |
KT |
[15]Prachuap Khiri Khan |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Suphanburi FC[14] |
17 |
|
15/01 18:00 |
KT |
[8]Nong Bua Pitchaya |
3 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Chonburi Shark FC[3] |
17 |
|
15/01 19:00 |
KT |
[10]Khonkaen United |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Port[4] |
17 |
|
|
15/01 17:45 |
KT |
[17]Newroz Sc Irq |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Naft Al Basra[8] |
19 |
|
15/01 18:00 |
KT |
[16]Al Karkh |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Arbil[13] |
19 |
|
15/01 18:30 |
KT |
[7]Al Najaf |
2 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Al Zawraa[2] |
19 |
|
15/01 21:00 |
KT |
[5]Al Quwa Al Jawiya |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Al Sinaah[10] |
19 |
|
15/01 23:30 |
KT |
[3]Naft Alwasat |
4 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Al Qasim Sport Club[12] |
19 |
|
|
16/01 00:00 |
KT |
[(c)-9]AD grecia |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Herediano[(c)-4] |
clausura |
|
16/01 07:00 |
KT |
[(c)-2]Alajuelense |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Guadalupe[(c)-11] |
clausura |
|
|
16/01 07:00 |
KT |
[(c)-7]Antigua Gfc |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Deportivo Achuapa[(c)-12] |
clausura |
|
|
16/01 08:00 |
KT |
[(c)-4]Aguila |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Jocoro[(c)-11] |
clausura |
|
16/01 08:00 |
KT |
[(c)-3]Cd Chalatenango |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Atletico Marte[(c)-9] |
clausura |
|
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
[7]Ayr Utd |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Greenock Morton[8] |
23 |
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
[10]Dunfermline |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Hamilton FC[6] |
23 |
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
[2]Inverness C.T. |
2 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Queen of South[9] |
23 |
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
[4]Raith Rovers |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Arbroath[1] |
23 |
|
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
[3]Airdrie United |
3 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
Falkirk[5] |
22 |
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
[8]Alloa Athletic |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Queens Park[4] |
22 |
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
[1]Cove Rangers |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Montrose[2] |
22 |
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
[9]Dumbarton |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
East Fife[10] |
22 |
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
[7]Peterhead |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Clyde[6] |
22 |
|
|
15/01 20:00 |
KT |
[3]Asswehly Sc |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Abu Salim[6] |
group b |
|
15/01 22:59 |
KT |
Al-hilal(lby) |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Al-tahaddi |
group a 8 |
|
|
15/01 17:30 |
KT |
[18]Denizlispor |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Manisa Bb Spor[14] |
21 |
|
15/01 20:00 |
KT |
[6]Istanbulspor |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Umraniyespor[1] |
21 |
|
15/01 22:59 |
KT |
[12]Kocaelispor |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Ankaragucu[2] |
21 |
|
|
15/01 20:30 |
KT |
[16]Hb Chelghoum Laid |
3 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Wa Tlemcen[18] |
13 |
|
15/01 21:00 |
KT |
[11]Na Hussein Dey |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Es Setif[4] |
13 |
|
|
15/01 16:00 |
KT |
[A-8]Yldrm Belediyesispor |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Batman Petrolspor[A-1] |
|
|
15/01 17:00 |
KT |
[B-8]Hacettepe 1945 |
0 - 4 |
0 - 1 |
Halide Edip Adivarspor[B-12] |
|
|
15/01 17:00 |
KT |
[B-13]Bayrampasaspor |
2 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Kizilcabolukspor[B-15] |
|
|
15/01 17:00 |
KT |
[A-13]Bergama Belediyespor |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Elazigspor[A-17] |
|
|
15/01 17:00 |
KT |
[A-9]Fatsa Belediyespor |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Hendek Spor[A-15] |
|
|
|
15/01 19:45 |
KT |
[S-16]Irodotos |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Panathinaikos B[S-9] |
staffel sud |
|
15/01 19:45 |
KT |
Olympiakos Piraeus Ii |
2 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
Nea Kavala |
staffel nord 14 |
|
|
15/01 19:30 |
KT |
[7]Newport County |
4 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Harrogate Town[13] |
27 |
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
[14]Bradford AFC |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Salford City[11] |
27 |
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
[18]Bristol Rovers |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Hartlepool United FC[16] |
27 |
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
[19]Carlisle |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Crawley Town[12] |
27 |
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
[22]Colchester United |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Barrow[20] |
27 |
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
[9]Exeter City |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Scunthorpe United[23] |
27 |
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
[8]Mansfield Town |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Walsall[15] |
27 |
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
[3]Northampton Town |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Forest Green Rovers[1] |
27 |
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
[24]Oldham Athletic |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Leyton Orient[10] |
21 |
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
[6]Port Vale |
1 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
Swindon[5] |
27 |
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
[21]Stevenage Borough |
3 - 3 |
2 - 0 |
Sutton United[4] |
27 |
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
[2]Tranmere Rovers |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Rochdale[17] |
27 |
|
|
15/01 17:00 |
KT |
[12]Ayutthaya Fc |
1 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Muangkan United[8] |
19 |
|
15/01 18:00 |
KT |
[2]Sukhothai |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Trat Fc[1] |
19 |
|
15/01 19:00 |
KT |
[14]Customs Department FC |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Ranong United[9] |
19 |
|
15/01 19:00 |
KT |
[10]Chiangmai Fc |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Kasetsart University FC[11] |
19 |
|
|
15/01 20:00 |
KT |
[12]Sc Freiburg Ii |
2 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
1. Magdeburg[1] |
21 |
|
15/01 20:00 |
Hoãn |
[14]Hallescher |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Turkgucu Munchen[16] |
20 |
|
15/01 20:00 |
KT |
[6]Kaiserslautern |
4 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Sv Meppen[3] |
21 |
|
15/01 20:00 |
KT |
[10]Munchen 1860 |
3 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
SV Wehen Wiesbaden[8] |
21 |
|
15/01 20:00 |
KT |
[9]VfL Osnabruck |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Saarbrucken[5] |
21 |
|
15/01 20:00 |
KT |
[13]Fsv Zwickau |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Viktoria Koln[15] |
20 |
|
|
15/01 22:45 |
KT |
[7]Skenderbeu Korca |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
KF Laci[3] |
16 |
|
16/01 01:45 |
KT |
[1]KF Tirana |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia Shkoder[4] |
16 |
|
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
[2]Bamber Bridge |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Fc United Of Manchester[8] |
27 |
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
[3]Buxton FC |
3 - 3 |
2 - 3 |
Warrington Town AFC[5] |
27 |
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
[17]Gainsborough Trinity |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Basford Utd[12] |
27 |
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
[22]Grantham Town |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Ashton United[18] |
28 |
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
[20]Nantwich Town |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Mickleover Sports[19] |
28 |
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
[4]South Shields |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Radcliffe Borough[14] |
27 |
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
[9]Stafford Rangers |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Hyde United[16] |
27 |
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
[15]Stalybridge Celtic |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Scarborough[7] |
27 |
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
[6]Whitby Town |
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Atherton Collieries[13] |
27 |
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
[21]Witton Albion |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Matlock Town[1] |
27 |
|
|
15/01 20:00 |
KT |
[7]Akwa United |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Katsina United[13] |
6 |
|
|
15/01 19:40 |
KT |
[9]Al Tai |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Dhamk[5] |
17 |
|
15/01 22:05 |
KT |
[3]Al Nassr |
4 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Al Faisaly Harmah[14] |
17 |
|
16/01 00:00 |
KT |
[13]Al Ahli Jeddah |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Al Hazm[16] |
17 |
|
16/01 00:00 |
KT |
[4]Al Hilal |
3 - 2 |
2 - 2 |
Al Taawon[11] |
17 |
|
|
15/01 21:00 |
Hoãn |
[5]Mohun Bagan |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Bengaluru[7] |
|
|
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
[19]Hartley Wintney |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Merthyr Town[21] |
28 |
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
[9]Poole Town |
2 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Gosport Borough[4] |
28 |
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
[15]Salisbury City |
1 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Metropolitan Police[2] |
28 |
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
[16]Swindon Supermarine |
0 - 4 |
0 - 2 |
Hayes&Yeading[3] |
28 |
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
[6]Taunton Town |
3 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Wimborne Town[22] |
28 |
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
[10]Walton Casuals |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Farnborough Town[1] |
28 |
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
[7]Weston Super Mare |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Kings Langley[20] |
28 |
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
[8]Yate Town |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Harrow Borough[11] |
28 |
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
[13]Beaconsfield Sycob |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Dorchester Town[18] |
28 |
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
[5]Chesham United |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Tiverton Town[17] |
29 |
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
[14]Hendon |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Truro City[12] |
28 |
|
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
[15]Barnet |
1 - 4 |
0 - 0 |
Chesterfield[2] |
26 |
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
[10]Grimsby Town |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Altrincham[16] |
31 |
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
[19]Wealdstone |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Dover Athletic[23] |
36 |
|
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
[19]Blyth Spartans |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Gloucester City[17] |
22 |
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
[15]Chester FC |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Brackley Town[1] |
18 |
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
[10]Darlington |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Kidderminster[5] |
22 |
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
[16]Hereford |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Gateshead[2] |
22 |
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
[13]Kettering Town |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Curzon Ashton[8] |
22 |
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
[14]Leamington |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
AFC Fylde[4] |
22 |
|
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
[17]Chelmsford City |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Welling United[18] |
22 |
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
[13]Eastbourne Borough |
5 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Hungerford Town[9] |
22 |
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
[14]Hampton & Richmond |
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Dorking[3] |
22 |
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
[16]Hemel Hempstead Town |
3 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Bath City[15] |
22 |
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
[4]Oxford City |
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Billericay Town[21] |
22 |
|
|
15/01 19:55 |
KT |
[13]Muscat |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Al Ittehad Salalah[11] |
11 |
|
15/01 20:00 |
KT |
Nizwa |
1 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Sohar Club |
11 |
|
15/01 20:00 |
KT |
[6]Al Msnaa |
2 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Al-Suwaiq Club[8] |
11 |
|
15/01 20:05 |
KT |
[4]AL-Nahda |
2 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Oman Club[7] |
11 |
|
15/01 20:20 |
KT |
[1]Dhufar |
2 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Bahla[9] |
11 |
|
15/01 23:15 |
KT |
[2]Al Seeb |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Al Nasr (OMA)[3] |
11 |
|
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
[ENG Conf-6]Dagenham and Redbridge |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Southend United[ENG Conf-18] |
|
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
[ENG CS-8]St Albans City |
0 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Cheshunt[ENG RYM-7] |
|
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
[ENG CN-12]York City |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Slough Town[ENG CS-11] |
|
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
[ENG CS-19]Tonbridge Angels |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Kings Lynn[ENG Conf-22] |
|
|
90 phút [1-1], Penalty [4-3], Tonbridge Angels thắng |
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
[ENG CN-6]Southport FC |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Solihull Moors[ENG Conf-9] |
|
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
[ENG Conf-4]Notts County |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Eastleigh[ENG Conf-13] |
|
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
[ENG CS-5]Dartford |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Weymouth[ENG Conf-21] |
|
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
[ENG Conf-17]Aldershot Town |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Bromley[ENG Conf-5] |
|
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
[ENG-N PR-11]Morpeth Town |
4 - 3 |
2 - 3 |
Boston United[ENG CN-7] |
|
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
[ENG Conf-11]Yeovil Town |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Needham Market[ENG-S CE-13] |
|
|
90 phút [1-1], Penalty [7-8], Needham Market thắng |
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
[ENG Conf-7]Stockport County |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Larkhall Athletic |
|
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
[ENG CN-9]Spennymoor Town |
3 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Plymouth Parkway |
|
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
[ENG Conf-3]Boreham Wood |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Maidstone United[ENG CS-2] |
|
|
90 phút [1-1], Penalty [5-4], Boreham Wood thắng |
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
[ENG CN-11]Alfreton Town |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Halifax Town[ENG Conf-1] |
|
|
90 phút [1-1], Penalty [2-3], Halifax Town thắng |
16/01 00:30 |
KT |
[ENG Conf-8]Wrexham |
5 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Folkestone Invicta[ENG RYM-2] |
|
|
|
15/01 19:15 |
KT |
[12]Al-Safa |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Tadamon Sour[6] |
regular season |
|
15/01 19:15 |
KT |
[8]Shabab El Bourj |
2 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Sporting Beirut[11] |
regular season |
|
15/01 21:45 |
KT |
[1]Al-Ahed |
3 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Shabab Sahel[2] |
regular season |
|
|
16/01 01:30 |
KT |
[N-9]Maccabi Tzur Shalom |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Hapoel Bnei Pardes[N-14] |
|
|
|
15/01 20:30 |
KT |
[12]Agsm Verona Womens |
0 - 6 |
0 - 4 |
Ac Milan Womens[5] |
|
|
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
[9]Carrick Rangers |
2 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Glenavon Lurgan[8] |
22 |
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
[4]Larne |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Dungannon Swifts[10] |
22 |
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
[1]Linfield FC |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Ballymena United[6] |
22 |
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
[11]Portadown FC |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Coleraine[7] |
22 |
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
[12]Warrenpoint Town |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Crusaders FC[5] |
22 |
|
|
15/01 21:00 |
KT |
[ICE PR-12]Fylkir |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Fjolnir[ICE D1-3] |
bảng |
|
15/01 21:00 |
KT |
[ICE PR-1]Vikingur Reykjavik |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Valur[ICE PR-5] |
bảng |
|
15/01 21:00 |
KT |
[ICE PR-3]KR Reykjavik |
5 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Ir Reykjavik[ICE D2-8] |
bảng |
|
|
15/01 18:00 |
Hoãn |
Psp Macau |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Sporting Macau |
|
|
15/01 20:00 |
KT |
Benfica De Macau |
6 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Casa De Portugal |
1 |
|
|
15/01 21:00 |
KT |
Bravos Do Maquis |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Recreativo Libolo |
15 |
|
15/01 21:00 |
KT |
Sagrada Esperanca |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Primeiro 1 De Agosto |
15 |
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
Kabuscorp Do Palanca |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Desportivo Huila |
12 |
|
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
[3]Annan Athletic |
2 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Forfar Athletic[2] |
21 |
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
[8]Elgin City |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Albion Rovers[9] |
21 |
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
[1]Kelty Hearts |
2 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Edinburgh City[5] |
21 |
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
[4]Stenhousemuir |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Cowdenbeath[10] |
21 |
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
[7]Stranraer |
3 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Stirling Albion[6] |
21 |
|
|
15/01 21:00 |
KT |
[3]Annagh United |
1 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Ballinamallard United[2] |
24 |
|
15/01 21:00 |
KT |
[12]Queens University |
3 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Knockbreda[9] |
24 |
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
[5]Ards |
1 - 3 |
1 - 0 |
Dundela[10] |
24 |
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
[8]Ballyclare Comrades |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Institute[11] |
24 |
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
[7]Dergview |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Loughgall[4] |
24 |
|
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
Mons Calpe Sc |
1 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
College Europa |
|
|
|
16/01 06:00 |
KT |
Coruripe Al |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Murici |
|
|
|
15/01 18:00 |
KT |
Unión Viera |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Tenerife B |
|
|
15/01 21:45 |
KT |
Cd Lealtad |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Industria Galda |
|
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
Atletico Astorga |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
CF Palencia |
|
|
15/01 22:30 |
KT |
Tolosa |
0 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Alaves B |
|
|
15/01 23:00 |
KT |
Amurrio |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
CD Lagun Onak |
|
|
15/01 23:30 |
KT |
Ucd Burlades |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Cd Cortes |
|
|
|
16/01 01:00 |
KT |
Anglet Genets |
1 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Poitiers |
|
|
|
15/01 21:30 |
KT |
[10]Excelsior Maassluis |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Noordwijk[9] |
|
|
15/01 21:30 |
KT |
[2]Jong Sparta Rotterdam |
? - ? |
? - ? |
ASWH[17] |
|
|
15/01 21:30 |
KT |
[16]Kozakken Boys |
? - ? |
? - ? |
IJsselmeervogels[15] |
|
|
15/01 21:30 |
KT |
[7]Quick Boys |
? - ? |
? - ? |
HHC Hardenberg[6] |
|
|
15/01 21:30 |
KT |
[4]Rijnsburgse Boys |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Volendam Am[12] |
|
|
15/01 21:30 |
KT |
[14]Scheveningen |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Gelders Veenendaalse VV[18] |
|
|
15/01 21:30 |
KT |
[13]Spakenburg |
? - ? |
? - ? |
TEC[11] |
|
|
15/01 21:30 |
KT |
[8]de Treffers |
? - ? |
? - ? |
VV Katwijk[1] |
|
|
|
16/01 01:30 |
KT |
[1]Dessel Sport |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Kfc Mandel United[15] |
|
|
16/01 02:00 |
KT |
[4]Royal Olympic Club Charleroi |
? - ? |
? - ? |
KSK Heist[6] |
|
|
|
15/01 15:30 |
KT |
Surat Thani City |
3 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Young Singh United |
|
|
15/01 15:30 |
KT |
Khonkaen Mordindang |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Sakon Nakhon |
|
|
15/01 15:30 |
KT |
North Bangkok College |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Grakcu Sai Mai United |
|
|
15/01 15:30 |
KT |
Kasem Bundit University |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Army United |
|
|
|
15/01 17:00 |
KT |
[BG-15]Etimesgut Belediye Spor |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Duzyurtspor[BG-2] |
|
|
15/01 17:00 |
KT |
[BG-14]Turgutluspor |
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor[BG-5] |
|
|
|
15/01 19:30 |
KT |
[16]Asil Lysi |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Onisilos Sotiras[7] |
|
|
15/01 19:30 |
KT |
[2]Akritas Chloraka |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Xylotympou[9] |
|
|
15/01 19:30 |
KT |
[6]Ermis Aradippou |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
EN Paralimni[1] |
|
|
15/01 19:30 |
KT |
[3]Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Ahironas Liopetriou[10] |
|
|
15/01 19:30 |
KT |
[5]Nea Salamis |
3 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Anagenisis Dherina[8] |
|
|
15/01 19:30 |
KT |
[11]Othellos Athienou |
3 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Omonia Aradippou[15] |
|
|
|
15/01 16:50 |
KT |
Maccabi Petah Tikva Asis Dabid U19 |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Maccabi Tel Aviv Shachar U19 |
|
|
|
15/01 19:00 |
KT |
[7]Kariobangi Sharks |
3 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Afc Leopards[14] |
15 |
|
15/01 19:00 |
KT |
[17]Mathare United |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Kenya Police[10] |
15 |
|
|
16/01 01:00 |
KT |
[8]Uniclinic Atletico Cearense Ce |
1 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Ferroviario Ce[7] |
primeira fase |
|
16/01 01:00 |
KT |
Crato Por |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Pacajus Ce |
primeira fase 3 |
|
16/01 02:00 |
KT |
Caucaia |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Icasa(CE) |
primeira fase 3 |
|
16/01 02:00 |
KT |
Iguatu Ce |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Maracana Ce |
primeira fase 3 |
|
|
15/01 20:05 |
KT |
[UAE LP-9]Al-Wasl |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Al Ain[UAE LP-1] |
tứ kết |
|
15/01 22:59 |
KT |
[UAE LP-3]Al-Jazira UAE |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Al Wehda UAE[UAE LP-2] |
tứ kết |
|
|
15/01 19:10 |
KT |
Al Taraji |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Al-Najma |
group b 15 |
|
15/01 19:25 |
KT |
Al Sadd Fc Sa |
2 - 4 |
1 - 1 |
Al Entesar |
group a 15 |
|
15/01 19:35 |
KT |
Al Bukayriyah |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Al Arabi Ksa |
group a 15 |
|
15/01 19:35 |
KT |
Al Lewaa |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Taweek |
group a 15 |
|
15/01 19:35 |
KT |
Al Saqer |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Al Dahab |
group a 15 |
|
15/01 19:55 |
KT |
Arar |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Al-Ansar |
group b 15 |
|
15/01 20:10 |
KT |
Wajj |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Al Riyadh |
group a 15 |
|
15/01 23:10 |
KT |
Al Rawdhah |
2 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Al Washm |
group a 15 |
|
|
15/01 18:00 |
KT |
Belenenses U23 |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Maritimo U23 |
xuống hạng 3 |
|
15/01 18:00 |
KT |
Famalicao U23 |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Farense U23 |
xuống hạng 3 |
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
Sporting Clube De Portugal U23 |
4 - 3 |
2 - 0 |
Academica Coimbra U23 |
xuống hạng 3 |
|
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
Cruz Azul U20 |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Juarez U20 |
clausura 2 |
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
Tigres Uanl U20 |
4 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Puebla U20 |
clausura 2 |
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
Atlas U20 |
1 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
San Luis U20 |
clausura 2 |
|
16/01 06:45 |
KT |
Club Tijuana U20 |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Leon U20 |
clausura 2 |
|
|
16/01 01:00 |
KT |
Rayo Majadahonda |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
UD Badajoz |
Group A |
|
|
15/01 20:00 |
KT |
Rukinzo |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Bumamuru |
17 |
|
15/01 20:00 |
KT |
Athletico Olympic |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Aigle Noir |
17 |
|
15/01 20:00 |
KT |
Musongati |
0 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Flambeau Du Centre |
17 |
|
15/01 20:00 |
KT |
Top Junior |
4 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Royal Muramvya |
17 |
|
15/01 20:00 |
KT |
Les Crocos |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Kayanza Utd |
17 |
|
15/01 20:10 |
KT |
Flambeau De Lest |
1 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Le Messager Ngozi |
17 |
|
|
15/01 22:00 |
KT |
Berekum Chelsea |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Asante Kotoko |
13 |
|